Candidates for the 2024 UK General Election

Candidate selection for the upcoming election is complete. Nominations closed at 4pm on 7 June. Our database now includes all the selected candidates. You can find a table at the bottom of the page with all the candidates.

How many candidates have each party selected?

What happend to MPs elected in 2019?

How does this rate of attrition compare to past elections?

All candidates

Constituency NameCandidate NamePartyCounty
Aberafan MaestegRhiannon MorrisseyHeritage Party West Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegStephen KinnockLabourWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegAbigail MainonConservativeWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegNigel HillGreen PartyWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegJustin Mark GriffithsLiberal DemocratsWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegColin John DeerePlaid CymruWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegMark GriffithsReform UKWest Glamorgan
Aberafan MaestegCaptain BeanyIndependentWest Glamorgan
Aberdeen NorthKirsty BlackmanSNPGrampian
Aberdeen NorthCharlie AbelAlba PartyGrampian
Aberdeen NorthGillian TebberenConservativeGrampian
Aberdeen NorthLynn ThomsonLabourGrampian
Aberdeen NorthDesmond BouseLiberal DemocratsGrampian
Aberdeen NorthKenneth LeggatReform UKGrampian
Aberdeen NorthDawn SmithScottish Family PartyGrampian
Aberdeen NorthEsme HoustonScottish Green PartyGrampian
Aberdeen NorthLucas GrantTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGrampian
Aberdeen SouthGuy IngersonScottish Green PartyGrampian
Aberdeen SouthStephen FlynnSNPGrampian
Aberdeen SouthJohn WheelerConservativeGrampian
Aberdeen SouthSophie MollyIndependentGrampian
Aberdeen SouthM. Tauqeer MalikLabourGrampian
Aberdeen SouthJeff GoodhallLiberal DemocratsGrampian
Aberdeen SouthMichael PearceReform UKGrampian
Aberdeen SouthGraeme CraibScottish Family PartyGrampian
Aberdeenshire North and Moray EastDouglas RossConservativeGrampian
Aberdeenshire North and Moray EastAndy BrownLabourGrampian
Aberdeenshire North and Moray EastIan BaileyLiberal DemocratsGrampian
Aberdeenshire North and Moray EastJo HartReform UKGrampian
Aberdeenshire North and Moray EastSeamus LoganSNPGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineAndrew Campbell BowieConservativeGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineIris Alexandra LeaskIndependentGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineDavid Allen NeillIndependentGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineKate BlakeLabourGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineMichael John TurveyLiberal DemocratsGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineBrandon InnesReform UKGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineWilliam Stanley Raymond LinegarScottish Green PartyGrampian
Aberdeenshire West and KincardineGlen David ReynoldsSNPGrampian
Airdrie and ShottsJosh RobertsonAlba PartyLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsJohn Jo LeckieBritish Unionist PartyLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsAlexandra HerdmanConservativeLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsKenneth StevensonLabourLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsLewis YounieLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsDavid HallReform UKLanarkshire
Airdrie and ShottsAnum QaisarSNPLanarkshire
AldershotLeo DochertyConservativeHampshire
AldershotEdward John NevilleGreen PartyHampshire
AldershotSteve James-BaileyHampshire IndependentsHampshire
AldershotAlex BakerLabourHampshire
AldershotPaul HarrisLiberal DemocratsHampshire
AldershotTrevor Lloyd-JonesReform UKHampshire
Aldridge-BrownhillsWendy MortonConservativeWest Midlands
Aldridge-BrownhillsClare NashGreen PartyWest Midlands
Aldridge-BrownhillsLuke John DaviesLabourWest Midlands
Aldridge-BrownhillsGraham EardleyReform UKWest Midlands
Aldridge-BrownhillsIan GarrettLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Alloa and GrangemouthJohn NicolsonSNPStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthRachel NunnConservativeStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthEva ComrieIndependentStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthBrian LeishmanLabourStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthAdrian MayLiberal DemocratsStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthRichard FairleyReform UKStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthNariese WhyteScottish Green PartyStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthTom FlanaganWorkers Party of BritainStirlingshire
Alloa and GrangemouthKenny MacAskillAlba PartyStirlingshire
Altrincham and Sale WestJane BrophyLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Altrincham and Sale WestGeraldine CogginsGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Altrincham and Sale WestOliver CarrollConservativeGreater Manchester
Altrincham and Sale WestConnor RandLabourGreater Manchester
Altrincham and Sale WestPaul James SwansboroughReform UKGreater Manchester
Altrincham and Sale WestFaisal KabirWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Alyn and DeesideMark TamiLabourClwyd
Alyn and DeesideJeremy KentConservativeClwyd
Alyn and DeesideKarl MacnaughtonGreen PartyClwyd
Alyn and DeesideEdwin DugganIndependentClwyd
Alyn and DeesideRichard MarbrowLiberal DemocratsClwyd
Alyn and DeesideJack MorrisPlaid CymruClwyd
Alyn and DeesideVicki RoskamsReform UKClwyd
Amber ValleyKate SmithLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Amber ValleyNigel MillsConservativeDerbyshire
Amber ValleyMatt McGuinnessGreen PartyDerbyshire
Amber ValleyLinsey FarnsworthLabourDerbyshire
Amber ValleyAlex StevensonReform UKDerbyshire
Angus and Perthshire GlensDave DooganSNPTayside
Angus and Perthshire GlensStephen Charles KerrConservativeTayside
Angus and Perthshire GlensDan PeñaIndependentTayside
Angus and Perthshire GlensElizabeth Carr-EllisLabourTayside
Angus and Perthshire GlensClaire Margaret McLarenLiberal DemocratsTayside
Angus and Perthshire GlensKenneth MortonReform UKTayside
Antrim EastOliver McMullanSinn FéinAntrim
Antrim EastJohn StewartUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Antrim EastDanny DonnellyAllianceAntrim
Antrim EastMark BaileyGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Antrim EastMargaret Anne McKillopSDLPAntrim
Antrim EastMatthew WarwickTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Antrim EastSammy WilsonDUPAntrim
Antrim NorthPhilip McGuiganSinn FéinAntrim
Antrim NorthIan Paisley JrDUPAntrim
Antrim NorthJackson MinfordUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Antrim NorthSian MulhollandAllianceAntrim
Antrim NorthRáichéal Mhic NiocaillAontúAntrim
Antrim NorthTristan MorrowIndependentAntrim
Antrim NorthHelen MaherSDLPAntrim
Antrim NorthJim AllisterTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Antrim SouthMel LucasTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Antrim SouthRoisin LynchSDLPAntrim
Antrim SouthDeclan KearneySinn FéinAntrim
Antrim SouthRobin SwannUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Antrim SouthPaul GirvanDUPAntrim
Antrim SouthSiobhán McErleanAontúAntrim
Antrim SouthLesley VeronicaGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Antrim SouthJohn BlairAllianceAntrim
Arbroath and Broughty FerryGhazi KhanAlba PartyTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryRichard John BrooksConservativeTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryCheryl-Ann CruickshankLabourTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryDavid Ronald EvansLiberal DemocratsTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryGwen WoodReform UKTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryMoira Macpherson BrownRestore ScotlandTayside
Arbroath and Broughty FerryStephen Patrick GethinsSNPTayside
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberAmanda Jane Hargreaves HampseyConservativeHighlands and Islands
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberTommy MacphersonIndependentHighlands and Islands
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberHamish MaxwellLabourHighlands and Islands
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberMelanie HurstReform UKHighlands and Islands
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberBrendan O’HaraSNPHighlands and Islands
Argyll, Bute and South LochaberAlan ReidLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
Arundel and South DownsAndrew GriffithConservativeWest Sussex
Arundel and South DownsSteve McAuliffeGreen PartyWest Sussex
Arundel and South DownsChris PhilipsbornLabourWest Sussex
Arundel and South DownsRichard James AllenLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
Arundel and South DownsDavid ThomasReform UKWest Sussex
Arundel and South DownsMike SmithSocial Democratic PartyWest Sussex
AshfieldJason ZadroznyAshfield IndependentsNottinghamshire
AshfieldRhea KeehnLabourNottinghamshire
AshfieldLee AndersonReform UKNottinghamshire
AshfieldDebbie SolomanConservativeNottinghamshire
AshfieldAlexander CoatesGreen PartyNottinghamshire
AshfieldDaniel HolmesLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
AshfordMandy RossiGreen PartyKent
AshfordJames Gordon RansleyConsensusKent
AshfordSojan JosephLabourKent
AshfordAdam James RowledgeLiberal DemocratsKent
AshfordTristram John Kennedy HarperReform UKKent
AshfordDamian Howard GreenConservativeKent
Ashton-under-LyneAngela RaynerLabourGreater Manchester
Ashton-under-LyneLizzie HackingConservativeGreater Manchester
Ashton-under-LyneLee Alan HuntbachGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Ashton-under-LyneDominic FT HardwickLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Ashton-under-LyneRobert BarrowcliffeReform UKGreater Manchester
Ashton-under-LyneAroma HassanWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
AylesburySteven LambertLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
AylesburyRob ButlerConservativeBuckinghamshire
AylesburyJulie Elizabeth AtkinsGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
AylesburyLaura Elizabeth Kyrke-SmithLabourBuckinghamshire
AylesburyLesley Ann TaylorReform UKBuckinghamshire
AylesburyRichard Lewis WildingSocial Democratic PartyBuckinghamshire
AylesburyJan GajdosWorkers Party of BritainBuckinghamshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockMartin DoweyConservativeAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockAllan DoransSNPAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockCorri WilsonAlba PartyAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockElaine StewartLabourAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockPaul KennedyLiberal DemocratsAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockAndrew RussellReform UKAyrshire
Ayr, Carrick and CumnockKorin Matthew VallanceScottish Green PartyAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranJames McDaidSocialist Labour PartyAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranGillian Cole-HamiltonLiberal DemocratsAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranPatricia GibsonSNPAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranTodd FergusonConservativeAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranIrene CampbellLabourAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranMike MannReform UKAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranIan GibsonSocial Democratic PartyAyrshire
Ayrshire North and ArranCara McKeeScottish Green PartyAyrshire
BanburySean WoodcockLabourOxfordshire
BanburyVictoria PrentisConservativeOxfordshire
BanburyChris NevileClimate PartyOxfordshire
BanburyArron John BakerGreen PartyOxfordshire
BanburyCassi BellinghamIndependentOxfordshire
BanburyElizabeth AdamsLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
BanburyPaul Nicholas TopleyReform UKOxfordshire
BanburyDeclan SoperSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
Bangor AberconwyRobin MillarConservativeGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyPetra HaigGreen PartyGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyKathrine JonesSocialist Labour PartyGwynedd
Bangor AberconwySteve MarshallClimate PartyGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyClaire HughesLabourGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyRachael RobertsLiberal DemocratsGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyCatrin Elen WagerPlaid CymruGwynedd
Bangor AberconwyJohn ClarkReform UKGwynedd
BarkingCharley HastedLiberal DemocratsGreater London
BarkingLucy Baiye-GamanChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
BarkingJulie RedmondConservativeGreater London
BarkingSimon Ronald AnthonyGreen PartyGreater London
BarkingDee DiasIndependentGreater London
BarkingNesil CaliskanLabourGreater London
BarkingClive PeacockReform UKGreater London
BarkingMuhammad AsimWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Barnsley NorthDan JarvisLabourSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthPenny BakerLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthTom HeyesGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthTamas KovacsConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthJanus PolenceuszEnglish DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthNeil FisherIndependentSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthRobert LomasReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley NorthTony DevoyThe Yorkshire PartySouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthTerry RobinsonSocialist Labour PartySouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthSimon Clement-JonesLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthStephanie PeacockLabourSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthSuzanne PearsonConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthTrevor MayneGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthDavid WhiteReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthMaxine SpencerUK Independence Party (UKIP)South Yorkshire
Barnsley SouthSimon David Watson BiltcliffeThe Yorkshire PartySouth Yorkshire
Barrow and FurnessSimon FellConservativeCumbria
Barrow and FurnessLorraine WrennallGreen PartyCumbria
Barrow and FurnessMichelle ScroghamLabourCumbria
Barrow and FurnessAdrian WaiteLiberal DemocratsCumbria
Barrow and FurnessBarry MorganReform UKCumbria
Barrow and FurnessLisa MorganParty Of WomenCumbria
Basildon and BillericayRichard HoldenConservativeEssex
Basildon and BillericayStewart GoshawkGreen PartyEssex
Basildon and BillericayChristopher David BatemanBritish Democratic PartyEssex
Basildon and BillericayAlex HarrisonLabourEssex
Basildon and BillericayEdward Krishan SainsburyLiberal DemocratsEssex
Basildon and BillericayStephen ConlayReform UKEssex
Basildon and BillericayDave MurrayTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockStephen MetcalfeConservativeEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockJack FergusonLabourEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockSimon BreedonSocial Democratic PartyEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockElizabeth GrantGreen PartyEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockSteven Robert BurnettIndependentEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockNeil SpeightIndependentEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockDave ThomasLiberal DemocratsEssex
Basildon South and East ThurrockJames McMurdockReform UKEssex
BasingstokeMaria MillerConservativeHampshire
BasingstokeMichael Howard-SorrellGreen PartyHampshire
BasingstokeAlan Harvey StoneHampshire IndependentsHampshire
BasingstokeLuke MurphyLabourHampshire
BasingstokeRichard WhelanLiberal DemocratsHampshire
BasingstokeRay SaintReform UKHampshire
BassetlawBrendan Clarke-SmithConservativeNottinghamshire
BassetlawHelen Tamblyn-SavilleLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
BassetlawRachel Sara ReevesGreen PartyNottinghamshire
BassetlawJo WhiteLabourNottinghamshire
BassetlawFrank WardReform UKNottinghamshire
BathWera HobhouseLiberal DemocratsSomerset
BathA.N.ONIndependentSomerset
BathBill BlockheadIndependentSomerset
BathJames WrightConservativeSomerset
BathDom TristramGreen PartySomerset
BathColin David BlackburnIndependentSomerset
BathDaniel BewleyLabourSomerset
BathTeresa HallReform UKSomerset
BathMatthew AlfordWorkers Party of BritainSomerset
Bathgate and LinlithgowSally PattleLiberal DemocratsLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowMartyn DaySNPLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowLynn MunroConservativeLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowJohn HannahIndependence for Scotland PartyLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowStuart James McArthurIndependentLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowKirsteen SullivanLabourLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowJamie McNameeReform UKLothian
Bathgate and LinlithgowSimon JayScottish Green PartyLothian
BatterseaMarsha de CordovaLabourGreater London
BatterseaTom PridhamConservativeGreater London
BatterseaJoe TaylorGreen PartyGreater London
BatterseaJake ThomasIndependentGreater London
BatterseaFrancis ChubbLiberal DemocratsGreater London
BatterseaBarry EdwardsReform UKGreater London
BatterseaGeorgina Burford-ConnoleRejoin EUGreater London
BatterseaEd DampierSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
BatterseaDan SmithWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
BeaconsfieldJoy MorrisseyConservativeBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldDominick PegramGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldPippa AllenIndependentBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldCole Derek Antony CaesarIndependentBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldMatthew PattersonLabourBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldAnna Victoria CrabtreeLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldJohn Anthony Sydney HalsallReform UKBuckinghamshire
BeaconsfieldCatherine HarkerSocial Democratic PartyBuckinghamshire
Beckenham and PengeRuth FabricantGreen PartyGreater London
Beckenham and PengeChloe-Jane RossLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Beckenham and PengeHannah GrayConservativeGreater London
Beckenham and PengeLiam ConlonLabourGreater London
Beckenham and PengeEdward ApostolidesReform UKGreater London
BedfordBen FoleyGreen PartyBedfordshire
BedfordHenry VannLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
BedfordMohammad YasinLabourBedfordshire
BedfordPinder Jit ChauhanConservativeBedfordshire
BedfordTarek JavedIndependentBedfordshire
BedfordMatt LansleyReform UKBedfordshire
BedfordSadik ChaudhuryWorkers Party of BritainBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidBlake StephensonConservativeBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidCade SibleyGreen PartyBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidGareth MackeyIndependentBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidMaahwish MirzaLabourBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidStuart RobertsLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidDave HollandReform UKBedfordshire
Bedfordshire MidRichard BrunningSocial Democratic PartyBedfordshire
Bedfordshire NorthRichard FullerConservativeBedfordshire
Bedfordshire NorthPhilippa FlemingGreen PartyBedfordshire
Bedfordshire NorthUday NagarajuLabourBedfordshire
Bedfordshire NorthJoanna Beata Szaub-NewtonLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
Bedfordshire NorthPippa ClaytonReform UKBedfordshire
Belfast EastNaomi LongAllianceAntrim
Belfast EastGavin RobinsonDUPAntrim
Belfast EastSéamas de FaoiteSDLPAntrim
Belfast EastBrian SmythGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Belfast EastRyan NorthIndependentAntrim
Belfast EastJohn RossTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Belfast EastRyan WarrenUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Belfast NorthJohn FinucaneSinn FéinAntrim
Belfast NorthNuala McAllisterAllianceAntrim
Belfast NorthPhillip BrettDUPAntrim
Belfast NorthMal O’HaraGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Belfast NorthFiona FergusonPeople Before Profit AllianceAntrim
Belfast NorthCarl WhyteSDLPAntrim
Belfast NorthDavid ClarkeTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Belfast South and Mid DownClaire HannaSDLPAntrim
Belfast South and Mid DownKate NichollAllianceAntrim
Belfast South and Mid DownMichael HendersonUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Belfast South and Mid DownTracy KellyDUPAntrim
Belfast South and Mid DownÁine GrooganGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Belfast South and Mid DownDan BoucherTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Belfast WestFrank McCoubreyDUPAntrim
Belfast WestGerry CarrollPeople Before Profit AllianceAntrim
Belfast WestPaul MaskeySinn FéinAntrim
Belfast WestPaul DohertySDLPAntrim
Belfast WestEóin MillarAllianceAntrim
Belfast WestGerard HerdmanAontúAntrim
Belfast WestAsh JonesGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Belfast WestTony MallonIndependentAntrim
Belfast WestAnn McClureTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Belfast WestBen SharkeyUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNeil CoyleLabourGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkJonathan IliffConservativeGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkSusan Elizabeth HunterGreen PartyGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkPiers CorbynIndependentGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkBarry Colin DuckettIndependentGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkNiko OmilanaIndependentGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkRachel BentleyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Bermondsey and Old SouthwarkTony SharpReform UKGreater London
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkJohn LamontConservativeBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkCaitlin StottLabourBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkEllie MertonIndependentBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkRay GeorgesonLiberal DemocratsBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkCarolyn GrantReform UKBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkHamish Goldie-ScotScottish Family PartyBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkNeil MacKinnonScottish Green PartyBorders
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkDavid James WilsonSNPBorders
Bethnal Green and StepneyRushanara AliLabourGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyAjmal MasroorIndependentGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyVanessa HudsonAnimal Welfare PartyGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyOscar ReaneyConservativeGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyPhoebe GillGreen PartyGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyReggie AdamsIndependentGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyMd Somon AhmedIndependentGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneySham UddinIndependentGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyRabina KhanLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyPeter SceatsReform UKGreater London
Bethnal Green and StepneyJonathon MabbuttSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Beverley and HoldernessGraham StuartConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessDenis HealyLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessMargaret PinderLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessJohn OttawayAlliance for Democracy and Freedom East Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessJonathan StephensonGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessAndy SmithReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessChris CollinSocial Democratic PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Beverley and HoldernessGeorge McManusThe Yorkshire PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bexhill and BattleChristine BaylissLabourEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleKieran MullanConservativeEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleJonathan Christopher KentGreen PartyEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleAbul AzadIndependentEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleJeff NewnhamIndependentEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleNigel Adam JacklinIndependent NetworkEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleBecky JonesLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleIan GribbinReform UKEast Sussex
Bexhill and BattleColin Martin SullivanUK Independence Party (UKIP)East Sussex
Bexhill and BattleJulia Maria LongParty Of WomenEast Sussex
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDavid McBrideLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Bexleyheath and CrayfordMark James BrooksConservativeGreater London
Bexleyheath and CrayfordGeorge EdgarGreen PartyGreater London
Bexleyheath and CrayfordDaniel FrancisLabourGreater London
Bexleyheath and CrayfordTom BrightReform UKGreater London
Bicester and WoodstockIan MiddletonGreen PartyOxfordshire
Bicester and WoodstockRupert HarrisonConservativeOxfordshire
Bicester and WoodstockVeronica OakeshottLabourOxfordshire
Bicester and WoodstockCalum Alexander MillerLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
Bicester and WoodstockAugustine ObodoReform UKOxfordshire
Bicester and WoodstockTim FunnellSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
BirkenheadStuart KellyLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
BirkenheadAlison McGovernLabourMerseyside
BirkenheadSarah PayneConservativeMerseyside
BirkenheadCatherine EvansFreedom AllianceMerseyside
BirkenheadJo BirdGreen PartyMerseyside
BirkenheadTony StanleyReform UKMerseyside
Birmingham EdgbastonColin GreenLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham EdgbastonPreet Kaur GillLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham EdgbastonAshvir SanghaConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham EdgbastonNicola Catherine PayneGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham EdgbastonAmmar WaraichIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham EdgbastonJoshua MatthewsReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonSteve KneeConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonKaren TrenchGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonDoctor Shaukat AliIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonPaulette HamiltonLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonFarzana Ann AslamLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonJack BrookesReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham ErdingtonCorinthia WardTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyTahir AliLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyIzzy KnowlesLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyHenry Stephen Whitlock MorrisConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyZain AhmedGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyShakeel AfsarIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyMohammad HafeezIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyBabar Saleem RajaIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Hall Green and MoseleyStephen Gerard McBrineReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthLiam ByrneLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthCaroline ClapperConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthImran Ali KhanGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthQasim Mohammed EsakLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthJamie PullinReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham Hodge Hill and Solihull NorthJames GilesWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodShabana MahmoodLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodLee DargueLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodShazna MuzammilConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodZoe ChallenorGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodAkhmed YakoobIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham LadywoodIrene Yoong-HeneryReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldJerry EvansLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldDick RodgersCommon GoodWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldGary SambrookConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldRob GrantGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldDean GwilliamIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldAltaf HussainIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldLaurence TurnerLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham NorthfieldStephen PetersReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrKhalid MahmoodLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrKefentse DennisGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrGarry HicktonConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrAyoub KhanIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrNiko OmilanaIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrSabah HamedLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrAkshay KhuttanReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham Perry BarrShangara SinghSocialist Labour PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakSimon Dennis PhippsConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakJane BastonGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakKamel HawwashIndependentWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakAlistair CarnsLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakDave RadcliffeLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Birmingham Selly OakErin CrawfordReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyJess PhillipsLabourWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyYvonne Beverley ClementsConservativeWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyRoxanne GreenGreen PartyWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyNora KamberiReform UKWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyJody McIntyreWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Birmingham YardleyRoger HarmerLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Bishop AucklandJane MacBeanConservativeDurham
Bishop AucklandRachel MaughanBreakthrough PartyDurham
Bishop AucklandSarah HannanGreen PartyDurham
Bishop AucklandSam RushworthLabourDurham
Bishop AucklandHelen CrossLiberal DemocratsDurham
Bishop AucklandRhys BurrissReform UKDurham
BlackburnKate HollernLabourLancashire
BlackburnAdam Waller-SlackLiberal DemocratsLancashire
BlackburnJamie McGowanConservativeLancashire
BlackburnDenise MorganGreen PartyLancashire
BlackburnAdnan HussainIndependentLancashire
BlackburnTiger PatelIndependentLancashire
BlackburnNatasha ShahIndependentLancashire
BlackburnTommy TemperleyReform UKLancashire
BlackburnCraig MurrayWorkers Party of BritainLancashire
Blackley and Middleton SouthIftikhar AhmedConservativeGreater Manchester
Blackley and Middleton SouthDylan Lewis-CreserGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Blackley and Middleton SouthAlison DevineReform UKGreater Manchester
Blackley and Middleton SouthGraham StringerLabourGreater Manchester
Blackley and Middleton SouthIain DonaldsonLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Blackpool North and FleetwoodBill GreeneLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodPaul MaynardConservativeLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodTina Louise RotheryGreen PartyLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodGita GordonIndependentLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodLorraine BeaversLabourLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodJames Antony Lionel Michael RustOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodDan BarkerReform UKLancashire
Blackpool North and FleetwoodJeannine CresswellSocial Democratic PartyLancashire
Blackpool SouthChris WebbLabourLancashire
Blackpool SouthKim Sherrie KnightAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Lancashire
Blackpool SouthZak Farhan KhanConservativeLancashire
Blackpool SouthBen ThomasGreen PartyLancashire
Blackpool SouthStephen Justin BlackIndependentLancashire
Blackpool SouthAndy CreganLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Blackpool SouthMark Anthony ButcherReform UKLancashire
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyNick SmithLabourGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyHannah JarvisConservativeGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyRobert GriffithsCommunist Party of BritainGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyAnne BakerGreen PartyGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyMike WhatleyIndependentGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyJackie CharltonLiberal DemocratsGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyNiamh SalkeldPlaid CymruGwent
Blaenau Gwent and RhymneyYas IqbalWorkers Party of BritainGwent
Blaydon and ConsettLiz TwistLabourDurham
Blaydon and ConsettVicky AndersonLiberal DemocratsDurham
Blaydon and ConsettAngela SterlingConservativeDurham
Blaydon and ConsettRichard Edwin SimpsonGreen PartyDurham
Blaydon and ConsettDavid AyreReform UKDurham
Blaydon and ConsettPaul ToppingSocial Democratic PartyDurham
Blyth and AshingtonIan LaveryLabourNorthumberland
Blyth and AshingtonMaureen LevyConservativeNorthumberland
Blyth and AshingtonSteve LeylandGreen PartyNorthumberland
Blyth and AshingtonStephen Anthony PsallidasLiberal DemocratsNorthumberland
Blyth and AshingtonMark PeartReform UKNorthumberland
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonDavid KurtenHeritage Party West Sussex
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonCarol BirchGreen PartyWest Sussex
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonAli GriffithsConservativeWest Sussex
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonClare Louise WalshLabourWest Sussex
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonHenry JonesLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
Bognor Regis and LittlehamptonSandra Elizabeth DaniellsReform UKWest Sussex
BolsoverDavid KestevenGreen PartyDerbyshire
BolsoverMark FletcherConservativeDerbyshire
BolsoverNatalie FleetLabourDerbyshire
BolsoverDavid HancockLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
BolsoverRobert ReaneyReform UKDerbyshire
Bolton North EastRebecca ForrestLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastAdele Kay WarrenConservativeGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastHanif AlliGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastKevin AllsopIndependentGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastJohn PartingtonIndependentGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastKirith EntwistleLabourGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastTrevor JonesReform UKGreater Manchester
Bolton North EastSyeda Misbah KazmiWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenYasmin QureshiLabourGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenMohammed AfzalConservativeGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenPhilip KochittyGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenDon Prof Reis Abraham Halliwell PrfIndependentGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenGemma-Jane BowkerLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenJulie PattisonReform UKGreater Manchester
Bolton South and WalkdenJack KhanWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Bolton WestChris GreenConservativeGreater Manchester
Bolton WestPatrick Robert McGrathEnglish DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bolton WestVicki Helen AttenboroughGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Bolton WestPhil BrickellLabourGreater Manchester
Bolton WestDonald McIntoshLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bolton WestDylan EvansReform UKGreater Manchester
BootleJohn GibsonLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
BootlePeter DowdLabourMerseyside
BootleRowena BassConservativeMerseyside
BootleNeil Anthony DoolinGreen PartyMerseyside
BootleDarren BurnsReform UKMerseyside
BootleIan SmithWorkers Party of BritainMerseyside
Boston and SkegnessMatt WarmanConservativeLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessMike GilbertBlue RevolutionLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessDavid DickasonEnglish DemocratsLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessChris MooreGreen PartyLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessAlex FawbertLabourLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessRichard Gordon LloydLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Boston and SkegnessRichard TiceReform UKLincolnshire
Bournemouth EastTobias EllwoodConservativeDorset
Bournemouth EastJon NicholasLiberal DemocratsDorset
Bournemouth EastKieron WilsonIndependentDorset
Bournemouth EastJoe SalmonGreen PartyDorset
Bournemouth EastTom HayesLabourDorset
Bournemouth EastMartin HouldenReform UKDorset
Bournemouth EastMiles PennSocial Democratic PartyDorset
Bournemouth WestConor BurnsConservativeDorset
Bournemouth WestJulie VivienneChristian Peoples AllianceDorset
Bournemouth WestDarren JonesGreen PartyDorset
Bournemouth WestJessica ToaleLabourDorset
Bournemouth WestJeff HannaLiberal DemocratsDorset
Bournemouth WestBen AstonReform UKDorset
Bournemouth WestDavid WardenSocial Democratic PartyDorset
BracknellJason Peter ReardonHeritage Party Berkshire
BracknellOlivio BarretoIndependentBerkshire
BracknellJames SunderlandConservativeBerkshire
BracknellEmily Charlotte TorodeGreen PartyBerkshire
BracknellPeter SwallowLabourBerkshire
BracknellKatie MansfieldLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
BracknellMalcolm TullettReform UKBerkshire
Bradford EastCelia HicksonGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastImran HussainLabourWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastAubrey HoltConservativeWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastMohammed Sayfur RahmanIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastAmer RehmanIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastTalat SajawalIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastRobert Michael St John O’CarrollLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastJacob Pereira AnsteyReform UKWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastRichard David RileySocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford EastLara Joy BarrasThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthJudith CumminsLabourWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthAnthony SmithLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthZaf ShahConservativeWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthThérèse HirstEnglish DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthMatt EdwardsGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthRehiana AliIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthIan Peter EglinReform UKWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthHarry BootaWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Bradford SouthJonathan Daniel Stewart BarrasThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestNaz ShahLabourWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestNigel David MoxonConservativeWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestKhalid MahmoodGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestUmar GhafoorIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestAkeel HussainIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestMuhammed Ali IslamIndependentWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestImad Uddin AhmedLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Bradford WestJamie Alan Hinton-WardleReform UKWest Yorkshire
BraintreeJames CleverlyConservativeEssex
BraintreePaul ThorogoodGreen PartyEssex
BraintreeDavid HeatherIndependentEssex
BraintreeMatthew WrightLabourEssex
BraintreeKieron Anthony FranksLiberal DemocratsEssex
BraintreeRichard ThomsonReform UKEssex
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweMatthew DorranceLabourPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweFay JonesConservativePowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweJonathan HarringtonAbolish The Welsh Assembly PartyPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweAmmi Kaur-DhaliwalGreen PartyPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweDavid ChadwickLiberal DemocratsPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweLady Lily The PinkOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweEmily Durrant-MunroPlaid CymruPowys
Brecon, Radnor and Cwm TaweAdam HillReform UKPowys
Brent EastDawn ButlerLabourGreater London
Brent EastJamila RobertsonConservativeGreater London
Brent EastNida Al-FulaijGreen PartyGreater London
Brent EastJenner Clarence Joseph FolwellIndependentGreater London
Brent EastAmin MoafiIndependentGreater London
Brent EastAadil ShaikhIndependentGreater London
Brent EastJonny SinghLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Brent EastZbigniew KowalczykReform UKGreater London
Brent EastJames MutimerWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Brent WestSushil RapatwarConservativeGreater London
Brent WestBastôn De’Medici-JaguarGreen PartyGreater London
Brent WestIan CollierReform UKGreater London
Brent WestNadia KlokWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Brent WestPaul LorberLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Brent WestBarry GardinerLabourGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthRuth CadburyLabourGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthLaura BlumenthalConservativeGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthFreya SummersgillGreen PartyGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthZebunisa RaoIndependentGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthKuldev Singh SehraLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthDavid KerrReform UKGreater London
Brentford and IsleworthNisar Ahmed MalikWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Brentwood and OngarRobin TilbrookEnglish DemocratsEssex
Brentwood and OngarGareth BarrettLabourEssex
Brentwood and OngarAlex BurghartConservativeEssex
Brentwood and OngarRJ LearmouthGreen PartyEssex
Brentwood and OngarDavid John KendallLiberal DemocratsEssex
Brentwood and OngarPaul GodfreyReform UKEssex
BridgendClaire WallerLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
BridgendChris ElmoreLabourMid Glamorgan
BridgendAnita BoatengConservativeMid Glamorgan
BridgendDebra CooperGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
BridgendMark Richard JohnIndependentMid Glamorgan
BridgendIolo CaudyPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
BridgendCaroline JonesReform UKMid Glamorgan
BridgwaterAshley FoxConservativeSomerset
BridgwaterCharles GrahamGreen PartySomerset
BridgwaterPelé BarnesIndependentSomerset
BridgwaterLeigh RedmanLabourSomerset
BridgwaterClaire SullyLiberal DemocratsSomerset
BridgwaterWilliam Frederick FaggReform UKSomerset
BridgwaterGregory Peter Gerrard TannerWorkers Party of BritainSomerset
Bridlington and the WoldsCharlie DewhirstConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsGill LeekGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsTom ConeIndependentEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsSarah CarterLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsJayne PhoenixLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsMaria BowtellReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsCarlo VerdaSocial Democratic PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Bridlington and the WoldsTim NormanThe Yorkshire PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Brigg and ImminghamMartin VickersConservativeLincolnshire
Brigg and ImminghamAmie Alissa WatsonGreen PartyLincolnshire
Brigg and ImminghamNajmul HussainLabourLincolnshire
Brigg and ImminghamEleanor RylanceLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Brigg and ImminghamPaul LadlowReform UKLincolnshire
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenKhobi Anne VallisConservativeEast Sussex
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenElaine HillsGreen PartyEast Sussex
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenEmma Lucy WallIndependentEast Sussex
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenChris WardLabourEast Sussex
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenStewart StoneLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Brighton Kemptown and PeacehavenValerie GraySocial Democratic PartyEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionAshley RidleyLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionCitizen SkwithOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionSarah Victoria WebsterConservativeEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionSiân BerryGreen PartyEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionAI SteveIndependentEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionTom GrayLabourEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionMark Francis MulvihillReform UKEast Sussex
Brighton PavilionCarl BuckfieldSocial Democratic PartyEast Sussex
Bristol CentralThangam DebbonaireLabourBristol
Bristol CentralCarla DenyerGreen PartyBristol
Bristol CentralNicholas CoombesLiberal DemocratsBristol
Bristol CentralSamuel WilliamsConservativeBristol
Bristol CentralRobert ClarkeReform UKBristol
Bristol CentralKellie-Jay KeenParty Of WomenBristol
Bristol EastKerry McCarthyLabourBristol
Bristol EastDan ConaghanConservativeBristol
Bristol EastAni Stafford-TownsendGreen PartyBristol
Bristol EastWael Mustapha ArafatIndependentBristol
Bristol EastFarooq Ahmed SiddiqueIndependentBristol
Bristol EastTony SutcliffeLiberal DemocratsBristol
Bristol EastClaire DunnageSocial Democratic PartyBristol
Bristol North EastDamien EganLabourBristol
Bristol North EastLorraine FrancisGreen PartyBristol
Bristol North EastLouise HarrisLiberal DemocratsBristol
Bristol North EastRose HulseConservativeBristol
Bristol North EastAsif AliIndependentBristol
Bristol North EastAnthony Michael NewReform UKBristol
Bristol North EastTommy TruemanSocial Democratic PartyBristol
Bristol North EastDan SmartTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionBristol
Bristol North WestDarren JonesLabourBristol
Bristol North WestLaura SaundersConservativeBristol
Bristol North WestMary PageGreen PartyBristol
Bristol North WestCaroline GoochLiberal DemocratsBristol
Bristol North WestScarlett O’ConnorReform UKBristol
Bristol North WestBen SmithSocial Democratic PartyBristol
Bristol SouthKarin SmythLabourBristol
Bristol SouthLiz BrennanConservativeBristol
Bristol SouthJai BreitnauerGreen PartyBristol
Bristol SouthAndrew Charles BrownLiberal DemocratsBristol
Bristol SouthRichard VisickReform UKBristol
Bristol SouthNeil NortonSocial Democratic PartyBristol
Broadland and FakenhamIain SimpsonLabourNorfolk
Broadland and FakenhamJerome MayhewConservativeNorfolk
Broadland and FakenhamJan DavisGreen PartyNorfolk
Broadland and FakenhamLeyla HannbeckLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Broadland and FakenhamEric Philip Ashwell MastersReform UKNorfolk
Bromley and Biggin HillPeter FortuneConservativeGreater London
Bromley and Biggin HillJulie IrelandLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Bromley and Biggin HillKaren MillerClimate PartyGreater London
Bromley and Biggin HillCaroline SandesGreen PartyGreater London
Bromley and Biggin HillOana Olaru-HolmesLabourGreater London
Bromley and Biggin HillAlan CookReform UKGreater London
BromsgroveDavid NichollLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
BromsgroveBradley Anthony ThomasConservativeWorcestershire
BromsgroveTalia EllisGreen PartyWorcestershire
BromsgroveSam AmmarIndependentWorcestershire
BromsgroveNeena GillLabourWorcestershire
BromsgroveGlen BramptonReform UKWorcestershire
BromsgroveAheesha ZahirWorkers Party of BritainWorcestershire
BroxbourneMartin HarveyUK Independence Party (UKIP)Hertfordshire
BroxbourneLewis Christopher CockingConservativeHertfordshire
BroxbourneBrett FrewinEnglish Constitution PartyHertfordshire
BroxbourneOwen George BrettGreen PartyHertfordshire
BroxbourneCatherine DeakinLabourHertfordshire
BroxbourneNick BelfittLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
BroxbourneTom HoldsworthReform UKHertfordshire
BroxtoweDarren HenryConservativeNottinghamshire
BroxtoweTeresa NeedhamGreen PartyNottinghamshire
BroxtoweDoctor John DoddyIndependentNottinghamshire
BroxtoweJuliet CampbellLabourNottinghamshire
BroxtoweJames CollisLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
BroxtoweJoseph OakleyReform UKNottinghamshire
BroxtoweMaqsood SyedWorkers Party of BritainNottinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyIain StewartConservativeBuckinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyAmanda OnwuemeneGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyRay BradyIndependentBuckinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyCallum AndersonLabourBuckinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyDominic DyerLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
Buckingham and BletchleyJordan CattellReform UKBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidGreg SmithConservativeBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidWisdom Methodious Da CostaClimate PartyBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidGreg SmithGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidCarissma GriffithsLabourBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidAnja SchaeferLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidStephanie HarwoodReform UKBuckinghamshire
Buckinghamshire MidYvonne WildingSocial Democratic PartyBuckinghamshire
BurnleyAntony HigginbothamConservativeLancashire
BurnleyJack LaunerGreen PartyLancashire
BurnleyMitchell James CryerIndependentLancashire
BurnleyRayyan FiassIndependentLancashire
BurnleyDavid RoperIndependentLancashire
BurnleyOliver RyanLabourLancashire
BurnleyNathan Thomas McCollumReform UKLancashire
BurnleyGordon BirtwistleLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Burton and UttoxeterKate KnivetonConservativeStaffordshire
Burton and UttoxeterAnna Williams WestwoodGreen PartyStaffordshire
Burton and UttoxeterJacob CollierLabourStaffordshire
Burton and UttoxeterSarah Philippa Jane MurrayLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Burton and UttoxeterJames BushReform UKStaffordshire
Burton and UttoxeterAzmat MirWorkers Party of BritainStaffordshire
Bury NorthMark AlcockLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bury NorthJames DalyConservativeGreater Manchester
Bury NorthJames FrithLabourGreater Manchester
Bury NorthOwain SuttonGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Bury NorthSpencer DonnellyIndependentGreater Manchester
Bury NorthAnwarul HaqIndependentGreater Manchester
Bury NorthLynda RosewellReform UKGreater Manchester
Bury NorthShafat AliWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Bury SouthStephen MorrisEnglish DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bury SouthAndrew PageLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Bury SouthArnie SaundersConservativeGreater Manchester
Bury SouthChristian WakefordLabourGreater Manchester
Bury SouthMichael WeltonGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Bury SouthDan RossCommunist Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Bury SouthMichael ElstonIndependentGreater Manchester
Bury SouthJeff ArmstrongReform UKGreater Manchester
Bury SouthSameera AshrafWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketWill TannerConservativeSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketDarren TurnerCommunist Party of BritainSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketEmma BuckmasterGreen PartySuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketJeremy LeeIndependentSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketPeter PrinsleyLabourSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketPeter McDonaldLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketScott HusseyReform UKSuffolk
Bury St Edmunds and StowmarketRichard Baker-HowardRejoin EUSuffolk
CaerfyrddinSimon HartConservativeDyfed
CaerfyrddinWill BeasleyGreen PartyDyfed
CaerfyrddinMartha Angharad O’NeilLabourDyfed
CaerfyrddinNicholas Paul BeckettLiberal DemocratsDyfed
CaerfyrddinAnn DaviesPlaid CymruDyfed
CaerfyrddinBernard HoltonReform UKDyfed
CaerfyrddinNancy ColeWomen’s Equality PartyDyfed
CaerfyrddinDavid Mark EvansWorkers Party of BritainDyfed
CaerphillyChris EvansLabourGwent
CaerphillyBrandon GormanConservativeGwent
CaerphillyMark ThomasGreen PartyGwent
CaerphillySteve AichelerLiberal DemocratsGwent
CaerphillyJoshua KimReform UKGwent
CaerphillyLindsay WhittlePlaid CymruGwent
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossAnne ThomasScottish Green PartyHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossJamie StoneLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossFiona FawcettConservativeHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossSteve ChisholmAlba PartyHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossEva KestnerLabourHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossSandra SkinnerReform UKHighlands and Islands
Caithness Sutherland and Easter RossLucy BeattieSNPHighlands and Islands
Calder ValleyJosh Fenton-GlynnLabourWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyKieran TurnerGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyVanessa Jane LeeConservativeWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyDonal O’HanlonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyDonald WalmsleyReform UKWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyJames McNeillSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Calder ValleyJames David VaseyThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Camborne and RedruthRobert HawkinsSocialist Labour PartyCornwall
Camborne and RedruthConnor DonnithorneConservativeCornwall
Camborne and RedruthCatherine Anne HayesGreen PartyCornwall
Camborne and RedruthPerran MoonLabourCornwall
Camborne and RedruthThalia Simone MarringtonLiberal DemocratsCornwall
Camborne and RedruthPaul Thomas HolmesThe Liberal PartyCornwall
Camborne and RedruthRoger TarrantReform UKCornwall
CambridgeShane ManningConservativeCambridgeshire
CambridgeSarah Louise NicmanisGreen PartyCambridgeshire
CambridgeDavid CarmonaIndependentCambridgeshire
CambridgeCheney PayneLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
CambridgeKeith Alexander GarrettRebooting DemocracyCambridgeshire
CambridgeKhalid Abu-TayyemWorkers Party of BritainCambridgeshire
CambridgeDaniel ZeichnerLabourCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastAndrew CrawfordGreen PartyCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastDavid Roy PatrickIndependentCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastJaveria HussainLabourCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastDavid ChalmersLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastChristopher ThornhillReform UKCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastClayton Maxwell PayneWorkers Party of BritainCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North EastSteve BarclayConservativeCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North WestBridget SmithLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North WestElliot Alister TongGreen PartyCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North WestSam CarlingLabourCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North WestJames SidlowReform UKCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire North WestShailesh VaraConservativeCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthPippa HeylingsLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthChris Carter-ChapmanConservativeCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthMiranda FyfeGreen PartyCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthJames GordonIndependentCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthLuke VinerLabourCambridgeshire
Cambridgeshire SouthHarrison EdwardsReform UKCambridgeshire
Cannock ChaseAmanda MillingConservativeStaffordshire
Cannock ChaseAndrea Michelle MuckleyGreen PartyStaffordshire
Cannock ChaseJosh NewburyLabourStaffordshire
Cannock ChaseElizabeth JewkesLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Cannock ChasePaul Gregory AllenReform UKStaffordshire
CanterburyHenry StantonGreen PartyKent
CanterburyRosie DuffieldLabourKent
CanterburyLouise Harvey-QuirkeConservativeKent
CanterburyRuss TimpsonLiberal DemocratsKent
CanterburyBridget PorterReform UKKent
CanterburyLuke Buchanan-HodgmanSocial Democratic PartyKent
Cardiff EastSam CoatesGreen PartySouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastJo StevensLabourSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastBeatrice BrandonConservativeSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastCadewyn SkelleyPlaid CymruSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastLee CanningReform UKSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastJohn WilliamsTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff EastRodney BermanLiberal DemocratsSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthAnna McMorrinLabourMid Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthJoel WilliamsConservativeMid Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthMeg Shepherd-FosterGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthIrfan LatifLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthMalcolm PhillipsPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
Cardiff NorthLawrence GwynnReform UKMid Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthAnthony SlaughterGreen PartySouth Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthStephen DoughtyLabourSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthEllis SmithConservativeSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthAlex WilsonLiberal DemocratsSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthSharifah RahmanPlaid CymruSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff South and PenarthSimon LlewellynReform UKSouth Glamorgan
Cardiff WestSean WesleyHeritage Party Mid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestJames Robert HamblinConservativeMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestJess RyanGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestJohn Ernest UrquhartIndependentMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestAlex Barros-CurtisLabourMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestManda RigbyLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestKiera MarshallPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestNeil John McEvoyPropelMid Glamorgan
Cardiff WestPeter Meireon HopkinsReform UKMid Glamorgan
CarlisleJohn StevensonConservativeCumbria
CarlisleGavin HawktonGreen PartyCumbria
CarlisleThomas Alexander Ben LynestriderIndependentCumbria
CarlisleSean Clifford ReedIndependentCumbria
CarlisleJulie MinnsLabourCumbria
CarlisleBrian WernhamLiberal DemocratsCumbria
CarlisleStephen WardReform UKCumbria
CarlisleRachel HaytonSocial Democratic PartyCumbria
Carshalton and WallingtonTracey HagueGreen PartyGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonBobby DeanLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonElliot ColburnConservativeGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonAshley DickensonChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonHersh ThakerLabourGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonElizabeth CooperReform UKGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonSteve KelleherSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Carshalton and WallingtonAtif Abdul RashidWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Castle PointRebecca HarrisConservativeEssex
Castle PointBob ChapmanGreen PartyEssex
Castle PointMark Jonathan MaguireLabourEssex
Castle PointJames WillisLiberal DemocratsEssex
Castle PointKeiron Anthony McGillReform UKEssex
Central AyrshireDavid RocksConservativeAyrshire
Central AyrshireAlan GemmellLabourAyrshire
Central AyrshireElaine FordLiberal DemocratsAyrshire
Central AyrshireKevin Thomas BladesReform UKAyrshire
Central AyrshireAllan MacMillanSocial Democratic PartyAyrshire
Central AyrshireTom KerrScottish Green PartyAyrshire
Central AyrshireAnnie McIndoeSNPAyrshire
Central AyrshireLouise McDaidSocialist Labour PartyAyrshire
Central DevonMel StrideConservativeDevon
Central DevonArthur PriceIndependentDevon
Central DevonGill WestcottGreen PartyDevon
Central DevonOllie PearsonLabourDevon
Central DevonMark WoodingLiberal DemocratsDevon
Central DevonJeffrey LeeksReform UKDevon
Central Suffolk and North IpswichKevin CraigLabourSuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichPatrick SpencerConservativeSuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichDan PrattGreen PartySuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichCharlie CaigerIndependentSuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichMike HallattIndependentSuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichBrett Alistair MickelburghLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Central Suffolk and North IpswichTony GouldReform UKSuffolk
Ceredigion PreseliBen LakePlaid CymruDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliAled ThomasConservativeDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliTomos BarlowGreen PartyDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliJackie JonesLabourDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliKarl Robert PollardReform UKDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliTaghrid Al-MawedWorkers Party of BritainDyfed
Ceredigion PreseliMark WilliamsLiberal DemocratsDyfed
Chatham and AylesfordTristan OsborneLabourKent
Chatham and AylesfordAdedotun Adesola OgundemurenChristian Peoples AllianceKent
Chatham and AylesfordNathan Andrew GamesterConservativeKent
Chatham and AylesfordKim WinterbottomGreen PartyKent
Chatham and AylesfordNicholas ChanLiberal DemocratsKent
Chatham and AylesfordThomas MallonReform UKKent
Chatham and AylesfordSteve TannerSocial Democratic PartyKent
Chatham and AylesfordMatt ValentineWorkers Party of BritainKent
CheadleMary RobinsonConservativeGreater Manchester
CheadleTom MorrisonLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
CheadleAlexander Frank Richard DruryGreen PartyGreater Manchester
CheadleMarcus Jonathan FarmerIndependentGreater Manchester
CheadleKelly FowlerLabourGreater Manchester
CheadleStephen George SpeakmanReform UKGreater Manchester
CheadleTanya ManzoorWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
ChelmsfordVicky FordConservativeEssex
ChelmsfordReza HossainGreen PartyEssex
ChelmsfordMarie GoldmanLiberal DemocratsEssex
ChelmsfordKamla SanghaIndependentEssex
ChelmsfordRichard HylandIndependent NetworkEssex
ChelmsfordRichard William ParryLabourEssex
ChelmsfordMark Citizen LawrenceOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyEssex
ChelmsfordDarren IngrouilleReform UKEssex
ChelmsfordMark Stephen KenlenWorkers Party of BritainEssex
Chelsea and FulhamGreg HandsConservativeGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamMona CrockerGreen PartyGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamDavid Peter PouldenHeritage PartyGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamBen ColemanLabourGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamBlaise Maxime Pascal BaquicheLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamAnthony GoodwinReform UKGreater London
Chelsea and FulhamSabi PatwaryWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
CheltenhamMax WilkinsonLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
CheltenhamAlex ChalkConservativeGloucestershire
CheltenhamLara ChaplinLabourGloucestershire
CheltenhamDaniel WilsonGreen PartyGloucestershire
CheltenhamDaud McDonaldIndependentGloucestershire
Chesham and AmershamSarah GreenLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamGareth David WilliamsConservativeBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamJustine Collette McPherson FulfordGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamJulian David FosterHeritage PartyBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamChris ChiltonLabourBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamLaurence JarvisReform UKBuckinghamshire
Chesham and AmershamMuhammad Pervez KhanWorkers Party of BritainBuckinghamshire
Cheshire MidCharles FifieldConservativeCheshire
Cheshire MidMark GreenGreen PartyCheshire
Cheshire MidHelen ClawsonIndependentCheshire
Cheshire MidStella MellorIndependentCheshire
Cheshire MidAndrew Graham CooperLabourCheshire
Cheshire MidJack Price-HarbachLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Cheshire MidEmma GuyReform UKCheshire
Chester North and NestonStephen GribbonLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Chester North and NestonSimon EardleyConservativeCheshire
Chester North and NestonNick BrownGreen PartyCheshire
Chester North and NestonSamantha DixonLabourCheshire
Chester North and NestonNicholas William Sean GouldingReform UKCheshire
Chester South and EddisburyAphra BrandrethConservativeCheshire
Chester South and EddisburySteve DaviesGreen PartyCheshire
Chester South and EddisburyGillian EdwardsIndependentCheshire
Chester South and EddisburyAngeliki StogiaLabourCheshire
Chester South and EddisburyRob HerdLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Chester South and EddisburyPeter LangleyReform UKCheshire
ChesterfieldToby PerkinsLabourDerbyshire
ChesterfieldDavid WadsworthGreen PartyDerbyshire
ChesterfieldKris StoneChesterfield And North Derbyshire Independents (CANDI)Derbyshire
ChesterfieldBen FlookConservativeDerbyshire
ChesterfieldIan BarfieldLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
ChesterfieldDan PriceReform UKDerbyshire
ChesterfieldJulie LoweWorkers Party of BritainDerbyshire
ChichesterGillian KeeganConservativeWest Sussex
ChichesterTim YoungGreen PartyWest Sussex
ChichesterAndrew EmersonIndependentWest Sussex
ChichesterTom CollingeLabourWest Sussex
ChichesterJessica Brown-FullerLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
ChichesterTeresa De SantisReform UKWest Sussex
Chingford and Woodford GreenChris BrodyGreen PartyGreater London
Chingford and Woodford GreenFaiza ShaheenIndependentGreater London
Chingford and Woodford GreenShama TatlerLabourGreater London
Chingford and Woodford GreenJosh HadleyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Chingford and Woodford GreenPaul LuggeriReform UKGreater London
Chingford and Woodford GreenIain Duncan SmithConservativeGreater London
ChippenhamNic PuntisConservativeWiltshire
ChippenhamDeclan BaseleyGreen PartyWiltshire
ChippenhamEd DeediganIndependentWiltshire
ChippenhamRavi VenkateshLabourWiltshire
ChippenhamSarah GibsonLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
ChippenhamBenjamin David GinsburgReform UKWiltshire
Chipping BarnetTheresa VilliersConservativeGreater London
Chipping BarnetDavid FarbeyGreen PartyGreater London
Chipping BarnetKay LauerIndependentGreater London
Chipping BarnetDan TomlinsonLabourGreater London
Chipping BarnetMark DurrantLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Chipping BarnetHamish HaddowReform UKGreater London
Chipping BarnetRichard HewisonRejoin EUGreater London
ChorleyBen Holden-CrowtherDemocracy for ChorleyLancashire
ChorleyGraham MooreEnglish Constitution PartyLancashire
ChorleyMark Worsley TebbuttGreen PartyLancashire
ChorleyMartin Powell-DaviesTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionLancashire
ChorleyLindsay HoyleSpeakerLancashire
ChristchurchSteve UnwinUK Independence Party (UKIP)Dorset
ChristchurchMike CoxLiberal DemocratsDorset
ChristchurchSasha Jolliffe YasawiAnimal Welfare PartyDorset
ChristchurchSusan GrahamGreen PartyDorset
ChristchurchSimon McCormackIndependentDorset
ChristchurchJoanna HowardLabourDorset
ChristchurchRobin AdamsonReform UKDorset
ChristchurchTrevor ParsonsSocial Democratic PartyDorset
ChristchurchChristopher ChopeConservativeDorset
Cities of London and WestminsterTim BarnesConservativeGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterRajiv SinhaGreen PartyGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterMathew CarrIndependentGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterJohn GenericIndependentGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterTim HallettIndependentGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterRachel BlakeLabourGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterEdward LucasLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterTarun GhulatiReform UKGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterLiz BurfordRejoin EUGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterHuge De BurghSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Cities of London and WestminsterHoz ShafieiWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
ClactonTasos PapanastasiouHeritage Party Essex
ClactonGiles WatlingConservativeEssex
ClactonCraig JamiesonClimate PartyEssex
ClactonNatasha OsbenGreen PartyEssex
ClactonTony MackIndependentEssex
ClactonJovan Owusu-NepaulLabourEssex
ClactonMatthew BensilumLiberal DemocratsEssex
ClactonNigel FarageReform UKEssex
ClactonAndrew PembertonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Essex
Clapham and Brixton HillBell Ribeiro-AddyLabourGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillAsha SaroyConservativeGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillShâo-Lan YuenGreen PartyGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillJon KeyIndependentGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillBen CurtisLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillMark MatlockReform UKGreater London
Clapham and Brixton HillBill MartinThe Socialist Party of Great BritainGreater London
Clwyd EastJames DaviesConservativeClwyd
Clwyd EastRob RobertsIndependentClwyd
Clwyd EastLee LaveryGreen PartyClwyd
Clwyd EastBecky GittinsLabourClwyd
Clwyd EastAlec DaunceyLiberal DemocratsClwyd
Clwyd EastPaul PenlingtonPlaid CymruClwyd
Clwyd EastKirsty WalmsleyReform UKClwyd
Clwyd NorthPaul RowlinsonPlaid CymruClwyd
Clwyd NorthDavid WilkinsLiberal DemocratsClwyd
Clwyd NorthDarren MillarConservativeClwyd
Clwyd NorthMartyn James HoggGreen PartyClwyd
Clwyd NorthGill GermanLabourClwyd
Clwyd NorthJamie OrangeReform UKClwyd
Coatbridge and BellshillEmma FarthingLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillSteven BonnarSNPLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillChristina SandhuConservativeLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillDrew Thomas GilchristCommunist Party of BritainLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillFrank McNallyLabourLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillFionna McRaeReform UKLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillLeo Francis LanahanScottish Family PartyLanarkshire
Coatbridge and BellshillPatrick Pearse McAleerScottish Green PartyLanarkshire
ColchesterMartin GossLiberal DemocratsEssex
ColchesterJames RolfeClimate PartyEssex
ColchesterJames CracknellConservativeEssex
ColchesterSara Nicola RuthGreen PartyEssex
ColchesterPam CoxLabourEssex
ColchesterTerence LongstaffReform UKEssex
Colne ValleyJason McCartneyConservativeWest Yorkshire
Colne ValleyKatharine MacyLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Colne ValleyHeather PeacockGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Colne ValleyPaul DaviesLabourWest Yorkshire
Colne ValleyStuart HaleReform UKWest Yorkshire
Colne ValleyTimothy Archer MilleaThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
CongletonFiona BruceConservativeCheshire
CongletonPaul DuffyLiberal DemocratsCheshire
CongletonRich McCarthyGreen PartyCheshire
CongletonRob MoretonIndependentCheshire
CongletonSarah Alison RussellLabourCheshire
CongletonMartin YorkReform UKCheshire
CongletonKay WesleyWomen’s Equality PartyCheshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireTom PursgloveConservativeNorthamptonshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireChris LoftsLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireLee ForsterGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireKaren Elizabeth BlottIndependentNorthamptonshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireLee BarronLabourNorthamptonshire
Corby and East NorthamptonshireEddie McDonaldReform UKNorthamptonshire
Cornwall NorthSarah FarrellHeritage Party Cornwall
Cornwall NorthScott MannConservativeCornwall
Cornwall NorthLance SymondsGreen PartyCornwall
Cornwall NorthRobyn Sara HarrisLabourCornwall
Cornwall NorthBen MaguireLiberal DemocratsCornwall
Cornwall NorthRowland O’ConnorReform UKCornwall
Cornwall South EastGraham CowdryHeritage Party Cornwall
Cornwall South EastSheryll MurrayConservativeCornwall
Cornwall South EastMartin CorneyGreen PartyCornwall
Cornwall South EastAnna GelderdLabourCornwall
Cornwall South EastColin Edward MartinLiberal DemocratsCornwall
Cornwall South EastPaul WadleyReform UKCornwall
Cotswolds NorthChloe Isobel TurnerGreen PartyGloucestershire
Cotswolds NorthJean Annlyne Misseys BlackbeardIndependentGloucestershire
Cotswolds NorthAnna MainwaringLabourGloucestershire
Cotswolds NorthPaul Richard HodgkinsonLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
Cotswolds NorthJason PreeceReform UKGloucestershire
Cotswolds NorthGeoffrey Clifton-BrownConservativeGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthSandy SteelIndependentGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthBob EastoeGreen PartyGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthOwen HumphrysIndependentGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthZoë BillinghamLabourGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthRoz SavageLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthChris TwellsThe Liberal PartyGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthDesi LatimerReform UKGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthMartin BroomfieldSocial Democratic PartyGloucestershire
Cotswolds SouthJames GrayConservativeGloucestershire
Coventry EastSarah LesaddConservativeWest Midlands
Coventry EastStephen Robert George GrayGreen PartyWest Midlands
Coventry EastMary CreaghLabourWest Midlands
Coventry EastMike MassimiLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Coventry EastIddrisu SufyanReform UKWest Midlands
Coventry EastDave NellistTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Midlands
Coventry EastPaul BedsonWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Coventry North WestTaiwo OwatemiLabourWest Midlands
Coventry North WestTom MercerConservativeWest Midlands
Coventry North WestEsther Mary ReevesGreen PartyWest Midlands
Coventry North WestElizabeth Mary RichardsIndependentWest Midlands
Coventry North WestTom HolderLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Coventry North WestHolly-Mae NelsonReform UKWest Midlands
Coventry SouthMattie HeavenConservativeWest Midlands
Coventry SouthZarah SultanaLabourWest Midlands
Coventry SouthStephen RichmondLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Coventry SouthAnne PattersonGreen PartyWest Midlands
Coventry SouthJoshua Dylan MorlandIndependentWest Midlands
Coventry SouthNiko OmilanaIndependentWest Midlands
Coventry SouthChris BaddonReform UKWest Midlands
Coventry SouthAlastair MellonSocial Democratic PartyWest Midlands
Coventry SouthMohammed Ali SyedWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyMelanie WardLabourFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyMags HallScottish Green PartyFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyNeale HanveyAlba PartyFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyJohnny GrayConservativeFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyFraser John Ashmore GrahamLiberal DemocratsFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldySonia DavidsonReform UKFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyCaz PaulScottish Libertarian PartyFife
Cowdenbeath and KirkcaldyLesley BackhouseSNPFife
Cramlington and KillingworthIan LevyConservativeNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthIan JonesGreen PartyNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthDawn FurnessIndependentNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthScott LeeIndependentNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthEmma FoodyLabourNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthThom CampionLiberal DemocratsNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthGordon FletcherReform UKNorthumberland
Cramlington and KillingworthMathew WilkinsonSocial Democratic PartyNorthumberland
CrawleyDan WeirHeritage Party West Sussex
CrawleyIain DicksonGreen PartyWest Sussex
CrawleyPeter LambLabourWest Sussex
CrawleyZack AliConservativeWest Sussex
CrawleyLee Daniel GibbsLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
CrawleyTim ChartersReform UKWest Sussex
CrawleyRobin BurnhamTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Sussex
CrawleyLinda BamiehWorkers Party of BritainWest Sussex
Crewe and NantwichTe Ata BrowneGreen PartyCheshire
Crewe and NantwichMatthew TheobaldLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Crewe and NantwichBen FletcherConservativeCheshire
Crewe and NantwichConnor NaismithLabourCheshire
Crewe and NantwichLord Psychobilly TractorOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyCheshire
Crewe and NantwichBrian George SilvesterPutting Crewe First, Independent Residents Group.Cheshire
Crewe and NantwichMatt WoodReform UKCheshire
Crewe and NantwichPhil LaneWorkers Party of BritainCheshire
Croydon EastPeter UnderwoodGreen PartyGreater London
Croydon EastJason CummingsConservativeGreater London
Croydon EastNatasha Dawn IronsLabourGreater London
Croydon EastAndrew John PellingLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Croydon EastScott HolmanReform UKGreater London
Croydon SouthChris PhilpConservativeGreater London
Croydon SouthElaine GarrodGreen PartyGreater London
Croydon SouthMark Robin Lionel SamuelIndependentGreater London
Croydon SouthBen TaylorLabourGreater London
Croydon SouthRichard Michael HowardLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Croydon SouthBob BromleyReform UKGreater London
Croydon SouthKulsum HussinWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Croydon WestSarah JonesLabourGreater London
Croydon WestSimon FoxConservativeGreater London
Croydon WestRia PatelGreen PartyGreater London
Croydon WestJahir HussainLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Croydon WestVinayak MalhotraReform UKGreater London
Croydon WestDonna Murray-TurnerTaking The Initiative PartyGreater London
Croydon WestApril Jacqueline AshleyTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Croydon WestAhsan UllahWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochKatrina MurrayLabourDunbartonshire
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochStuart McDonaldSNPDunbartonshire
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochSatbir GillConservativeDunbartonshire
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochAdam HarleyLiberal DemocratsDunbartonshire
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochBilly RossReform UKDunbartonshire
Cumbernauld and KirkintillochAnne McCrossanScottish Green PartyDunbartonshire
Dagenham and RainhamMargaret MullaneLabourGreater London
Dagenham and RainhamSam HollandConservativeGreater London
Dagenham and RainhamKim ArrowsmithGreen PartyGreater London
Dagenham and RainhamTerence LondonIndependentGreater London
Dagenham and RainhamFrancesca Rose FlackLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Dagenham and RainhamKevin GodfreyReform UKGreater London
DarlingtonPeter GibsonConservativeDurham
DarlingtonMatthew SnedkerGreen PartyDurham
DarlingtonLola McEvoyLabourDurham
DarlingtonSimon ThorleyLiberal DemocratsDurham
DarlingtonMichael WalkerReform UKDurham
DartfordGareth JohnsonConservativeKent
DartfordLaura EdieGreen PartyKent
DartfordJim DicksonLabourKent
DartfordKyle Grenville Albert MarshLiberal DemocratsKent
DartfordLee StrandersReform UKKent
DaventryStuart AndrewConservativeNorthamptonshire
DaventryClare Patricia SlaterGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
DaventryMarianne KimaniLabourNorthamptonshire
DaventryJonathan William HarrisLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
DaventryScott Ewen CameronReform UKNorthamptonshire
Derby NorthCatherine AtkinsonLabourDerbyshire
Derby NorthAmanda SollowayConservativeDerbyshire
Derby NorthHelen HitchcockGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derby NorthJohn Nicholas SweeneyLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derby NorthTimothy ProsserReform UKDerbyshire
Derby SouthJoe NaittaLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derby SouthJamie MulhallConservativeDerbyshire
Derby SouthSam WardGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derby SouthZephyr TairIndependentDerbyshire
Derby SouthBaggy ShankerLabourDerbyshire
Derby SouthAlan GravesReform UKDerbyshire
Derby SouthChris WilliamsonWorkers Party of BritainDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesRobert CourtLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesKelda BoothroydGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesRachel Elnaugh-LoveIndependentDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesJohn Michael WhitbyLabourDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesEdward Hudson OakenfullReform UKDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesHelen Margaret WetherallTrue & Fair PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire DalesSarah DinesConservativeDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidBarry HollidayLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidLuke GardinerConservativeDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidGez KinsellaGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidSue WarrenIndependentDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidJonathan Peter Tom DaviesLabourDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidStephen DeanReform UKDerbyshire
Derbyshire MidJosiah UcheWorkers Party of BritainDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastLee RowleyConservativeDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastRoss ShipmanLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastFrank Adlington-StringerGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastWesley MassumbukoltFreedom AllianceDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastLouise Elizabeth JonesLabourDerbyshire
Derbyshire North EastAndy EggintonReform UKDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthPaul LiversuchSocialist Labour PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthHeather WheelerConservativeDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthLucy CareLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthAruhan GalievaGreen PartyDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthAmy WheeltonIndependentDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthSamantha NiblettLabourDerbyshire
Derbyshire SouthJob WestReform UKDerbyshire
Devon NorthSelaine SaxbyConservativeDevon
Devon NorthSteve CottenIndependentDevon
Devon NorthCas LayGreen PartyDevon
Devon NorthNicky EdwardsLabourDevon
Devon NorthIan RoomeLiberal DemocratsDevon
Devon NorthNigel JamesReform UKDevon
Devon SouthBecca CollingsHeritage Party Devon
Devon SouthCaroline VoadenLiberal DemocratsDevon
Devon SouthAnthony MangnallConservativeDevon
Devon SouthRobert BagnallGreen PartyDevon
Devon SouthDaniel SteelLabourDevon
Devon SouthMichael BagleyReform UKDevon
Devon South WestJulian BrazilLiberal DemocratsDevon
Devon South WestRebecca SmithConservativeDevon
Devon South WestLauren McLayGreen PartyDevon
Devon South WestDarryl Christian IngramHeritage PartyDevon
Devon South WestAlan Charles SpencerIndependentDevon
Devon South WestSarah AllenLabourDevon
Devon South WestStephen HornerReform UKDevon
Devon South WestBen DavyTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionDevon
Dewsbury and BatleySimon CopeGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Dewsbury and BatleyLalit SuryawanshiConservativeWest Yorkshire
Dewsbury and BatleyIqbal Hussain MohamedIndependentWest Yorkshire
Dewsbury and BatleyHeather IqbalLabourWest Yorkshire
Dewsbury and BatleyJohn Edward RossingtonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Dewsbury and BatleyJohnathan Robert ThackrayReform UKWest Yorkshire
Didcot and WantageDavid JohnstonConservativeOxfordshire
Didcot and WantageSam Casey-RerhayeGreen PartyOxfordshire
Didcot and WantageMocky KhanLabourOxfordshire
Didcot and WantageOlly GloverLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
Didcot and WantageSteve BeattyReform UKOxfordshire
Didcot and WantageKyn PomlettSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
Doncaster CentralNick AllenConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralJennifer Joanne RozenfeldsGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralSally JamesonLabourSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralGreg RubackLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralSurjit Singh DuhreReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralTosh McDonaldWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster CentralAndrew David WalmsleyThe Yorkshire PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmeNicholas FletcherConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmeMichael John LongfellowClimate PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmePaul David GarrettGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmeLee PitcherLabourSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmeNicola Jane TurnerLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster East and the Isle of AxholmeIrwen MartinReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthEd MilibandLabourSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthJonathan HarstonLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthDavid BettneySocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthFrank CalladineBritish Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthGlenn Karl BluffConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthTony NicholsonGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthAndy HilesTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthCatherine BriggsParty Of WomenSouth Yorkshire
Doncaster NorthChristopher Charles DawsonThe Yorkshire PartySouth Yorkshire
Dorking and HorleyMarisa HeathConservativeSurrey
Dorking and HorleyLisa Claire ScottGreen PartySurrey
Dorking and HorleyNadia Laura BurrellLabourSurrey
Dorking and HorleyChris CoghlanLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Dorking and HorleyCraig Alexander YoungReform UKSurrey
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthMichael TomlinsonConservativeDorset
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthVikki SladeLiberal DemocratsDorset
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthBen PantlingGreen PartyDorset
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthCandice Johnson-ColeLabourDorset
Dorset Mid and Poole NorthJohn DowlingSocial Democratic PartyDorset
Dorset NorthKen HugginsGreen PartyDorset
Dorset NorthSi AdamsIndependentDorset
Dorset NorthJames ColdwellLabourDorset
Dorset NorthGary JacksonLiberal DemocratsDorset
Dorset NorthAsh LeaningReform UKDorset
Dorset NorthDaniel WoodruffeSocial Democratic PartyDorset
Dorset NorthLester TaylorUK Independence Party (UKIP)Dorset
Dorset NorthSimon HoareConservativeDorset
Dorset SouthRichard DraxConservativeDorset
Dorset SouthCatherine BennettGreen PartyDorset
Dorset SouthGiovanna LewisIndependentDorset
Dorset SouthRosie Frisby MorrellIndependentDorset
Dorset SouthJoy Heather WilsonIndependentDorset
Dorset SouthLloyd HattonLabourDorset
Dorset SouthMatt BellLiberal DemocratsDorset
Dorset SouthMorgan Tara YoungReform UKDorset
Dorset WestKelvin ClaytonGreen PartyDorset
Dorset WestChris LoderConservativeDorset
Dorset WestEdward MorelloLiberal DemocratsDorset
Dorset WestOliver Marshall Amede ChisholmIndependentDorset
Dorset WestMarcus Daniel Terence WhiteIndependentDorset
Dorset WestDonna LumsdenLabourDorset
Dover and DealSylvia Jean PetersenHeritage Party Kent
Dover and DealStephen JamesConservativeKent
Dover and DealSteve LawsEnglish DemocratsKent
Dover and DealChristine Lilian OliverGreen PartyKent
Dover and DealGeoff LymerIndependentKent
Dover and DealAshley James PayneIndependentKent
Dover and DealChris ToughIndependentKent
Dover and DealMike TappLabourKent
Dover and DealPenelope JamesLiberal DemocratsKent
Dover and DealHoward CoxReform UKKent
Dover and DealColin TaskerWorkers Party of BritainKent
Down NorthBarry McKeeGreen Party (NI)Down
Down NorthAlex EastonIndependentDown
Down NorthDéirdre VaughanSDLPDown
Down NorthTim CollinsUlster Unionist PartyDown
Down NorthStephen FarryAllianceDown
Down SouthAndrew McMurrayAllianceDown
Down SouthDiane ForsytheDUPDown
Down SouthChris HazzardSinn FéinDown
Down SouthRosemary McGloneAontúDown
Down SouthHannah WestroppConservative and Unionist PartyDown
Down SouthDeclan WalshGreen Party (NI)Down
Down SouthColin McGrathSDLPDown
Down SouthJim WellsTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVDown
Down SouthMichael O’LoanUlster Unionist PartyDown
Droitwich and EveshamNigel HuddlestonConservativeWorcestershire
Droitwich and EveshamNeil FranksGreen PartyWorcestershire
Droitwich and EveshamChipiliro Kalebe-NyamongoLabourWorcestershire
Droitwich and EveshamOliver WalkerLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
Droitwich and EveshamSam BastowReform UKWorcestershire
Droitwich and EveshamAndrew FlaxmanSocial Democratic PartyWorcestershire
DudleyMarco LonghiConservativeWest Midlands
DudleyZia QariGreen PartyWest Midlands
DudleyShakeela BibiIndependentWest Midlands
DudleyDharmanand MorthaIndependentWest Midlands
DudleySonia KumarLabourWest Midlands
DudleyIan Martin FlynnLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
DudleyAndrew SouthallReform UKWest Midlands
DudleyAftab HussainWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Dulwich and West NorwoodHelen HayesLabourGreater London
Dulwich and West NorwoodLeon CookConservativeGreater London
Dulwich and West NorwoodPete ElliottGreen PartyGreater London
Dulwich and West NorwoodMike SpenserIndependentGreater London
Dulwich and West NorwoodDonna HarrisLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Dulwich and West NorwoodGary StevensReform UKGreater London
Dumfries and GallowayJohn CooperConservativeDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayDavid P GriffithsHeritage PartyDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayJames WallaceLabourDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayIain McDonaldLiberal DemocratsDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayCharles Anthony KealReform UKDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayLaura MoodieScottish Green PartyDumfries and Galloway
Dumfries and GallowayTracey LittleSNPDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleDavid MundellConservativeDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleDaniel ColemanLabourDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleDrummond BeggLiberal DemocratsDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleDavid Alexander KirkwoodReform UKDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleGareth KirkScottish Family PartyDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleDominic AshmoleScottish Green PartyDumfries and Galloway
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweedaleKim MarshallSNPDumfries and Galloway
Dunbartonshire MidAlix MathiesonConservativeDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidSusan MurrayLiberal DemocratsDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidCarolynn ScrimgeourScottish Green PartyDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidAmy CallaghanSNPDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidRay JamesAlba PartyDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidLorna DougallLabourDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire MidDavid McNabbReform UKDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestMaurice CorryConservativeDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestMartin Docherty-HughesSNPDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestDouglas McAllisterLabourDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestPaul Donald KennedyLiberal DemocratsDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestDavid SmithReform UKDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestKelly WilsonRestore ScotlandDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestAndrew Joseph MuirScottish Family PartyDunbartonshire
Dunbartonshire WestPaula BakerScottish Green PartyDunbartonshire
Dundee CentralDaniel ColemanLiberal DemocratsTayside
Dundee CentralChris LawSNPTayside
Dundee CentralAlan RossAlba PartyTayside
Dundee CentralEmma FarquharConservativeTayside
Dundee CentralNiko OmilanaIndependentTayside
Dundee CentralRichard McCreadyLabourTayside
Dundee CentralVicky McCannReform UKTayside
Dundee CentralSusan EttleScottish Family PartyTayside
Dundee CentralJim McFarlaneTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionTayside
Dundee CentralRaymond MennieWorkers Party of BritainTayside
Dunfermline and DollarGeorge MortonIndependentFife
Dunfermline and DollarThomas HealdConservativeFife
Dunfermline and DollarGraham Wilson HadleyIndependentFife
Dunfermline and DollarGraeme DownieLabourFife
Dunfermline and DollarLauren Buchanan-QuigleyLiberal DemocratsFife
Dunfermline and DollarUdo Van Den BrockReform UKFife
Dunfermline and DollarDanny SmithScottish Family PartyFife
Dunfermline and DollarRyan BlackadderScottish Green PartyFife
Dunfermline and DollarNaz Anis-MiahSNPFife
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardSukhinder Paul HundalGreen PartyBedfordshire
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardAlex MayerLabourBedfordshire
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardEmma Holland-LindsayLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardHarry PalmerReform UKBedfordshire
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardAntonio VitielloUK Independence Party (UKIP)Bedfordshire
Dunstable and Leighton BuzzardAndrew SelousConservativeBedfordshire
Durham NorthCraig MartinLiberal DemocratsDurham
Durham NorthGeorge William CarterConservativeDurham
Durham NorthSunny Moon-SchottGreen PartyDurham
Durham NorthLuke AkehurstLabourDurham
Durham NorthAndrew HusbandReform UKDurham
Durham NorthTom ChittendenSocial Democratic PartyDurham
Durham NorthChris BradburnWorkers Party of BritainDurham
Durham, City OfMark WilkesLiberal DemocratsDurham
Durham, City OfJonathan ElmerGreen PartyDurham
Durham, City OfMary FoyLabourDurham
Durham, City OfLuke Allan HolmesConservativeDurham
Durham, City OfMark BelchReform UKDurham
Durham, City OfSarah WelbourneSocial Democratic PartyDurham
Dwyfor MeirionnyddJoan GinsbergHeritage Party Clwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddLiz Saville RobertsPlaid CymruClwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddTomos DayConservativeClwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddKarl DrinkwaterGreen PartyClwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddJoanna StallardLabourClwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddPhoebe JenkinsLiberal DemocratsClwyd
Dwyfor MeirionnyddLucy MurphyReform UKClwyd
Ealing Central and ActonRupa HuqLabourGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonKate CrosslandGreen PartyGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonJames Windsor-CliveConservativeGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonJulie CarterIndependentGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonAlastair MittonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonFelix OrrellReform UKGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonStephen BaloghSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Ealing Central and ActonNada JarcheWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Ealing NorthJames MurrayLabourGreater London
Ealing NorthMaria KhanConservativeGreater London
Ealing NorthNatalia KubicaGreen PartyGreater London
Ealing NorthHelmi AlharahshehIndependentGreater London
Ealing NorthCraig O’DonnellLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ealing NorthLeon HarrisReform UKGreater London
Ealing NorthLes BeaumontSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Ealing NorthSam HabeebWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Ealing SouthallTariq MahmoodLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ealing SouthallGeorgie CalléConservativeGreater London
Ealing SouthallNeil ReynoldsGreen PartyGreater London
Ealing SouthallSangeet Kaur BhailIndependentGreater London
Ealing SouthallJoe BhanguIndependentGreater London
Ealing SouthallPedro Da ConceicaoIndependentGreater London
Ealing SouthallNiko OmilanaIndependentGreater London
Ealing SouthallJaginder SinghIndependentGreater London
Ealing SouthallDeirdre CostiganLabourGreater London
Ealing SouthallSteve ChilcottReform UKGreater London
Ealing SouthallPeter WardRejoin EUGreater London
Ealing SouthallDarshan Singh AzadWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Earley and WoodleyTahir MaherLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
Earley and WoodleyPauline Alison JorgensenConservativeBerkshire
Earley and WoodleyGary ShackladyGreen PartyBerkshire
Earley and WoodleyYuan YangLabourBerkshire
Earley and WoodleyAlastair HunterSocial Democratic PartyBerkshire
EasingtonGrahame MorrisLabourDurham
EasingtonJoanne HoweyConservativeDurham
EasingtonStephen James AshfieldGreen PartyDurham
EasingtonTony FergusonLiberal DemocratsDurham
EasingtonMary CartwrightThe North East PartyDurham
EasingtonLynn MurphyReform UKDurham
East Grinstead and UckfieldMims DaviesConservativeEast Sussex
East Grinstead and UckfieldWilliam Jeffrey HightonEnglish DemocratsEast Sussex
East Grinstead and UckfieldChristina Nanna Mary ColemanGreen PartyEast Sussex
East Grinstead and UckfieldIan GibsonIndependentEast Sussex
East Grinstead and UckfieldBen Sebastian CoxLabourEast Sussex
East Grinstead and UckfieldBenedict DempseyLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
East HamMaria HigsonConservativeGreater London
East HamRosie PearceGreen PartyGreater London
East HamTahir MirzaIndependentGreater London
East HamSathish Mohan RamadossIndependentGreater London
East HamAnand Kumar SundarIndependentGreater London
East HamHillary Victoria BriffaLiberal DemocratsGreater London
East HamDaniel Charles OxleyReform UKGreater London
East HamStephen TimmsLabourGreater London
East Kilbride and StrathavenAisha MirLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenDonald MacKayUK Independence Party (UKIP)Lanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenRoss Alexander LambieConservativeLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenJoani ReidLabourLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenDavid MillsReform UKLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenDavid RichardsonScottish Family PartyLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenAnn McGuinnessScottish Green PartyLanarkshire
East Kilbride and StrathavenGrant Daniel CostelloSNPLanarkshire
EastbournePaul RichardsLabourEast Sussex
EastbourneCaroline AnsellConservativeEast Sussex
EastbourneMike MunsonGreen PartyEast Sussex
EastbourneJosh BabarindeLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
EastbourneMark AshdownReform UKEast Sussex
EastbourneIan Charles GarbuttUK Independence Party (UKIP)East Sussex
EastleighLiz JarvisLiberal DemocratsHampshire
EastleighSamuel JoynsonConservativeHampshire
EastleighBen David ParryGreen PartyHampshire
EastleighRuss KitchingIndependentHampshire
EastleighDaniel ShearerLabourHampshire
EastleighClare Lorraine FawcettReform UKHampshire
Edinburgh East and MusselburghCharles DundasLiberal DemocratsLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghMarie-Clair MunroConservativeLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghJane Mackenzie GouldIndependentLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghChris MurrayLabourLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghDerek WintonReform UKLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghAmanda GrimmScottish Green PartyLothian
Edinburgh East and MusselburghTommy SheppardSNPLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithDavid JacobsenSocialist Labour PartyLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithDeidre BrockSNPLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithJo MowatConservativeLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithRichard Charles ShillcockCommunist Party of BritainLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithCaroline WaterlooIndependentLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithTracy GilbertLabourLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithMike AndersenLiberal DemocratsLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithAlan MelvilleReform UKLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithNiel DeepnarainScottish Family PartyLothian
Edinburgh North and LeithKayleigh O’NeillScottish Green PartyLothian
Edinburgh SouthIan MurrayLabourLothian
Edinburgh SouthLynne LyonAlba PartyLothian
Edinburgh SouthChristopher CowdyConservativeLothian
Edinburgh SouthAlex MartinIndependentLothian
Edinburgh SouthMark RowbothamIndependentLothian
Edinburgh SouthAndy WilliamsonLiberal DemocratsLothian
Edinburgh SouthCameron RoseReform UKLothian
Edinburgh SouthPhilip HoldenScottish Family PartyLothian
Edinburgh SouthJo PhillipsScottish Green PartyLothian
Edinburgh SouthSimita KumarSNPLothian
Edinburgh South WestJoanna CherrySNPLothian
Edinburgh South WestBruce WilsonLiberal DemocratsLothian
Edinburgh South WestRichard LucasScottish Family PartyLothian
Edinburgh South WestSue WebberConservativeLothian
Edinburgh South WestMarc Richard WilkinsonIndependentLothian
Edinburgh South WestScott ArthurLabourLothian
Edinburgh South WestIan HarperReform UKLothian
Edinburgh South WestDan HeapScottish Green PartyLothian
Edinburgh WestChristine Anne JardineLiberal DemocratsLothian
Edinburgh WestAlastair ShieldsConservativeLothian
Edinburgh WestDavid HenryIndependentLothian
Edinburgh WestNick HornigIndependentLothian
Edinburgh WestMichael DavidsonLabourLothian
Edinburgh WestOtto InglisReform UKLothian
Edinburgh WestTam LairdScottish Libertarian PartyLothian
Edinburgh WestJames PuchowskiScottish Green PartyLothian
Edinburgh WestEuan HyslopSNPLothian
Edmonton and Winchmore HillKate OsamorLabourGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillLuke BalnaveGreen PartyGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillYemi AwololaChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillZoe HugginsConservativeGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillKhalid SadurIndependentGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillTim MartinLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillNeville WatsonReform UKGreater London
Edmonton and Winchmore HillDenise HeadleyWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughJustin MaddersLabourCheshire
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughLee EvansConservativeCheshire
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughHarry Ross GormanGreen PartyCheshire
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughRuth Kathleen BoultonIndependentCheshire
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughChristopher David CarubiaLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Ellesmere Port and BromboroughMichael Christopher AldredReform UKCheshire
Eltham and ChislehurstCharlie DavisConservativeGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstSam GabrielGreen PartyGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstDr John CourtneidgeIndependentGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstChristian HackingIndependentGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstArnold TarlingIndependentGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstUlysse Lucien AbbateLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstMark George SimpsonReform UKGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstSean Ellis StewartWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Eltham and ChislehurstClive EffordLabourGreater London
Ely and East CambridgeshireLucy FrazerConservativeCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireCharlotte CaneLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireAndy CoganGreen PartyCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireObi MonyeIndependentCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireRob RawlinsIndependentCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireElizabeth McWilliamsLabourCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireHoo-Ray HenryOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireRyan CooganReform UKCambridgeshire
Ely and East CambridgeshireRobert BayleySocial Democratic PartyCambridgeshire
Enfield NorthIsobel WhittakerGreen PartyGreater London
Enfield NorthFeryal ClarkLabourGreater London
Enfield NorthGuy RussoLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Enfield NorthChris DeyConservativeGreater London
Enfield NorthErtan KarpazliIndependentGreater London
Enfield NorthStephen BirdReform UKGreater London
Enfield NorthAishat AnifowosheWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Epping ForestNeil HudsonConservativeEssex
Epping ForestJon WhitehouseLiberal DemocratsEssex
Epping ForestSimon Alexander HeapGreen PartyEssex
Epping ForestEd PondIndependentEssex
Epping ForestRosalind Anne DoréLabourEssex
Epping ForestThomas Bartholomew HallYoung People’s Party YPPEssex
Epsom and EwellMhairi FraserConservativeSurrey
Epsom and EwellSteve McKennaGreen PartySurrey
Epsom and EwellMark ToddLabourSurrey
Epsom and EwellHelen MaguireLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Epsom and EwellMayuran SenthilnathanReform UKSurrey
Epsom and EwellDamon YoungSocial Democratic PartySurrey
Epsom and EwellGina MillerTrue & Fair PartySurrey
ErewashMaggie ThroupConservativeDerbyshire
ErewashBrent PolandGreen PartyDerbyshire
ErewashAdam ThompsonLabourDerbyshire
ErewashJohn William KirbyIndependentDerbyshire
ErewashJames Martin ArcherLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
ErewashLiam Dane Booth-IsherwoodReform UKDerbyshire
Erith and ThamesmeadAbena Oppong-AsareLabourGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadRichard John MarkConservativeGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadSarah Elizabeth Rose BarryGreen PartyGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadDiana DiamondIndependentGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadPierce ChalmersLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadMichael PastorReform UKGreater London
Erith and ThamesmeadMohammed Abu ShahedWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Esher and WaltonMonica HardingLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Esher and WaltonJohn CopeConservativeSurrey
Esher and WaltonMaciej PawlikGreen PartySurrey
Esher and WaltonYoel GordonLabourSurrey
Esher and WaltonAlastair GrayReform UKSurrey
Esher and WaltonRichard BatesonSocial Democratic PartySurrey
Essex North WestKemi BadenochConservativeEssex
Essex North WestEdward GildeaGreen PartyEssex
Essex North WestErik BoninoIndependentEssex
Essex North WestAndrew David GreenIndependentEssex
Essex North WestNiko OmilanaIndependentEssex
Essex North WestIssy WaiteLabourEssex
Essex North WestSmita RajeshLiberal DemocratsEssex
Essex North WestGrant StClair-ArmstrongReform UKEssex
ExeterSteve RaceLabourDevon
ExeterTessa TuckerConservativeDevon
ExeterAndrew Wallace BellGreen PartyDevon
ExeterWilliam Oliver PoulterIndependentDevon
ExeterRobert Michael SpainIndependentDevon
ExeterWill AczelLiberal DemocratsDevon
ExeterLee BunkerReform UKDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastMark P BaldwinClimate PartyDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastDavid George ReedConservativeDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastOlly DaveyGreen PartyDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastPeter H FaithfullIndependentDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastDan WilsonIndependentDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastHelen DallimoreLabourDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastPaul ArnottLiberal DemocratsDevon
Exmouth and Exeter EastGarry SutherlandReform UKDevon
FalkirkToni GiuglianoSNPStirlingshire
FalkirkZohaib ArshadAlba PartyStirlingshire
FalkirkJames BundyConservativeStirlingshire
FalkirkMark Andrew TunnicliffIndependentStirlingshire
FalkirkEuan StainbankLabourStirlingshire
FalkirkKeith BarrowReform UKStirlingshire
FalkirkRachel KiddScottish Green PartyStirlingshire
FalkirkTim McKayLiberal DemocratsStirlingshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleSuella BravermanConservativeHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleBaz MarieGreen PartyHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleRobert John HollidayHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleGemma FurnivallLabourHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleBella HewittLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleKevan Chippindall-HigginReform UKHampshire
Fareham and WaterloovilleEdward DeanRejoin EUHampshire
Farnham and BordonKhalil YousufLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Farnham and BordonGregory StaffordConservativeHampshire
Farnham and BordonClaire Louise MatthesGreen PartyHampshire
Farnham and BordonDon JerrardHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Farnham and BordonAlex JustLabourHampshire
Farnham and BordonGed HallReform UKHampshire
Faversham and Mid KentHelen WhatelyConservativeKent
Faversham and Mid KentHannah TempleGreen PartyKent
Faversham and Mid KentHannah PerkinLiberal DemocratsKent
Faversham and Mid KentLawrence RustemBritish Democratic PartyKent
Faversham and Mid KentMel DawkinsLabourKent
Faversham and Mid KentMaxwell HarrisonReform UKKent
Feltham and HestonSeema MalhotraLabourGreater London
Feltham and HestonReva Anil GudiConservativeGreater London
Feltham and HestonKatharine KandelakiGreen PartyGreater London
Feltham and HestonIan Christopher BrownIndependentGreater London
Feltham and HestonAysha Siddika ChoudhuryIndependentGreater London
Feltham and HestonDamian ReadIndependentGreater London
Feltham and HestonAbdul Majid TrambooIndependentGreater London
Feltham and HestonDhruv SenguptaLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Feltham and HestonPrabhdeep SinghReform UKGreater London
Feltham and HestonAmrit MannWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Fermanagh and South TyroneEddie RoofeAllianceFermanagh
Fermanagh and South TyroneCarl DuffyAontúFermanagh
Fermanagh and South TyroneGerry CullenCross-Community Labour AlternativeFermanagh
Fermanagh and South TyronePaul BlakeSDLPFermanagh
Fermanagh and South TyronePat CullenSinn FéinFermanagh
Fermanagh and South TyroneDiana ArmstrongUlster Unionist PartyFermanagh
Fife North EastBill BowmanConservativeFife
Fife North EastWendy ChamberlainLiberal DemocratsFife
Fife North EastJennifer GallagherLabourFife
Fife North EastMatthew WrenReform UKFife
Fife North EastMorven Ovenstone-JonesScottish Green PartyFife
Fife North EastStefan Hoggan-RaduSNPFife
Filton and Bradley StokeJack LoprestiConservativeGloucestershire
Filton and Bradley StokeJames William NelsonGreen PartyGloucestershire
Filton and Bradley StokeClaire HazelgroveLabourGloucestershire
Filton and Bradley StokeBenet AllenLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
Filton and Bradley StokeStephen James BurgeReform UKGloucestershire
Finchley and Golders GreenSarah SackmanLabourGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenAlex DeaneConservativeGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenSteve ParsonsGreen PartyGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenMichael ShadIndependentGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenSarah HoyleLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenGiuseppe PezzulliReform UKGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenBrendan Patrick DonnellyRejoin EUGreater London
Finchley and Golders GreenKatharine Margaret MurphyParty Of WomenGreater London
Folkestone and HytheDamian CollinsConservativeKent
Folkestone and HytheDavid John AllenFairer Voting PartyKent
Folkestone and HytheMarianne BrettGreen PartyKent
Folkestone and HytheTony VaughanLabourKent
Folkestone and HytheLarry NganLiberal DemocratsKent
Folkestone and HytheBill WrightReform UKKent
Folkestone and HytheAndy ThomasThe Socialist Party of Great BritainKent
Folkestone and HytheMomtaz KhanomTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionKent
Forest of DeanMark HarperConservativeGloucestershire
Forest of DeanChris McFarlingGreen PartyGloucestershire
Forest of DeanMatt BishopLabourGloucestershire
Forest of DeanJames Michael JoyceLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
Forest of DeanStanley GoodinReform UKGloucestershire
Forest of DeanSaiham SikderSocialist Labour PartyGloucestershire
FoyleGary MiddletonDUPLondonderry
FoyleShaun HarkinPeople Before Profit AllianceLondonderry
FoyleRachael FergusonAllianceLondonderry
FoyleColum EastwoodSDLPLondonderry
FoyleJohn BoyleAontúLondonderry
FoyleAnne McCloskeyIndependentLondonderry
FoyleSandra DuffySinn FéinLondonderry
FoyleJanice MontgomeryUlster Unionist PartyLondonderry
Frome and East SomersetShaun HughesIndependentSomerset
Frome and East SomersetRobin MossLabourSomerset
Frome and East SomersetLucy Clare TrimnellConservativeSomerset
Frome and East SomersetMartin DimeryGreen PartySomerset
Frome and East SomersetGavin John HeathcoteIndependentSomerset
Frome and East SomersetAnna SabineLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Frome and East SomersetDavid SwainReform UKSomerset
FyldeMark JewellLiberal DemocratsLancashire
FyldeCheryl MorrisonAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Lancashire
FyldeAndrew SnowdenConservativeLancashire
FyldeBrenden WilkinsonGreen PartyLancashire
FyldeAnne AitkenIndependentLancashire
FyldeTom CalverLabourLancashire
FyldeBrook WimburyReform UKLancashire
GainsboroughLesley RollingsLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
GainsboroughVanessa SmithGreen PartyLincolnshire
GainsboroughJess McGuireLabourLincolnshire
GainsboroughPat O’ConnorReform UKLincolnshire
GainsboroughTim Bray MellorsSocial Democratic PartyLincolnshire
GainsboroughSir Edward LeighConservativeLincolnshire
Gateshead Central and WhickhamRon BeadleLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamNicholas Martin OliverConservativeTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamRachel Mary CabralGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamMark FergusonLabourTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamDamian HeslopReform UKTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamGraham SteeleSave Us NowTyne and Wear
Gateshead Central and WhickhamNorman HallTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionTyne and Wear
GedlingMichael PayneLabourNottinghamshire
GedlingTad JonesLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
GedlingTom RandallConservativeNottinghamshire
GedlingDominic BerryGreen PartyNottinghamshire
GedlingIrenea MarriottIndependentNottinghamshire
GedlingSimon ChristyReform UKNottinghamshire
Gillingham and RainhamRehman ChishtiConservativeKent
Gillingham and RainhamNaushabah KhanLabourKent
Gillingham and RainhamRoger James PeacockChristian Peoples AllianceKent
Gillingham and RainhamKate BelmonteGreen PartyKent
Gillingham and RainhamPeter James CookIndependentKent
Gillingham and RainhamStuart James BourneLiberal DemocratsKent
Gillingham and RainhamRizvi RawoofReform UKKent
Gillingham and RainhamPeter Anthony WheelerSocial Democratic PartyKent
Glasgow EastThomas KerrConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow EastLiam McLaughlanScottish Socialist PartyGlasgow
Glasgow EastDavid LindenSNPGlasgow
Glasgow EastJohn GradyLabourGlasgow
Glasgow EastMatthew James ClarkLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow EastDonnie McLeodReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow EastAmy KettylesScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glasgow NorthAlison ThewlissSNPGlasgow
Glasgow NorthNick DurieAlba PartyGlasgow
Glasgow NorthNaveed AsgharConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow NorthMartin RhodesLabourGlasgow
Glasgow NorthDaniel John O’MalleyLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow NorthHelen BurnsReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow NorthIris DuaneScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glasgow North EastAnne McLaughlinSNPGlasgow
Glasgow North EastCatherine McKernanAlba PartyGlasgow
Glasgow North EastRobert Henry ConnellyConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow North EastGary SteeleCommunist Party of BritainGlasgow
Glasgow North EastMaureen BurkeLabourGlasgow
Glasgow North EastSheila ThomsonLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow North EastJonathan WalmsleyReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow North EastEwan LewisScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glasgow North EastChris SermanniTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGlasgow
Glasgow SouthStewart McDonaldSNPGlasgow
Glasgow SouthHaroun MalikConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow SouthDhruva KumarAlba PartyGlasgow
Glasgow SouthGordon McKeeLabourGlasgow
Glasgow SouthPeter Michael McLaughlinLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow SouthDanny RajaReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow SouthNiall ChristieScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glasgow SouthBrian SmithTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGlasgow
Glasgow South WestChris StephensSNPGlasgow
Glasgow South WestPaul McGarryLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow South WestTony OsyAlba PartyGlasgow
Glasgow South WestMamun RashidConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow South WestZubir AhmedLabourGlasgow
Glasgow South WestMorag McRaeReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow South WestJohn HamelinkScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glasgow WestCarol MonaghanSNPGlasgow
Glasgow WestPatricia FergusonLabourGlasgow
Glasgow WestFaten HameedConservativeGlasgow
Glasgow WestJohn CormackChristian Party “Proclaiming Christ’s Lordship”””Glasgow
Glasgow WestJames Stuart CalderLiberal DemocratsGlasgow
Glasgow WestDionne MooreReform UKGlasgow
Glasgow WestNick QuailScottish Green PartyGlasgow
Glastonbury and SomertonJon CousinsGreen PartySomerset
Glastonbury and SomertonFaye PurbrickConservativeSomerset
Glastonbury and SomertonHal HoobermanLabourSomerset
Glastonbury and SomertonSarah DykeLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Glastonbury and SomertonTom CarterReform UKSomerset
Glenrothes and Mid FifeJohn BeareSNPFife
Glenrothes and Mid FifeRichard BakerLabourFife
Glenrothes and Mid FifeJill ReillyLiberal DemocratsFife
Glenrothes and Mid FifeDebbie MacCallumConservativeFife
Glenrothes and Mid FifeIan Sinclair SmithReform UKFife
GloucesterRichard GrahamConservativeGloucestershire
GloucesterAdam ShearingGreen PartyGloucestershire
GloucesterWing Commander (RTD) Fred RamseyIndependentGloucestershire
GloucesterAlex McIntyreLabourGloucestershire
GloucesterRebecca Jane TrimnellLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
GloucesterChris FarmerReform UKGloucestershire
GloucesterAkhlaque AhmedSocialist Labour PartyGloucestershire
GloucesterSteve GowerWorkers Party of BritainGloucestershire
Godalming and AshJeremy HuntConservativeSurrey
Godalming and AshJames WalshLabourSurrey
Godalming and AshPaul FollowsLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Godalming and AshRuby TuckerGreen PartySurrey
Godalming and AshGraham Richard DrageReform UKSurrey
Godalming and AshHarriet WilliamsWomen’s Equality PartySurrey
Goole and PocklingtonAngela StoneGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Goole and PocklingtonShona WadeIndependentEast Riding of Yorkshire
Goole and PocklingtonLiam Derek Henry DraycottLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Goole and PocklingtonDale Richard NeedhamLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Goole and PocklingtonRich KellyReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Goole and PocklingtonDavid DavisConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Gordon and BuchanRichard Gordon ThomsonSNPGrampian
Gordon and BuchanHarriet CrossConservativeGrampian
Gordon and BuchanNurul Hoque AliLabourGrampian
Gordon and BuchanConrad James WoodLiberal DemocratsGrampian
Gordon and BuchanKris CallanderReform UKGrampian
Gorton and DentonAndrew GwynneLabourGreater Manchester
Gorton and DentonJohn ReidLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Gorton and DentonRuth WelshConservativeGreater Manchester
Gorton and DentonAmanda GardnerGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Gorton and DentonLee MoffittReform UKGreater Manchester
Gorton and DentonAmir Yousuf BurneyWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
GosportLisa Grace EnglefieldHeritage Party Hampshire
GosportCaroline DinenageConservativeHampshire
GosportTim BearderLiberal DemocratsHampshire
GosportTony SudworthGreen PartyHampshire
GosportDave WatsonHampshire IndependentsHampshire
GosportJeff RobertsIndependentHampshire
GosportEdward BatterburyLabourHampshire
GosportMatt MullissReform UKHampshire
GowerChris EvansGreen PartyWest Glamorgan
GowerTonia AntoniazziLabourWest Glamorgan
GowerMarc JenkinsConservativeWest Glamorgan
GowerWayne ErasmusIndependentWest Glamorgan
GowerFranck BanzaLiberal DemocratsWest Glamorgan
GowerKieran Thomas PritchardPlaid CymruWest Glamorgan
GowerCatrin ThomasReform UKWest Glamorgan
Grantham and BourneGareth DaviesConservativeLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneAnne Elizabeth GayferGreen PartyLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneIan Edward SelbyIndependentLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneVipul BecharLabourLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneJohn VincentLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneCharmaine MorganLincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire FirstLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneMike RudkinReform UKLincolnshire
Grantham and BourneAlexander MitchellSocial Democratic PartyLincolnshire
GraveshamAdam HollowayConservativeKent
GraveshamLauren SullivanLabourKent
GraveshamUkonu ObasiLiberal DemocratsKent
GraveshamRebecca Drake HopkinsGreen PartyKent
GraveshamMatthew Herbert Fraser MoatReform UKKent
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesMelanie OnnLabourLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesLia NiciConservativeLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesEd FraserGreen PartyLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesJohn Craig LawsonLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesOliver FreestonReform UKLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesChristopher StephensonSocial Democratic PartyLincolnshire
Great Grimsby and CleethorpesMark Patrick GeeTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionLincolnshire
Great YarmouthFionna TodLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Great YarmouthJames ClarkConservativeNorfolk
Great YarmouthCatherine BlaiklockEnglish DemocratsNorfolk
Great YarmouthTrevor RawsonGreen PartyNorfolk
Great YarmouthPaul David BrownIndependentNorfolk
Great YarmouthClare Chantal RoullierIndependentNorfolk
Great YarmouthKeir CozensLabourNorfolk
Great YarmouthRupert LoweReform UKNorfolk
Greenwich and WoolwichMatthew PennycookLabourGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichPriyank BakshiClimate PartyGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichJonathan GoffConservativeGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichStacy SmithGreen PartyGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichNiko OmilanaIndependentGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichChris AnnousLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichAbdoul Aziz NdiayeReform UKGreater London
Greenwich and WoolwichSheikh RaquibWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
GuildfordZöe FranklinLiberal DemocratsSurrey
GuildfordAngela RichardsonConservativeSurrey
GuildfordSam PetersGreen PartySurrey
GuildfordSarah GillinsonLabourSurrey
GuildfordJohn Hugh MorrisThe Peace Party – Non-violence, Justice, EnvironmentSurrey
GuildfordDennis SaundersReform UKSurrey
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonKnigel KnappOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDavid LandauConservativeGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonAntoinette FernandezGreen PartyGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonRyan AhmadIndependentGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonKombat DivaIndependentGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonRebecca JonesLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDeborah CairnsReform UKGreater London
Hackney North and Stoke NewingtonDiane AbbottLabourGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchMeg HillierLabourGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchJoanna Kate ReevesConservativeGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchLaura-Louise FairleyGreen PartyGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchTheodore RoosLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchAnil BhattiReform UKGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchCarol Susan SmallWorkers Revolutionary PartyGreater London
Hackney South and ShoreditchMohammed Shahed HussainWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
HalesowenEmma BullardGreen PartyWest Midlands
HalesowenJames MorrisConservativeWest Midlands
HalesowenAlex BallingerLabourWest Midlands
HalesowenRyan Ashley PriestLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
HalesowenJonathan OaktonReform UKWest Midlands
HalifaxHazel SharpConservativeWest Yorkshire
HalifaxMartin HeyGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
HalifaxPerveen HussainIndependentWest Yorkshire
HalifaxKate Alexandra DeardenLabourWest Yorkshire
HalifaxSamuel JacksonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
HalifaxJames Griffith-JonesReform UKWest Yorkshire
HalifaxShakir SaghirWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Ham West and BecktonKayode ShedowoChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Ham West and BecktonHolly Alice RamseyConservativeGreater London
Ham West and BecktonRobert Alexander CallenderGreen PartyGreater London
Ham West and BecktonJames Edward AsserLabourGreater London
Ham West and BecktonEmily BiglandLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ham West and BecktonSophia NaqviNewham Independents PartyGreater London
Ham West and BecktonGeorgie DavidReform UKGreater London
Ham West and BecktonLois AustinTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Hamble ValleyPaul HolmesConservativeHampshire
Hamble ValleyKate NeedhamGreen PartyHampshire
Hamble ValleyBinka GriffinHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Hamble ValleyDevina Marylyn PaulLabourHampshire
Hamble ValleyPrad BainsLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Hamble ValleyCaroline GladwinReform UKHampshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyRichard NelsonConservativeLanarkshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyImogen WalkerLabourLanarkshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyKyle BurnsLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyLisa JudgeReform UKLanarkshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyRoss ClarkSNPLanarkshire
Hamilton and Clyde ValleyChristopher HoUK Independence Party (UKIP)Lanarkshire
Hammersmith and ChiswickAndy SlaughterLabourGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickAndrew DinsmoreConservativeGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickNaranee Ruthra-RajanGreen PartyGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickEraj RostaqiLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickLouise Margaret Petano-HeathcoteReform UKGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickBill ColegraveRejoin EUGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickScott Ejiro DoreWorkers Revolutionary PartyGreater London
Hammersmith and ChiswickRaj GillWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Hampshire EastDamian HindsConservativeHampshire
Hampshire EastRichard KnightGreen PartyHampshire
Hampshire EastJim MakinHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Hampshire EastLucy Emma SimsLabourHampshire
Hampshire EastDominic MartinLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Hampshire EastMatthew KellermannReform UKHampshire
Hampshire EastSara SmithSocial Democratic PartyHampshire
Hampshire North EastRanil JayawardenaConservativeHampshire
Hampshire North EastMohamed MiahGreen PartyHampshire
Hampshire North EastDuncan Philip StoneHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Hampshire North EastBradley David PhillipsLabourHampshire
Hampshire North EastAlex BrewerLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Hampshire North EastAlex ZychowskiLibertarian PartyHampshire
Hampshire North EastHowling ‘Laud’ HopeOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyHampshire
Hampshire North EastPaul MortonReform UKHampshire
Hampshire North WestAndy FitchetLabourHampshire
Hampshire North WestLuigi GregoriLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Hampshire North WestHina WestGreen PartyHampshire
Hampshire North WestPhil HeathHampshire IndependentsHampshire
Hampshire North WestAndrew MeachamReform UKHampshire
Hampshire North WestKit MalthouseConservativeHampshire
Hampstead and HighgateTulip SiddiqLabourGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateDon WilliamsConservativeGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateLorna Jane RussellGreen PartyGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateJonathan Louis LivingstoneIndependentGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateScott EmeryLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateCatherine BeckerReform UKGreater London
Hampstead and HighgateChristie Elan-CaneRejoin EUGreater London
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonDarren WoodiwissGreen PartyLeicestershire
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonNeil O’BrienConservativeLeicestershire
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonPhil KnowlesLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonHajira Hanif PiranieLabourLeicestershire
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonDanuta Bernadette JeevesReform UKLeicestershire
Harborough, Oadby and WigstonRobin LambertSocial Democratic PartyLeicestershire
HarlowHannah EllisConservativeEssex
HarlowYasmin GregoryGreen PartyEssex
HarlowChristopher John VinceLabourEssex
HarlowRiad MannanLiberal DemocratsEssex
HarlowMalcolm FeatherstoneReform UKEssex
HarlowLois Jasmine PerryUK Independence Party (UKIP)Essex
Harpenden and BerkhamstedNigel Robert GardnerConservativeHertfordshire
Harpenden and BerkhamstedPaul Gregory De HoestGreen PartyHertfordshire
Harpenden and BerkhamstedZara LayneLabourHertfordshire
Harpenden and BerkhamstedVictoria CollinsLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Harpenden and BerkhamstedSaba PoursaeediReform UKHertfordshire
Harpenden and BerkhamstedMark Thomas PattenSocial Democratic PartyHertfordshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughAndrew JonesConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughShan OakesGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughTom GordonLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughPaul HaslamIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughStephen Douglas MetcalfeIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughConrad James WhitcroftLabourNorth Yorkshire
Harrogate and KnaresboroughJonathan Mark SwalesReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Harrow EastSebastian NewsamGreen PartyGreater London
Harrow EastSabira LakhaIndependentGreater London
Harrow EastPrimesh PatelLabourGreater London
Harrow EastReetendra Nath BanerjiLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Harrow EastRoger ClarkReform UKGreater London
Harrow EastSarajulhaq ParwaniWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Harrow EastBob BlackmanConservativeGreater London
Harrow WestChris NoyceLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Harrow WestAbbas MeraliConservativeGreater London
Harrow WestRupert Nepal GeorgeGreen PartyGreater London
Harrow WestPamela FitzpatrickIndependentGreater London
Harrow WestBharatkumar Ishverbhai PatelIndependentGreater London
Harrow WestMichael BeavisReform UKGreater London
Harrow WestGareth ThomasLabourGreater London
HartlepoolVivienne NevilleHeritage Party Durham
HartlepoolPeter MaughanLiberal DemocratsDurham
HartlepoolJill MortimerConservativeDurham
HartlepoolJeremy Spyby-SteansonGreen PartyDurham
HartlepoolSam LeeIndependentDurham
HartlepoolJonathan BrashLabourDurham
HartlepoolAmanda NapperReform UKDurham
HartlepoolThomas DudleyWorkers Party of BritainDurham
Harwich and North EssexAndrew Lawrence CanessaGreen PartyEssex
Harwich and North EssexAlex DinerLabourEssex
Harwich and North EssexNatalie SommersLiberal DemocratsEssex
Harwich and North EssexMark ColeReform UKEssex
Harwich and North EssexBernard JenkinConservativeEssex
Hastings and RyeSally-Ann HartConservativeEast Sussex
Hastings and RyeNicholas DaviesCommunist Party of BritainEast Sussex
Hastings and RyeBecca HornGreen PartyEast Sussex
Hastings and RyePaul Edward CroslandIndependentEast Sussex
Hastings and RyeHelena DollimoreLabourEast Sussex
Hastings and RyeGuy Gillan HarrisLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Hastings and RyeLucian FernandoReform UKEast Sussex
Hastings and RyePhil ColleyWorkers Party of BritainEast Sussex
HavantAlan MakConservativeHampshire
HavantNetty ShepherdGreen PartyHampshire
HavantStefanie HarveyLabourHampshire
HavantGayathri SathyanathLiberal DemocratsHampshire
HavantJohn PerryReform UKHampshire
HavantJennifer Nadia AlemannoWorkers Party of BritainHampshire
Hayes and HarlingtonAlex CunliffeLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hayes and HarlingtonChristine WestGreen PartyGreater London
Hayes and HarlingtonDylan ThomasConservativeGreater London
Hayes and HarlingtonFrancoise ThompsonReform UKGreater London
Hayes and HarlingtonRizwana KarimWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Hayes and HarlingtonJohn McDonnellLabourGreater London
Hazel GroveGraham ReidGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Hazel GroveLisa SmartLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Hazel GrovePaul AthansConservativeGreater Manchester
Hazel GroveClaire VibertLabourGreater Manchester
Hazel GroveJohn Howard KellyReform UKGreater Manchester
Hazel GroveTim O’RourkeSocial Democratic PartyGreater Manchester
Hemel HempsteadSherief HassanGreen PartyHertfordshire
Hemel HempsteadAndrew WilliamsConservativeHertfordshire
Hemel HempsteadDavid TaylorLabourHertfordshire
Hemel HempsteadSammy Barry-MearsLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Hemel HempsteadNoel WillcoxReform UKHertfordshire
HendonAmeet JogiaConservativeGreater London
HendonGabrielle BaileyGreen PartyGreater London
HendonClareine EnderbyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
HendonDavid Pinto-DuschinskyLabourGreater London
HendonJoshua Leon PearlReform UKGreater London
HendonBen RendRejoin EUGreater London
HendonJane GibsonSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
HendonImtiaz PalekarWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Henley and ThameJo RobbGreen PartyOxfordshire
Henley and ThameCaroline NewtonConservativeOxfordshire
Henley and ThameDavid CarpinIndependentOxfordshire
Henley and ThameNanda Manley-BrowneLabourOxfordshire
Henley and ThameFreddie Van MierloLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
Henley and ThamePeter ShieldsReform UKOxfordshire
Henley and ThameMaryse PomlettSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
Hereford and South HerefordshireJesse NormanConservativeHerefordshire
Hereford and South HerefordshireDiana ToynbeeGreen PartyHerefordshire
Hereford and South HerefordshireMark WeadenIndependentHerefordshire
Hereford and South HerefordshireDaniel PowellLiberal DemocratsHerefordshire
Hereford and South HerefordshireNigel ElyReform UKHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthEllie ChownsGreen PartyHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthJon BrowningLabourHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthCat HornseyLiberal DemocratsHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthAndrew DyeReform UKHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthMichael GuestSocial Democratic PartyHerefordshire
Herefordshire NorthBill WigginConservativeHerefordshire
Herne Bay and SandwichAngie CurwenLiberal DemocratsKent
Herne Bay and SandwichThea BarrettGreen PartyKent
Herne Bay and SandwichHelen Elizabeth WhiteheadLabourKent
Herne Bay and SandwichAmelia RandallReform UKKent
Herne Bay and SandwichRoger GaleConservativeKent
Hertford and StortfordBarry HensallHeritage Party Hertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordJulie MarsonConservativeHertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordJane Maria FowlerAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Hertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordNick CoxGreen PartyHertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordJosh DeanLabourHertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordHelen CampbellLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Hertford and StortfordJohn BurmiczReform UKHertfordshire
Hertfordshire North EastNikki Da CostaConservativeHertfordshire
Hertfordshire North EastVicky BurtGreen PartyHertfordshire
Hertfordshire North EastChris HinchliffLabourHertfordshire
Hertfordshire North EastRuth BrownLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Hertfordshire North EastSteve AdelantadoReform UKHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestKetankumar PipaliyaUK VoiceHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestGagan MohindraConservativeHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestSally SymingtonLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestMichael McGetrickSocial Democratic PartyHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestNarinder SianGreen PartyHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestAlex SufitLabourHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestKeith SteersReform UKHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestVictor SilkinRejoin EUHertfordshire
Hertfordshire South WestBernadette O’MalleyParty Of WomenHertfordshire
HertsmereOliver DowdenConservativeHertfordshire
HertsmereJohn HumphriesGreen PartyHertfordshire
HertsmereEmma MatanleLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
HertsmereRay BolsterIndependentHertfordshire
HertsmereJosh TapperLabourHertfordshire
HertsmereDarren Bruce SelkusReform UKHertfordshire
HexhamNick CottLiberal DemocratsNorthumberland
HexhamNick MorphetGreen PartyNorthumberland
HexhamChris WhaleyIndependentNorthumberland
HexhamJoe MorrisLabourNorthumberland
HexhamWilliam CloustonSocial Democratic PartyNorthumberland
HexhamGuy OppermanConservativeNorthumberland
Heywood and Middleton NorthLaura-Beth ThompsonConservativeGreater Manchester
Heywood and Middleton NorthChris FurlongIndependentGreater Manchester
Heywood and Middleton NorthElsie Jane BlundellLabourGreater Manchester
Heywood and Middleton NorthTom ShawLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Heywood and Middleton NorthSteve PotterReform UKGreater Manchester
High PeakRobert LarganConservativeDerbyshire
High PeakJoanna Wiehe CollinsGreen PartyDerbyshire
High PeakJonathan Brian PearceLabourDerbyshire
High PeakPeter John HirstLiberal DemocratsDerbyshire
High PeakCatherine CullenReform UKDerbyshire
Hinckley and BosworthMichael MullaneyLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Hinckley and BosworthLuke EvansConservativeLeicestershire
Hinckley and BosworthCassie WellsGreen PartyLeicestershire
Hinckley and BosworthHarry MastersIndependentLeicestershire
Hinckley and BosworthRebecca PawleyLabourLeicestershire
Hinckley and BosworthPeter CheshireReform UKLeicestershire
HitchinBim AfolamiConservativeHertfordshire
HitchinChris LucasLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
HitchinSid CordleChristian Peoples AllianceHertfordshire
HitchinAlistair StrathernLabourHertfordshire
HitchinCharles Spencer BunkerReform UKHertfordshire
HitchinWilliam LavinGreen PartyHertfordshire
Holborn and St PancrasKeir StarmerLabourGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasJohn PoyntonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Greater London
Holborn and St PancrasMehreen MalikConservativeGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasDavid Robert StansellGreen PartyGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasAndrew FeinsteinIndependentGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasWais IslamIndependentGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasSenthil KumarIndependentGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasBobby “Elmo” SmithIndependentGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasCharlie ClintonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasNick the Incredible Flying BrickOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasDave RobertsReform UKGreater London
Holborn and St PancrasTom ScrippsSocialist Equality PartyGreater London
Honiton and SidmouthRichard FoordLiberal DemocratsDevon
Honiton and SidmouthSimon JuppConservativeDevon
Honiton and SidmouthHenry GentGreen PartyDevon
Honiton and SidmouthVanessa CoxonIndependentDevon
Honiton and SidmouthJake BonettaLabourDevon
Honiton and SidmouthPaul QuickendenReform UKDevon
Honiton and SidmouthHazel ExonParty Of WomenDevon
Hornchurch and UpminsterMelanie CollinsGreen PartyGreater London
Hornchurch and UpminsterIan SandersonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hornchurch and UpminsterJulia LopezConservativeGreater London
Hornchurch and UpminsterDavid Warren DurantIndependentGreater London
Hornchurch and UpminsterSunny BrarLabourGreater London
Hornchurch and UpminsterNicholas PalmerReform UKGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetCatherine WestLabourGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetDawn BarnesLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetHelen Spiby-VannChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetNaz PanjuConservativeGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetFabio VollonoGreen PartyGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetNavdeep SinghReform UKGreater London
Hornsey and Friern BarnetDino PhilipposWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
HorshamCatherine Mary RossGreen PartyWest Sussex
HorshamJames Michael FieldLabourWest Sussex
HorshamJohn MilneLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
HorshamJim DugganThe Peace Party – Non-violence, Justice, EnvironmentWest Sussex
HorshamHugo MillerReform UKWest Sussex
HorshamPaul AbbottSocial Democratic PartyWest Sussex
HorshamJeremy QuinConservativeWest Sussex
Houghton and Sunderland SouthBridget PhillipsonLabourTyne and Wear
Houghton and Sunderland SouthPaul EdgeworthLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Houghton and Sunderland SouthChris BurnicleConservativeTyne and Wear
Houghton and Sunderland SouthRichard Peter BradleyGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Houghton and Sunderland SouthSam David Woods-BrassReform UKTyne and Wear
Hove and PortsladePeter KyleLabourEast Sussex
Hove and PortsladeCarline DealConservativeEast Sussex
Hove and PortsladeSophie BroadbentGreen PartyEast Sussex
Hove and PortsladeTanushka MarahIndependentEast Sussex
Hove and PortsladeMichael WangLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Hove and PortsladeMartin Hugo HessReform UKEast Sussex
HuddersfieldAndrew CooperGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
HuddersfieldTony McGrathConservativeWest Yorkshire
HuddersfieldHarpreet UppalLabourWest Yorkshire
HuddersfieldJan Alexander DobruckiLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
HuddersfieldSusan LairdReform UKWest Yorkshire
HuntingdonBenjamin Obese-JectyConservativeCambridgeshire
HuntingdonGeorgie HuntGreen PartyCambridgeshire
HuntingdonChan AbrahamIndependentCambridgeshire
HuntingdonAlex BulatLabourCambridgeshire
HuntingdonMark Timothy ArgentLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
HuntingdonSarah SmithReform UKCambridgeshire
HyndburnSara BritcliffeConservativeLancashire
HyndburnBeth Waller-SlackLiberal DemocratsLancashire
HyndburnMohammed Shabir FazalGreen PartyLancashire
HyndburnSarah SmithLabourLancashire
HyndburnRichard John OakleyReform UKLancashire
Ilford NorthRachel CollinsonGreen PartyGreater London
Ilford NorthWes StreetingLabourGreater London
Ilford NorthKaz RizviConservativeGreater London
Ilford NorthLeanne MohamadIndependentGreater London
Ilford NorthFraser CoppinLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ilford NorthAlex WilsonReform UKGreater London
Ilford SouthRichard ClareLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ilford SouthSayeed SyduzzamanConservativeGreater London
Ilford SouthSyed SiddiqiGreen PartyGreater London
Ilford SouthNoor Jahan BegumIndependentGreater London
Ilford SouthJas AthwalLabourGreater London
Ilford SouthRaj ForhadReform UKGreater London
Ilford SouthAndy WalkerTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Ilford SouthGolam TipuWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestRonnie CowanSNPRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestMartin McCluskeyLabourRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestRoss StalkerLiberal DemocratsRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestChris McElenyAlba PartyRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestTed RuncimanConservativeRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestJohn BurleighIndependentRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestSimon Charles Wheeler MooreheadReform UKRenfrewshire
Inverclyde and Renfrewshire WestIain HamiltonScottish Green PartyRenfrewshire
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireDrew HendrySNPHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireRuraidh StewartConservativeHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireMichael PereraLabourHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireAngus MacDonaldLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireDillan HillReform UKHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shireDarren PaxtonSocialist Equality PartyHighlands and Islands
Inverness, Skye and West Ross-shirePeter NewmanScottish Green PartyHighlands and Islands
IpswichTerence Kevin CharlesHeritage Party Suffolk
IpswichJames SandbachLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
IpswichTom HuntConservativeSuffolk
IpswichFreddie SofarCommunist Party of BritainSuffolk
IpswichAdria PittockGreen PartySuffolk
IpswichJack Simon AbbottLabourSuffolk
IpswichTony LoveReform UKSuffolk
Isle of Wight EastVix LowthionGreen PartyIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight EastJoe RobertsonConservativeIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight EastDavid GroocockIndependentIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight EastEmily BrothersLabourIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight EastMichael LilleyLiberal DemocratsIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight EastSarah MorrisReform UKIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestBob SeelyConservativeIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestRichard QuigleyLabourIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestRachel Shereen ThackerAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Isle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestCameron PalinGreen PartyIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestNick StuartLiberal DemocratsIsle of Wight
Isle of Wight WestIan PickeringReform UKIsle of Wight
Islington NorthKaren Anne HarriesConservativeGreater London
Islington NorthSheridan KatesGreen PartyGreater London
Islington NorthPaul Dominic JoslingIndependentGreater London
Islington NorthPraful NargundLabourGreater London
Islington NorthVikas AggarwalLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Islington NorthMartyn NelsonReform UKGreater London
Islington NorthJeremy CorbynIndependentGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyEmily ThornberryLabourGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyTerry StacyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyImogen Alice SinclairConservativeGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyCarne RossGreen PartyGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyAndrew ParryIndependentGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyMax Jefferson NelsonReform UKGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyJake Anthony PainterSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyEthan SaundersTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Islington South and FinsburyLesley WoodburnParty Of WomenGreater London
Jarrow and Gateshead EastKate OsborneLabourTyne and Wear
Jarrow and Gateshead EastMark ConwayAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Tyne and Wear
Jarrow and Gateshead EastJack Alexander GebhardConservativeTyne and Wear
Jarrow and Gateshead EastNic CookGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Jarrow and Gateshead EastJamie RickeltonLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Jarrow and Gateshead EastLynda AlexanderReform UKTyne and Wear
Keighley and IlkleyRobbie MooreConservativeWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyJohn WoodGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyVaz ShabirIndependentWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyChris AdamsLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyAndrew Mark JudsonReform UKWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyDominic James AtlasThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Keighley and IlkleyJohn GroganLabourWest Yorkshire
Kenilworth and SouthamJeremy WrightConservativeWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamJenny WilkinsonLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamAlix DearingGreen PartyWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamCat PriceLabourWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamNicholas Robert Blunderbuss GreenOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamJacqui HarrisReform UKWarwickshire
Kenilworth and SouthamPaul Richard Charles De’AthUK Independence Party (UKIP)Warwickshire
Kensington and BayswaterFelicity BuchanConservativeGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterRoger David PhillipsChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterMona Abdulla Ishag AdamGreen PartyGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterEmma Dent CoadIndependentGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterEmperor of India Prince Ankit LoveIndependentGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterJoe PowellLabourGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterWilliam HoungboLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterMarc BurcaReform UKGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterJohn Christopher Courtenay StevensRejoin EUGreater London
Kensington and BayswaterUna Marie O’MahonyParty Of WomenGreater London
KetteringJim HakewillIndependentNorthamptonshire
KetteringJehad Soliman AburamadanAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Northamptonshire
KetteringEmily FedorowyczGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
KetteringRosie WrightingLabourNorthamptonshire
KetteringSarah RyanLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
KetteringCrispian George BesleyReform UKNorthamptonshire
KetteringMatthew MurphySocial Democratic PartyNorthamptonshire
KetteringPhilip HolloboneConservativeNorthamptonshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounAlan BrownSNPAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounEdward ThornleyLiberal DemocratsAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounJordan David CowieConservativeAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounStephen McNamaraIndependentAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounLillian JonesLabourAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounWilliam ThomsonReform UKAyrshire
Kilmarnock and LoudounBex GlenScottish Green PartyAyrshire
Kingston and SurbitonHelen EdwardConservativeGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonDebojyoti DasGreen PartyGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonYvonne TraceyKingston Independent Residents GroupGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonEunice O’DameLabourGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonA. Gent ChinnersOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonMark FoxReform UKGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonAli AbdullaWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Kingston and SurbitonEd DaveyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Kingston upon Hull EastKarl TurnerLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull EastJulia BrownGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull EastBob MorganLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull EastKieran PersandConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull EastNeil Francis HunterReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamDiana JohnsonLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamCallum Terence ProcterConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamKerry Elizabeth HarrisonGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamAhmet CinalpIndependentEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamPauline PeacheyIndependentEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamCraig WoolmerLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamMartin BakerReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamMichael John WhaleTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull North and CottinghamRowan Adam HalsteadThe Yorkshire PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceEmma HardyLabourEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceRachel StorerConservativeEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceKevin Scott PaulsonGreen PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceLinda Jane JohnsonLiberal DemocratsEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceJulie PeckReform UKEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingston upon Hull West and HaltempriceLucy NeedhamSocial Democratic PartyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireClaire McIlvennaGreen PartyStaffordshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireMike WoodConservativeStaffordshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireShaz SaleemIndependentStaffordshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireSally BentonLabourStaffordshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireGulvinder Singh BansalLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Kingswinford and South StaffordshireGary Andrew DaleReform UKStaffordshire
KnowsleySherrie McDaidConservativeMerseyside
KnowsleyGraham WickensGreen PartyMerseyside
KnowsleyAnneliese MidgleyLabourMerseyside
KnowsleyKate TiptonLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
KnowsleyAlexander HitchmoughReform UKMerseyside
KnowsleyPatricia JamesonSocial Democratic PartyMerseyside
KnowsleyGraham PaddenWorkers Party of BritainMerseyside
Lagan ValleyRobbie ButlerUlster Unionist PartyAntrim
Lagan ValleySorcha-Lucy EastwoodAllianceAntrim
Lagan ValleyJonathan BuckleyDUPAntrim
Lagan ValleyPatricia DenvirGreen Party (NI)Antrim
Lagan ValleySimon LeeSDLPAntrim
Lagan ValleyLorna SmythTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVAntrim
Lancashire WestAshley DaltonLabourLancashire
Lancashire WestMike PrendergastConservativeLancashire
Lancashire WestCharlotte HoultramGreen PartyLancashire
Lancashire WestGraham SmithLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Lancashire WestSimon EvansReform UKLancashire
Lancaster and WyreCat SmithLabourLancashire
Lancaster and WyreMatthew SevernLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Lancaster and WyreJack LenoxGreen PartyLancashire
Lancaster and WyrePeter Gordon CartridgeConservativeLancashire
Lancaster and WyreNigel AldersonReform UKLancashire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyAlex SobelLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyJennifer Jane JacksonConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyChris ForenGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyChris HowleyLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyReggie Harry WrayReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyRob WalkerSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyLouie FultonTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Yorkshire
Leeds Central and HeadingleyOwais RajputWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastRichard BurgonLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastTobie AbelLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastSam FirthConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastJennifer NormanGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastNiko OmilanaIndependentWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastPete YoungIndependentWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastDavid DresserReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastCatherine DobsonSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds EastDavid HoughThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastMike DaviesAlliance for Green SocialismWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastChris Ward NicholsonChristian Peoples AllianceWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastStewart HeyClimate PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastChris WhitesideConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastLouise Mary JenningsGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastGary BusuttilLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastKieran WhiteReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastCordelia Frances LynanSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastDawud IslamWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastIan CowlingThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North EastFabian HamiltonLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestRyk DownesLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestThomas AverreConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestMick BradleyGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestKatie WhiteLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestJayne Louise BondReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestKathy BushellSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds North WestBob BuxtonThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthEd CarlisleGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthJanet BickerdikeChristian Peoples AllianceWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthKaren CooksleyConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthNiko OmilanaIndependentWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthGeorge SykesLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthDaniel Paul WhetstoneSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthMuhammad AzeemWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Leeds SouthHilary BennLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyAndrea JenkynsConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyMark SewardsLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyChris BellGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyMichael FoxLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyJames KendallReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyNigel PerrySocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds South West and MorleyHoward Graham DewsThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyRachel ReevesLabourWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyAnn ForsaithGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyDan WalkerLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyLee Anthony FarmerConservativeWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyAndrea WhiteheadReform UKWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseySasha WatsonSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyJamal El KheirWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Leeds West and PudseyDarren James LonghornThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Leicester EastZuffar HaqLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicester EastMags LewisGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicester EastClaudia WebbeIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester EastShivani RajaConservativeLeicestershire
Leicester EastMalihah AdamIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester EastNagarjun AgathIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester EastKhandu PatelIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester EastRajesh AgrawalLabourLeicestershire
Leicester EastKeith VazOne LeicesterLeicestershire
Leicester EastRaj SolankiReform UKLeicestershire
Leicester SouthJon AshworthLabourLeicestershire
Leicester SouthCarol WeaverLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicester SouthGerri HicktonConservativeLeicestershire
Leicester SouthAnn GreenCommunist Party of BritainLeicestershire
Leicester SouthSharmen RahmanGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicester SouthShockat AdamIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester SouthOsman Ghani AdmaniIndependentLeicestershire
Leicester SouthEzechiel AdloreOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyLeicestershire
Leicester SouthCraig HarwoodReform UKLeicestershire
Leicester WestLiz KendallLabourLeicestershire
Leicester WestMax ChauhanConservativeLeicestershire
Leicester WestAasiya BoraGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicester WestBenjamin FeistLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicester WestRahoul NaikOne LeicesterLeicestershire
Leicester WestIan Edward HayesReform UKLeicestershire
Leicester WestSteve ScoreTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionLeicestershire
Leicestershire MidPeter BedfordConservativeLeicestershire
Leicestershire MidIan BradwellLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicestershire MidTony DeakinGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicestershire MidRobert MartinLabourLeicestershire
Leicestershire MidTom SmithReform UKLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestAndrew BridgenIndependentLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestAmanda HackLabourLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestCarl BenfieldGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestCraig SmithConservativeLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestSiobhan DillonIndependentLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestAlice DelemareLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicestershire North WestNoel MatthewsReform UKLeicestershire
Leicestershire SouthAlberto CostaConservativeLeicestershire
Leicestershire SouthMike JelfsGreen PartyLeicestershire
Leicestershire SouthRobert ParkinsonLabourLeicestershire
Leicestershire SouthPaul HartshornLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Leicestershire SouthBill PiperReform UKLeicestershire
Leigh and AthertonJo PlattLabourGreater Manchester
Leigh and AthertonMichael William WinstanleyConservativeGreater Manchester
Leigh and AthertonCraig BuckleyEnglish DemocratsGreater Manchester
Leigh and AthertonAmelia JonesGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Leigh and AthertonStuart David ThomasLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Leigh and AthertonGeorge WoodwardReform UKGreater Manchester
LewesMaria CaulfieldConservativeEast Sussex
LewesPaul KeeneGreen PartyEast Sussex
LewesDanny SweeneyLabourEast Sussex
LewesJames MacClearyLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
LewesBernard Peter BrownReform UKEast Sussex
LewesRowena Mary EastonSocial Democratic PartyEast Sussex
Lewisham EastJanet DabyLabourGreater London
Lewisham EastRichard GallowayYoung People’s Party YPPGreater London
Lewisham EastMaureen Maud MartinChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Lewisham EastLouise BriceConservativeGreater London
Lewisham EastMichael HerronGreen PartyGreater London
Lewisham EastCallum James LittlemoreLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Lewisham EastRuth HandysideReform UKGreater London
Lewisham EastSteph KoffiWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Lewisham NorthVicky FoxcroftLabourGreater London
Lewisham NorthJohn LloydAlliance for Green SocialismGreater London
Lewisham NorthNupur MajumdarConservativeGreater London
Lewisham NorthOliver SnellingCommunist Party of BritainGreater London
Lewisham NorthAdam PughGreen PartyGreater London
Lewisham NorthJulia TilfordIndependentGreater London
Lewisham NorthJean BranchLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Lewisham NorthEdward PowellReform UKGreater London
Lewisham NorthMian Faisal AkbarWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichEllie ReevesLabourGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichKatherine HortenseChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichChristine WallaceConservativeGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichCallum FowlerGreen PartyGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichJosh MatthewsLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichMarian Lynn NewtonReform UKGreater London
Lewisham West and East DulwichGwenton Dennis SloleyWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Leyton and WansteadGloria CroxallConservativeGreater London
Leyton and WansteadCharlotte LaffertyGreen PartyGreater London
Leyton and WansteadShanell JohnsonIndependentGreater London
Leyton and WansteadCalvin BaileyLabourGreater London
Leyton and WansteadTara CopelandLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Leyton and WansteadDavid Kenton SandgroundReform UKGreater London
Leyton and WansteadSimon Mark BezerRejoin EUGreater London
Leyton and WansteadMahtab Anwar AzizWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
LichfieldPaul RayLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
LichfieldDave RobertsonLabourStaffordshire
LichfieldHeather Kirsty McNeillisGreen PartyStaffordshire
LichfieldPete LongmanIndependentStaffordshire
LichfieldJohn Patrick MaddenIndependentStaffordshire
LichfieldRichard HowardReform UKStaffordshire
LichfieldMichael FabricantConservativeStaffordshire
LincolnKarl McCartneyConservativeLincolnshire
LincolnSally Anne HorscroftGreen PartyLincolnshire
LincolnLaura Victoria AshbyIndependentLincolnshire
LincolnHamish FalconerLabourLincolnshire
LincolnClare SmalleyLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
LincolnCharles William ShawThe Liberal PartyLincolnshire
LincolnJamie-Lee McMillanReform UKLincolnshire
LincolnCraig MarshallSocial Democratic PartyLincolnshire
LincolnLinda RichardsonWorkers Party of BritainLincolnshire
Liverpool GarstonDanny BowmanConservativeMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonMuryam Saffia Aminah SheikhGreen PartyMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonJane LawrenceIndependentMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonSam GorstLiverpool Community IndependentsMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonJohn HylandLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonAlan Peter TormeyThe Liberal PartyMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonKiera Alice HubbardReform UKMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonFrank SweeneyWorkers Revolutionary PartyMerseyside
Liverpool GarstonMaria EagleLabourMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideKim JohnsonLabourMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideJane Kathryn AustinConservativeMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideChristopher CoughlanGreen PartyMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideRebecca TurnerLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideSean Robert WeaverThe Liberal PartyMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideStephen McNallyNational Health Action PartyMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideGary HincksReform UKMerseyside
Liverpool RiversideRoger BannisterTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonDan CardenLabourMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonBilly LakeThe Liberal PartyMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonEmma WareConservativeMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonMartyn Paul MadeleyGreen PartyMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonSean CadwalladerLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Liverpool WaltonJoseph DoranReform UKMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeTom CroneGreen PartyMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreePaula BarkerLabourMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeElizabeth Charlotte EagarConservativeMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeMohamed Jaffar El GadhyIndependentMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeJoe OwensIndependentMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeAnn SanIndependentMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeRob McAllister-BellLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Liverpool WavertreeAdam HeatheringtonReform UKMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbyIan ByrneLabourMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbyCharlotte Jane DuthieConservativeMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbyMaria Teresa CoughlanGreen PartyMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbyKayleigh HalpinLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbyJack Frederick BoydReform UKMerseyside
Liverpool West DerbySteve RadfordThe Liberal PartyMerseyside
LivingstonHannah BardellSNPLothian
LivingstonDamian TimsonConservativeLothian
LivingstonCameron GlasgowScottish Green PartyLothian
LivingstonDebbie EwenAlba PartyLothian
LivingstonGregor PoyntonLabourLothian
LivingstonCaron LindsayLiberal DemocratsLothian
LivingstonDavid McLennanReform UKLothian
LlanelliNia GriffithLabourDyfed
LlanelliCharlie EvansConservativeDyfed
LlanelliKaren LaurenceGreen PartyDyfed
LlanelliChris PassmoreLiberal DemocratsDyfed
LlanelliGareth BeerReform UKDyfed
LlanelliStan RobinsonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Dyfed
LlanelliRhodri DaviesPlaid CymruDyfed
Londonderry EastCara HunterSDLPLondonderry
Londonderry EastRichard StewartAllianceLondonderry
Londonderry EastGemma BrollyAontúLondonderry
Londonderry EastClaire ScullConservative and Unionist PartyLondonderry
Londonderry EastJen McCahonGreen Party (NI)Londonderry
Londonderry EastKathleen McGurkSinn FéinLondonderry
Londonderry EastAllister KyleTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVLondonderry
Londonderry EastGlen MillerUlster Unionist PartyLondonderry
Londonderry EastGregory CampbellDUPLondonderry
Lothian EastGeorge KerevanAlba PartyLothian
Lothian EastScott HamiltonConservativeLothian
Lothian EastDuncan DunlopLiberal DemocratsLothian
Lothian EastRobert DaviesReform UKLothian
Lothian EastShona McIntoshScottish Green PartyLothian
Lothian EastLyn JardineSNPLothian
Lothian EastDouglas AlexanderLabourLothian
LoughboroughJane HuntConservativeLeicestershire
LoughboroughHans Zollinger-BallGreen PartyLeicestershire
LoughboroughJeevun SandherLabourLeicestershire
LoughboroughIan Robert SharpeLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
LoughboroughAndy McWilliamReform UKLeicestershire
Louth and HorncastleRoss PepperLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleVictoria AtkinsConservativeLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleRobert William WatsonGreen PartyLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastlePaul HugillIndependentLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleJonathan SlaterLabourLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleIconic Arty-PoleOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleSean Roger MatthewsReform UKLincolnshire
Louth and HorncastleMarcus MoorehouseSocial Democratic PartyLincolnshire
LowestoftPeter AldousConservativeSuffolk
LowestoftJessica AsatoLabourSuffolk
LowestoftToby HammondGreen PartySuffolk
LowestoftAdam RobertsonLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
LowestoftJune MummeryReform UKSuffolk
Luton NorthSarah OwenLabourBedfordshire
Luton NorthJilleane BrownConservativeBedfordshire
Luton NorthEjel KhanGreen PartyBedfordshire
Luton NorthToqueer ShahIndependentBedfordshire
Luton NorthSean PrendergastLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
Luton NorthJames Aaron FletcherReform UKBedfordshire
Luton NorthPaul TrathenSocial Democratic PartyBedfordshire
Luton NorthWaheed AkbarWorkers Party of BritainBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireRachel HopkinsLabourBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireMark Anthony Gaius VersallionConservativeBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireEdward CarpenterGreen PartyBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireAttiq Ahmed MalikIndependentBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireDominic GriffithsLiberal DemocratsBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireNorman MacLeanReform UKBedfordshire
Luton South and South BedfordshireYasin RehmanWorkers Party of BritainBedfordshire
MacclesfieldTim RocaLabourCheshire
MacclesfieldNeil ChristianLiberal DemocratsCheshire
MacclesfieldAmanda IremongerGreen PartyCheshire
MacclesfieldChristopher WellavizeIndependentCheshire
MacclesfieldSteve BroadhurstReform UKCheshire
MacclesfieldDickie FletcherSocial Democratic PartyCheshire
MacclesfieldDavid RutleyConservativeCheshire
MaidenheadTania MathiasConservativeBerkshire
MaidenheadAndrew CooneyGreen PartyBerkshire
MaidenheadQazi Yasir IrshadIndependentBerkshire
MaidenheadGeorge WrightIndependentBerkshire
MaidenheadJo SmithLabourBerkshire
MaidenheadJoshua Peter ReynoldsLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
MaidenheadTimothy BurtSocial Democratic PartyBerkshire
Maidstone and MallingHelen GrantConservativeKent
Maidstone and MallingGary ButlerBritish Democratic PartyKent
Maidstone and MallingStuart Robert JefferyGreen PartyKent
Maidstone and MallingYolande Ann KenwardIndependentKent
Maidstone and MallingMaureen CleatorLabourKent
Maidstone and MallingDavid Sandru NaghiLiberal DemocratsKent
Maidstone and MallingPaul ThomasReform UKKent
MakerfieldSimon FinkelsteinConservativeGreater Manchester
MakerfieldThomas BryerEnglish DemocratsGreater Manchester
MakerfieldMaria Holly DeeryGreen PartyGreater Manchester
MakerfieldJosh SimonsLabourGreater Manchester
MakerfieldJohn Charles SkipworthLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
MakerfieldRobert F. KenyonReform UKGreater Manchester
MaldonIsobel Jean Campbell DoubledayGreen PartyEssex
MaldonOnike GolloLabourEssex
MaldonSimon BurwoodLiberal DemocratsEssex
MaldonPamela Kay WalfordReform UKEssex
MaldonJohn WhittingdaleConservativeEssex
Manchester CentralLucy PowellLabourGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralCaitriona RylanceCommunist FutureGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralScott SmithConservativeGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralEkua BayunuGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralAlbati KalondaIndependentGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralSabeena KhanIndependentGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralChris NorthwoodLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralDavid BrownReform UKGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralSebastian MooreSocial Democratic PartyGreater Manchester
Manchester CentralParham HashemiWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeAfzal KhanLabourGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmePeter CliffordCommunist League Election CampaignGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeAlexandra MarsanuConservativeGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeThirza Amina Asanga-RaeGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeFaraz BhattiIndependentGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeJoel Patrick McGuiganReform UKGreater Manchester
Manchester RusholmeMohhamed BilalWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonJeff SmithLabourGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonRichard KilpatrickLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonSarah Louise Garcia de BustosConservativeGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonSam Easterby-SmithGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonKaine Keith WilliamsReform UKGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonWendy Madeleine AndrewSocial Democratic PartyGreater Manchester
Manchester WithingtonLizzie GreenwoodWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
MansfieldMichael WyattLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
MansfieldBen BradleyConservativeNottinghamshire
MansfieldPhilip ShieldsGreen PartyNottinghamshire
MansfieldZen BilasIndependentNottinghamshire
MansfieldWesley MilliganIndependentNottinghamshire
MansfieldSteve YemmLabourNottinghamshire
MansfieldMatt WarnesReform UKNottinghamshire
MansfieldPeter Michael James DeanSocialist Labour PartyNottinghamshire
MansfieldKaren Rachel Mary SeymourTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionNottinghamshire
Melksham and DevizesBrian MathewLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
Melksham and DevizesMichelle DonelanConservativeWiltshire
Melksham and DevizesCatherine ReadGreen PartyWiltshire
Melksham and DevizesKerry PostlewhiteLabourWiltshire
Melksham and DevizesMalcolm John CupisReform UKWiltshire
Melton and SystonEdward ArgarConservativeLeicestershire
Melton and SystonAlastair McQuillanGreen PartyLeicestershire
Melton and SystonTeck KhongAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Leicestershire
Melton and SystonMarilyn Mary GordonIndependentLeicestershire
Melton and SystonZafran KhanLabourLeicestershire
Melton and SystonAndy KonieczkoLiberal DemocratsLeicestershire
Melton and SystonPete MorrisReform UKLeicestershire
Melton and SystonMatt ShoulerRejoin EULeicestershire
Meriden and Solihull EastSaqib BhattiConservativeWest Midlands
Meriden and Solihull EastShesh SheshabhatterGreen PartyWest Midlands
Meriden and Solihull EastSarah AlanLabourWest Midlands
Meriden and Solihull EastSunny VirkLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Meriden and Solihull EastMalcolm Ian SedgleyReform UKWest Midlands
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareAmanda JennerConservativeMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareDavid GriffinGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareGerald JonesLabourMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareBob DavenportCommunist Party of BritainMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareLorenzo De GregoriIndependentMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareJade SmithLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareFrancis WhitefootPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareGareth ThomasReform UKMid Glamorgan
Merthyr Tydfil and AberdareAnthony ColeWorkers Party of BritainMid Glamorgan
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastAndy McDonaldLabourNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastKiran FothergillConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastMatthew HarrisGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastMark Alan BaxtremIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastMo WaqasLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastPatrick John Miles SeargeantReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough and Thornaby EastMehmoona AmeenWorkers Party of BritainNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastSimon ClarkeConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastRowan McLaughlinGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastLuke MyerLabourNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastJemma Louise Scarlett JoyLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Middlesbrough South and Cleveland EastRod LiddleSocial Democratic PartyNorth Yorkshire
MidlothianOwen ThompsonSNPLothian
MidlothianKeith CockburnConservativeLothian
MidlothianKirsty McNeillLabourLothian
MidlothianStefan GarbowskiReform UKLothian
MidlothianDaniel FraserScottish Libertarian PartyLothian
MidlothianRoss LairdLiberal DemocratsLothian
Milton Keynes CentralEmily DarlingtonLabourBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes CentralJohnny LukConservativeBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes CentralFrances BonneyGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes CentralAlfred Saint-ClairHeritage PartyBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes CentralJames CoxLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes CentralDavid ReillyReform UKBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes NorthBen EverittConservativeBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes NorthChris CurtisLabourBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes NorthClare Hannah TevlinLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes NorthJane Anne DuckworthReform UKBuckinghamshire
Milton Keynes NorthAlan FrancisGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
Mitcham and MordenPippa MaslinGreen PartyGreater London
Mitcham and MordenDes CokeChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Mitcham and MordenEllie CoxConservativeGreater London
Mitcham and MordenJenifer Ann GouldLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Mitcham and MordenRuth PriceReform UKGreater London
Mitcham and MordenMehmood JamshedWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Mitcham and MordenSiobhain McDonaghLabourGreater London
MonmouthshireEmma MeredithHeritage Party Gwent
MonmouthshireIoan BellinPlaid CymruGwent
MonmouthshireIan ChandlerGreen PartyGwent
MonmouthshireOwen LewisIndependentGwent
MonmouthshireCatherine FookesLabourGwent
MonmouthshireBill PowellLiberal DemocratsGwent
MonmouthshireMax Windsor-PeplowReform UKGwent
MonmouthshireJune DaviesTrue & Fair PartyGwent
MonmouthshireDavid DaviesConservativeGwent
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrCraig WilliamsConservativePowys
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrJeremy Brignell-ThorpGreen PartyPowys
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrSteve WitherdenLabourPowys
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrGlyn PrestonLiberal DemocratsPowys
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrElwyn VaughanPlaid CymruPowys
Montgomeryshire and GlyndwrOliver LewisReform UKPowys
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyKathleen RobertsonConservativeHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyJames HynamLabourHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyNeil AlexanderLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeySteve SkerrettReform UKHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyEuan MorriceScottish Family PartyHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyDraeyk van der HornScottish Green PartyHighlands and Islands
Moray West, Nairn and StrathspeyGraham LeadbitterSNPHighlands and Islands
Morecambe and LunesdaleDavid MorrisConservativeLancashire
Morecambe and LunesdaleLizzi CollingeLabourLancashire
Morecambe and LunesdalePeter JacksonLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Morecambe and LunesdaleBarry ParsonsReform UKLancashire
Morecambe and LunesdaleGina DowdingGreen PartyLancashire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukePamela NashLabourLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeMarion FellowsSNPLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeNeil WilsonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Lanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeGus FergusonBritish Unionist PartyLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeOyebola AjalaConservativeLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeHayley BennieLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeRobert McLaughlanReform UKLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeRoss HagenScottish Libertarian PartyLanarkshire
Motherwell, Wishaw and CarlukeGordon Thomas MillerScottish Green PartyLanarkshire
Na h-Eileanan an IarAngus MacNeilIndependentHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarKenny BarkerConservativeHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarDonald MacLeod BoydChristian Party “Proclaiming Christ’s Lordship”””Highlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarTorcuil CrichtonLabourHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarJamie DobsonLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarTony RiddenReform UKHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarSteven WelshScottish Family PartyHighlands and Islands
Na h-Eileanan an IarSusan ThomsonSNPHighlands and Islands
Neath and Swansea EastCarolyn HarrisLabourWest Glamorgan
Neath and Swansea EastSamantha Nida ChohanConservativeWest Glamorgan
Neath and Swansea EastJan DowdenGreen PartyWest Glamorgan
Neath and Swansea EastHelen Ceri ClarkeLiberal DemocratsWest Glamorgan
Neath and Swansea EastAndrew John JenkinsPlaid CymruWest Glamorgan
Neath and Swansea EastDai RichardsReform UKWest Glamorgan
New Forest EastMad HatterOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyHampshire
New Forest EastAndrew David KnightAnimal Welfare PartyHampshire
New Forest EastSimon KingGreen PartyHampshire
New Forest EastSasjkia OttoLabourHampshire
New Forest EastCaroline RackhamLiberal DemocratsHampshire
New Forest EastRoy SwalesReform UKHampshire
New Forest EastJulian LewisConservativeHampshire
New Forest WestJack DaviesLiberal DemocratsHampshire
New Forest WestGavin Sean RidleyAnimal Welfare PartyHampshire
New Forest WestAnna CollarGreen PartyHampshire
New Forest WestSally JohnstonLabourHampshire
New Forest WestReginald Chester-SterneReform UKHampshire
New Forest WestPaul SimonSocial Democratic PartyHampshire
New Forest WestDesmond SwayneConservativeHampshire
NewarkDavid WattsLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
NewarkRobert JenrickConservativeNottinghamshire
NewarkMatthew DarringtonEnglish DemocratsNottinghamshire
NewarkMichael AckroydGreen PartyNottinghamshire
NewarkLyn GalbraithIndependentNottinghamshire
NewarkAdrian Charles AmerIndependent NetworkNottinghamshire
NewarkSaj AhmadLabourNottinghamshire
NewarkRobert PalmerReform UKNottinghamshire
NewarkCollan SiddiqueWorkers Party of BritainNottinghamshire
NewburyLaura FarrisConservativeBerkshire
NewburyLiz BellLabourBerkshire
NewburyEarl JesseFreedom AllianceBerkshire
NewburySteve MastersGreen PartyBerkshire
NewburyLee Raymond James DillonLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
NewburyDoug TerryReform UKBerkshire
NewburyGary Edward JohnsonUK Independence Party (UKIP)Berkshire
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestJohn PearsonGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestChi OnwurahLabourTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestAli AvaeiLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestFrances LasokConservativeTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestHabib RahmanIndependentTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestYvonne RidleyIndependentTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne Central and WestAshton Hektor MuncasterReform UKTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendMary GlindonLabourTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendRosie HanlonConservativeTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendEmma-Jane PhillipsCommunist Party of BritainTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendMatt WilliamsGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendMark RidyardLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendJanice RichardsonReform UKTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendRobert MalynSocial Democratic PartyTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendLiz PantonParty Of WomenTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendMuhammed GhoriWorkers Party of BritainTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthCatherine McKinnellLabourTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthGuy Renner-ThompsonConservativeTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthSarah PetersGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthKing TeareIndependentTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthAidan John KingLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthDeborah Ann LorraineReform UKTyne and Wear
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthMartin Paul EvisonSocial Democratic PartyTyne and Wear
Newcastle-under-LymeNigel JonesLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Newcastle-under-LymeSimon John TaggConservativeStaffordshire
Newcastle-under-LymeJennifer Leigh HibellGreen PartyStaffordshire
Newcastle-under-LymeAdam JogeeLabourStaffordshire
Newcastle-under-LymeNeill WalkerReform UKStaffordshire
Newport EastMike FordHeritage Party Gwent
Newport EastJessica MordenLabourGwent
Newport EastJonathan ClarkPlaid CymruGwent
Newport EastJohn MillerLiberal DemocratsGwent
Newport EastRachel Egerton BucklerConservativeGwent
Newport EastLauren JamesGreen PartyGwent
Newport EastPippa BartolottiIndependentGwent
Newport EastTommy ShortReform UKGwent
Newport West and IslwynRuth JonesLabourGwent
Newport West and IslwynMike HamiltonLiberal DemocratsGwent
Newport West and IslwynNick JonesConservativeGwent
Newport West and IslwynKerry Ann VosperGreen PartyGwent
Newport West and IslwynGeorge EtheridgeIndependentGwent
Newport West and IslwynBrandon HamPlaid CymruGwent
Newport West and IslwynPaul TaylorReform UKGwent
Newry and ArmaghSam NicholsonUlster Unionist PartyArmagh
Newry and ArmaghPete ByrneSDLPArmagh
Newry and ArmaghHelena YoungAllianceArmagh
Newry and ArmaghLiam ReichenbergAontúArmagh
Newry and ArmaghSamantha RaynerConservative and Unionist PartyArmagh
Newry and ArmaghGareth WilsonDUPArmagh
Newry and ArmaghDáire HughesSinn FéinArmagh
Newry and ArmaghKeith RatcliffeTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVArmagh
Newton AbbotAndre SabineHeritage Party Devon
Newton AbbotAnne Marie MorrisConservativeDevon
Newton AbbotMartin WrigleyLiberal DemocratsDevon
Newton AbbotPauline WynterGreen PartyDevon
Newton AbbotJacob CousensLabourDevon
Newton AbbotChris HilditchReform UKDevon
Newton AbbotLiam MulloneSouth Devon AllianceDevon
Newton AbbotAnnaliese CudeVolt United KingdomDevon
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorAlan StricklandLabourDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorAnne-Marie CurryLiberal DemocratsDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorPaul HowellConservativeDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorBrian AgarBreakthrough PartyDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorJack HughesGreen PartyDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorJohn GrantReform UKDurham
Newton Aycliffe and SpennymoorMinhajul SuhonWorkers Party of BritainDurham
Norfolk MidGeorge FreemanConservativeNorfolk
Norfolk MidAsh HaynesGreen PartyNorfolk
Norfolk MidMichael RosenLabourNorfolk
Norfolk MidStuart HowardLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norfolk MidKabeer KherReform UKNorfolk
Norfolk NorthDuncan BakerConservativeNorfolk
Norfolk NorthCathy Cordiner-AchenbachLabourNorfolk
Norfolk NorthSteffan AquaroneLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norfolk NorthElizabeth Anne DixonGreen PartyNorfolk
Norfolk NorthJason Malcolm PatchettReform UKNorfolk
Norfolk North WestMichael de WhalleyGreen PartyNorfolk
Norfolk North WestJames WildConservativeNorfolk
Norfolk North WestRob ColwellLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norfolk North WestTim LeaverLabourNorfolk
Norfolk North WestPhil WaltonReform UKNorfolk
Norfolk SouthPoppy Simister-ThomasConservativeNorfolk
Norfolk SouthCatherine Joanna RowettGreen PartyNorfolk
Norfolk SouthPaco DavilaIndependentNorfolk
Norfolk SouthBen GoldsboroughLabourNorfolk
Norfolk SouthChris BrownLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norfolk SouthChris HarrisonReform UKNorfolk
Norfolk SouthJason MaguireSocial Democratic PartyNorfolk
Norfolk South WestGary ConwayHeritage Party Norfolk
Norfolk South WestLiz TrussConservativeNorfolk
Norfolk South WestPallavi DevulapalliGreen PartyNorfolk
Norfolk South WestJosie RatcliffeLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norfolk South WestLorraine DouglasCommunist Party of BritainNorfolk
Norfolk South WestJames BaggeIndependentNorfolk
Norfolk South WestTerry JermyLabourNorfolk
Norfolk South WestEarl Elvis of East AngliaOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyNorfolk
Norfolk South WestToby McKenzieReform UKNorfolk
Normanton and HemsworthCraig DobsonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Normanton and HemsworthAlice HopkinConservativeWest Yorkshire
Normanton and HemsworthAshton Victor HowickGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Normanton and HemsworthCallum Daniel BushrodReform UKWest Yorkshire
Normanton and HemsworthJon TrickettLabourWest Yorkshire
Northampton NorthLucy RigbyLabourNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthDan BennettConservativeNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthEishar Kaur BassanGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthPaul Leslie ClarkIndependentNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthChristopher Gordon LeggettLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthAntony AntoniouReform UKNorthamptonshire
Northampton NorthKhalid RazzaqWorkers Party of BritainNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthAndrew Iain LewerConservativeNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthPenelope Lucy TollittClimate PartyNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthSimon SneddonGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthMike ReaderLabourNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthJill Susan HopeLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthTony OwensReform UKNorthamptonshire
Northampton SouthKatie SimpsonTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthSarah BoolConservativeNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthEmmie WilliamsonGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthIan Alexander McCordIndependentNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthStuart RobertIndependentNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthRufia AshrafLabourNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthStewart TolleyLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthPaul James HoganReform UKNorthamptonshire
Northamptonshire SouthMick StottWorkers Party of BritainNorthamptonshire
Northumberland NorthAnne-Marie TrevelyanConservativeNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthJan RosenGreen PartyNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthGeorgina Emma Rowley HillIndependentNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthMichael Anthony JoyceIndependentNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthDavid SmithLabourNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthNatalie YounesLiberal DemocratsNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthKatherine HalesReform UKNorthumberland
Northumberland NorthAndrew MartinSocial Democratic PartyNorthumberland
Norwich NorthChika AkinwaleLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norwich NorthBen PriceGreen PartyNorfolk
Norwich NorthCharlotte Domonique SalomonConservativeNorfolk
Norwich NorthFiona Ruth GraceIndependentNorfolk
Norwich NorthAlice MacdonaldLabourNorfolk
Norwich NorthNick TaylorReform UKNorfolk
Norwich SouthClive LewisLabourNorfolk
Norwich SouthDavid ThomasConservativeNorfolk
Norwich SouthJamie OsbornGreen PartyNorfolk
Norwich SouthElizabeth Ashley DaveyIndependentNorfolk
Norwich SouthSean Timothy BennettLiberal DemocratsNorfolk
Norwich SouthGraham BurtonReform UKNorfolk
Norwich SouthLinda Jane LawParty Of WomenNorfolk
Nottingham EastNadia WhittomeLabourNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastJohno LeeConservativeNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastRosey PalmerGreen PartyNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastAli KhanIndependentNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastNaveed RashidIndependentNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastAnita PrabharkarLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastDebbie StephensReform UKNottinghamshire
Nottingham EastIssan GhazniWorkers Party of BritainNottinghamshire
Nottingham North and KimberleyAlex NorrisLabourNottinghamshire
Nottingham North and KimberleyCaroline HenryConservativeNottinghamshire
Nottingham North and KimberleySam HarveyGreen PartyNottinghamshire
Nottingham North and KimberleyDavid Reuben SchmitzLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
Nottingham North and KimberleyGolam KadiriReform UKNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthLilian GreenwoodLabourNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthCath SutherlandGreen PartyNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthChristina Morgan-DanversLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthZarmeena Abdul QuraishiConservativeNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthShaghofta Naz AkhtarIndependentNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthDr Mohammed SayeedIndependentNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthMykel HedgeReform UKNottinghamshire
Nottingham SouthParas GhazniWorkers Party of BritainNottinghamshire
NuneatonMarcus JonesConservativeWarwickshire
NuneatonKeith KondakorGreen PartyWarwickshire
NuneatonJodie GoslingLabourWarwickshire
NuneatonJoy Temitayo SalajaLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
NuneatonRob HowardReform UKWarwickshire
NuneatonJohn Robert HomerWorkers Party of BritainWarwickshire
Old Bexley and SidcupAdrian Hyyrylainen-TrettLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupLouie FrenchConservativeGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupBrad DaviesGreen PartyGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupAndrew StillIndependentGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupEdward JonesLabourGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupMaxine FothergillReform UKGreater London
Old Bexley and SidcupLaurent WilliamsRejoin EUGreater London
Oldham East and SaddleworthDebbie AbrahamsLabourGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthSam Al-HamdaniLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthTom FishConservativeGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthFesl Reza-KhanGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthNick BuckleyIndependentGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthPaul Boots ErrockIndependentGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthJacob BardenReform UKGreater Manchester
Oldham East and SaddleworthShanaz SaddiqueWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonJim McMahonLabourGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonHoratio LoveringConservativeGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonSamsuzzaman SyedGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonZaffar IqbalIndependentGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonRaja MiahIndependentGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonTony WilsonIndependentGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonHannah KitchingLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Oldham West, Chadderton and RoytonDavid SilbigerReform UKGreater Manchester
Orkney and ShetlandRobert LeslieSNPHighlands and Islands
Orkney and ShetlandShane PainterConservativeHighlands and Islands
Orkney and ShetlandConor SavageLabourHighlands and Islands
Orkney and ShetlandRobert SmithReform UKHighlands and Islands
Orkney and ShetlandAlex ArmitageScottish Green PartyHighlands and Islands
Orkney and ShetlandAlistair CarmichaelLiberal DemocratsHighlands and Islands
OrpingtonGareth BaconConservativeGreater London
OrpingtonSeamus McCauleyGreen PartyGreater London
OrpingtonJu OwensLabourGreater London
OrpingtonGraeme CaseyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
OrpingtonMark Bradley JamesReform UKGreater London
OrpingtonJohn Hunter BrightSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Ossett and Denby DaleMark EastwoodConservativeWest Yorkshire
Ossett and Denby DaleJames WilkinsonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Ossett and Denby DaleNeil DoigGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Ossett and Denby DaleJade BotterillLabourWest Yorkshire
Ossett and Denby DaleSandra SeniorReform UKWest Yorkshire
Ossett and Denby DaleDavid John Rowntree HerdsonThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Oxford EastAnneliese DoddsLabourOxfordshire
Oxford EastSushila DhallGreen PartyOxfordshire
Oxford EastLouise BrownConservativeOxfordshire
Oxford EastAmir Steve AliIndependentOxfordshire
Oxford EastJabu Nala-HartleyIndependentOxfordshire
Oxford EastDavid HenwoodIndependent Oxford AllianceOxfordshire
Oxford EastTheo JuppLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
Oxford EastAndrew SmithRejoin EUOxfordshire
Oxford EastBenjamin AdamsSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
Oxford EastKatherine Mary LongthorpParty Of WomenOxfordshire
Oxford EastBrandon Luke FrenchWorkers Revolutionary PartyOxfordshire
Oxford EastZaid MarhamWorkers Party of BritainOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonLayla MoranLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonChris GoodallGreen PartyOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonStephen WebbLabourOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonIan Oliver Michael ShelleyChristian Peoples AllianceOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonVinay RanigaConservativeOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonJosh PhillipsIndependentOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonJames GunnReform UKOxfordshire
Oxford West and AbingdonAnni ByardSocial Democratic PartyOxfordshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthGavin Andrew Stuart NewlandsSNPRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthDavid McGonigleConservativeRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthAlison Suzanne Watt TaylorLabourRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthGrant ToghillLiberal DemocratsRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthAndrew ScottReform UKRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire NorthJen BellScottish Green PartyRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthPaul MackIndependentRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthJack ClarkLiberal DemocratsRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthAlec LeishmanConservativeRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthMark TurnbullFreedom AllianceRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthJohanna BaxterLabourRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthJim McIlroyReform UKRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthAthol BondScottish Green PartyRenfrewshire
Paisley and Renfrewshire SouthJacqueline CameronSNPRenfrewshire
PeckhamBen MascallConservativeGreater London
PeckhamClaire Frances SheppardGreen PartyGreater London
PeckhamJennifer BlakeIndependentGreater London
PeckhamStefan David HarveyIndependentGreater London
PeckhamMiatta FahnbullehLabourGreater London
PeckhamDavid WatsonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
PeckhamLinda PurcellReform UKGreater London
PeckhamAlex KerrRejoin EUGreater London
PeckhamMariatu KargboWorkers Revolutionary PartyGreater London
PeckhamOlusola OniThe Yoruba Party in the UKGreater London
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthStephen CrabbConservativeDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthCris TomosPlaid CymruDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthJames PurchaseGreen PartyDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthVusi SiphikaIndependentDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthHenry TufnellLabourDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthStuart MarchantReform UKDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthHanna AndersenWomen’s Equality PartyDyfed
Pembrokeshire Mid and SouthAlistair CameronLiberal DemocratsDyfed
Pendle and ClitheroeAndrew StephensonConservativeLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeTony JohnsonIndependentLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeLex KristanGreen PartyLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeZulfikar Ali KhanIndependentLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeJonathan James HinderLabourLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeAnna Corrina FryerLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeVictoria Anne FletcherReform UKLancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeChristopher ThompsonRejoin EULancashire
Pendle and ClitheroeSyed Muarif HashmiWorkers Party of BritainLancashire
Penistone and StocksbridgeMiriam CatesConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Penistone and StocksbridgeAndy DaviesGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Penistone and StocksbridgeMarie TidballLabourSouth Yorkshire
Penistone and StocksbridgeRob ReissLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Penistone and StocksbridgeEdward DillinghamReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Penrith and SolwayRoy IvinsonIndependentCumbria
Penrith and SolwayMark JenkinsonConservativeCumbria
Penrith and SolwayJulia AglionbyLiberal DemocratsCumbria
Penrith and SolwaySusan Denham-SmithGreen PartyCumbria
Penrith and SolwayChris JohnstonIndependentCumbria
Penrith and SolwayMarkus Campbell-SavoursLabourCumbria
Penrith and SolwayMatthew MoodyReform UKCumbria
Penrith and SolwayShaun LongSocial Democratic PartyCumbria
Perth and Kinross-shirePete WishartSNPPerthshire
Perth and Kinross-shireLuke GrahamConservativePerthshire
Perth and Kinross-shireSally HughesIndependentPerthshire
Perth and Kinross-shireGraham CoxLabourPerthshire
Perth and Kinross-shireAmanda ClarkLiberal DemocratsPerthshire
Perth and Kinross-shireHelen McDadeReform UKPerthshire
PeterboroughNick SandfordLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
PeterboroughPaul BristowConservativeCambridgeshire
PeterboroughNicola DayGreen PartyCambridgeshire
PeterboroughTom RogersChristian Peoples AllianceCambridgeshire
PeterboroughZahid Ejaz KhanIndependentCambridgeshire
PeterboroughAndrew PakesLabourCambridgeshire
PeterboroughSue MorrisReform UKCambridgeshire
PeterboroughAmjad HussainWorkers Party of BritainCambridgeshire
Plymouth Moor ViewJohnny MercerConservativeDevon
Plymouth Moor ViewSarah MartinLiberal DemocratsDevon
Plymouth Moor ViewGeorgia NelsonGreen PartyDevon
Plymouth Moor ViewFred ThomasLabourDevon
Plymouth Moor ViewShaun HooperReform UKDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportLuke PollardLabourDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportGareth StreeterConservativeDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportCam HaywardGreen PartyDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportChaz SinghIndependentDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportHolly Greenberry-PullenLiberal DemocratsDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportPeter GoldReform UKDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportRobert Oliver HawkinsSocialist Labour PartyDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportAlex MooreTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionDevon
Plymouth Sutton and DevonportGuy HaywoodWorkers Party of BritainDevon
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyLaura WeldonConservativeWest Yorkshire
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyOlli WatkinsGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyJamie Luke NeedleLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyJohn ThomasReform UKWest Yorkshire
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyTrevor LakeSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Pontefract, Castleford and KnottingleyYvette CooperLabourWest Yorkshire
PontypriddJonathan BishopIndependentMid Glamorgan
PontypriddAlex Davies-JonesLabourMid Glamorgan
PontypriddJack RobsonConservativeMid Glamorgan
PontypriddAngela KaradogGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
PontypriddJoe BiddulphIndependentMid Glamorgan
PontypriddWayne OwenIndependentMid Glamorgan
PontypriddDavid MathiasLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
PontypriddWil ReesPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
PontypriddSteve BaylissReform UKMid Glamorgan
PooleSarah Catherine WardGreen PartyDorset
PooleJoe CroninIndependentDorset
PooleNeil John Duncan-JordanLabourDorset
PooleOliver John WaltersLiberal DemocratsDorset
PooleAndrei Silviu DragotoniuReform UKDorset
PooleLeanne BarnesUK Independence Party (UKIP)Dorset
PooleRobert SymsConservativeDorset
Poplar and LimehouseApsana BegumLabourGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseFreddie DowningConservativeGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseNathalie BienfaitGreen PartyGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseEhtashamul HaqueIndependentGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseRichard FlowersLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseTony GloverReform UKGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseManny LawalSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Poplar and LimehouseKamran KhanWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Portsmouth NorthPenny MordauntConservativeHampshire
Portsmouth NorthSimon DoddLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Portsmouth NorthAmanda MartinLabourHampshire
Portsmouth NorthDuncan Stuart RobinsonGreen PartyHampshire
Portsmouth NorthMel ToddReform UKHampshire
Portsmouth SouthStephen MorganLabourHampshire
Portsmouth SouthSigne Andrea BiddleConservativeHampshire
Portsmouth SouthElliott LeeGreen PartyHampshire
Portsmouth SouthCharlie MurphyLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Portsmouth SouthJacob Lee ShortPortsmouth Independent PartyHampshire
Portsmouth SouthMark ZimmerReform UKHampshire
PrestonMark HendrickLabourLancashire
PrestonNeil DarbyLiberal DemocratsLancashire
PrestonDavid BrooksAlliance for Democracy and Freedom Lancashire
PrestonTrevor Michael HartConservativeLancashire
PrestonIsabella Metcalf-RienerGreen PartyLancashire
PrestonYousuf Mohamed Ibrahim BhailokIndependentLancashire
PrestonMichael LavaletteIndependentLancashire
PrestonJames ElliotReform UKLancashire
PrestonJoseph O’MeachairRejoin EULancashire
PrestonDerek KilleenUK Independence Party (UKIP)Lancashire
PutneyFleur AndersonLabourGreater London
PutneyLee Jamie RobertsConservativeGreater London
PutneyFergal Joseph McEnteeGreen PartyGreater London
PutneyKieren McCarthyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
PutneyPeter HunterReform UKGreater London
PutneyFelix Burford-ConnoleRejoin EUGreater London
PutneyHeiko KhooWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeVivien LichtensteinGreen PartyGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeSamia HersiConservativeGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeAbdulla Janmohamed DharamsiIndependentGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeGeorgia GouldLabourGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeHelen BaxterLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeAngela Michelle Carter-BegbieReform UKGreater London
Queen’s Park and Maida ValeIrakli MenabdeWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughPaul HortonLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughOliver HarveyConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughTom HillGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughAdam WoodReform UKSouth Yorkshire
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughRobert Redfern WatsonWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Rawmarsh and ConisbroughJohn HealeyLabourSouth Yorkshire
Rayleigh and WickfordChris TaylorGreen PartyEssex
Rayleigh and WickfordJames HedgesLabourEssex
Rayleigh and WickfordStewart Adrian MottLiberal DemocratsEssex
Rayleigh and WickfordGrant Robert Joseph RandallReform UKEssex
Rayleigh and WickfordMark FrancoisConservativeEssex
Reading CentralMatt RoddaLabourBerkshire
Reading CentralRaj SinghConservativeBerkshire
Reading CentralDave McElroyGreen PartyBerkshire
Reading CentralMichael Jeffrey TurbervilleIndependentBerkshire
Reading CentralHenry David WrightLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
Reading CentralAndrew WilliamsReform UKBerkshire
Reading CentralAdam Wayne Joseph GillmanTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireOlivia BaileyLabourBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireRoss MackinnonConservativeBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireCarolyne CulverGreen PartyBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireAdrian Neil AbbsIndependentBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireAdie PeppiattIndependentBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireHelen BelcherLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
Reading West and Mid BerkshireKate BosleyReform UKBerkshire
RedcarJacob YoungConservativeNorth Yorkshire
RedcarAnna TurleyLabourNorth Yorkshire
RedcarRuth HattonGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
RedcarChris JonesLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
RedcarJohn DaviesReform UKNorth Yorkshire
RedcarGary ConlinSocial Democratic PartyNorth Yorkshire
RedditchRachel MacleanConservativeWorcestershire
RedditchDavid Frank Oliver ThainGreen PartyWorcestershire
RedditchChristopher James BlooreLabourWorcestershire
RedditchAndrew Paul Fieldsend-RoxboroughLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
RedditchJulie AllisonReform UKWorcestershire
RedditchAminWorkers Party of BritainWorcestershire
ReigateJonathan EssexGreen PartySurrey
ReigateRebecca PaulConservativeSurrey
ReigateStuart BradyLabourSurrey
ReigateMark JohnstonLiberal DemocratsSurrey
ReigateJoseph Brian FoxReform UKSurrey
Renfrewshire EastBlair McDougallLabourRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastKirsten Frances OswaldSNPRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastSandesh GulhaneConservativeRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastColette WalkerIndependence for Scotland PartyRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastAlan GrantLiberal DemocratsRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastAllan SteeleThe Liberal PartyRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastMatt AlexanderReform UKRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastMaria ReidScottish Family PartyRenfrewshire
Renfrewshire EastKaren SharkeyScottish Green PartyRenfrewshire
Rhondda and OgmoreGerald FrancisLiberal DemocratsMid Glamorgan
Rhondda and OgmoreAdam RobinsonConservativeMid Glamorgan
Rhondda and OgmoreChristine GlossopGreen PartyMid Glamorgan
Rhondda and OgmoreOwen CutlerPlaid CymruMid Glamorgan
Rhondda and OgmoreDarren JamesReform UKMid Glamorgan
Rhondda and OgmoreChris BryantLabourMid Glamorgan
Ribble SouthKatherine FletcherConservativeLancashire
Ribble SouthStephani Karyim MokGreen PartyLancashire
Ribble SouthPaul Andrew FosterLabourLancashire
Ribble SouthAnge TurnerLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Ribble SouthAndy HunterReform UKLancashire
Ribble ValleyJohn PotterLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Ribble ValleyCaroline MontagueGreen PartyLancashire
Ribble ValleyQasim AjmiIndependentLancashire
Ribble ValleyMaya EllisLabourLancashire
Ribble ValleyJohn Anthony CarrollReform UKLancashire
Ribble ValleyNigel EvansConservativeLancashire
Richmond and NorthallertonRishi SunakConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonCount BinfaceCount Binface PartyNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonKevin FosterGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonJason BarnettIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonAngie CampionIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonNiko OmilanaIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonBrian Neil RichmondIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonTom WilsonLabourNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonDaniel George CallaghanLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonSir Archibald StantonOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonLee Martin TaylorReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonLouise Anne DickensWorkers Party of BritainNorth Yorkshire
Richmond and NorthallertonRio GoldhammerThe Yorkshire PartyNorth Yorkshire
Richmond ParkSarah OlneyLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Richmond ParkSara GezdariConservativeGreater London
Richmond ParkChas WarlowGreen PartyGreater London
Richmond ParkLaura CorytonLabourGreater London
Richmond ParkMichael HearnReform UKGreater London
Richmond ParkRichard HarrisonSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Richmond ParkChris FrenchThe Mitre TW9Greater London
RochdaleAndy KellyLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
RochdalePaul EllisonConservativeGreater Manchester
RochdaleMartyn SavinGreen PartyGreater Manchester
RochdalePaul WaughLabourGreater Manchester
RochdaleMichael HowardReform UKGreater Manchester
RochdaleGeorge GallowayWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Rochester and StroodPeter Richard Ede BurchHeritage Party Kent
Rochester and StroodKelly TolhurstConservativeKent
Rochester and StroodCat JamiesonGreen PartyKent
Rochester and StroodLauren Rae EdwardsLabourKent
Rochester and StroodDaniel DabinReform UKKent
Rochester and StroodJohn InnesWorkers Party of BritainKent
Rochester and StroodGraham ColleyLiberal DemocratsKent
RomfordDavid HughesGreen PartyGreater London
RomfordThomas ClarkeLiberal DemocratsGreater London
RomfordColin BirchEnglish Constitution PartyGreater London
RomfordAndrew AchilleosLabourGreater London
RomfordPhilip Joseph HydeReform UKGreater London
RomfordZhafaran QayumWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
RomfordAndrew RosindellConservativeGreater London
Romsey and Southampton NorthCaroline NokesConservativeHampshire
Romsey and Southampton NorthConnor Edward ShawGreen PartyHampshire
Romsey and Southampton NorthFennie YapIndependentHampshire
Romsey and Southampton NorthChristie LambertLabourHampshire
Romsey and Southampton NorthGeoff CooperLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Romsey and Southampton NorthPaul BarrettReform UKHampshire
Rossendale and DarwenJake BerryConservativeLancashire
Rossendale and DarwenBob BauldGreen PartyLancashire
Rossendale and DarwenAndy MacNaeLabourLancashire
Rossendale and DarwenRowan FittonLiberal DemocratsLancashire
Rossendale and DarwenDaniel MatchettReform UKLancashire
Rossendale and DarwenTayab AliWorkers Party of BritainLancashire
Rother ValleyAlexander StaffordConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Rother ValleyPaul Neville MartinGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Rother ValleyJake RichardsLabourSouth Yorkshire
Rother ValleyColin David TaylorLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Rother ValleyTony HarrisonReform UKSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamSarah ChampionLabourSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamTony MabbottGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
RotherhamIshtiaq AhmadIndependentSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamAdam Jonathon CarterLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamJohn Paul CronlyReform UKSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamTaukir IqbalWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
RotherhamDavid AtkinsonThe Yorkshire PartySouth Yorkshire
RugbyRichard DicksonLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
RugbyYousef DahmashConservativeWarwickshire
RugbyBecca StevensonGreen PartyWarwickshire
RugbyAnand Prakash SwayamprakasamIndependentWarwickshire
RugbyMark Anthony TownsendIndependentWarwickshire
RugbyJohn Anthony SlingerLabourWarwickshire
RugbyDevenne Taylor KedwardReform UKWarwickshire
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerDavid SimmondsConservativeGreater London
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerJess LeeGreen PartyGreater London
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerTony GillLabourGreater London
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerJonathan Michael BanksLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Ruislip, Northwood and PinnerIan PriceReform UKGreater London
Runcorn and HelsbyJade MarsdenConservativeCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyChris CopemanGreen PartyCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyMike AmesburyLabourCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyChris RoweLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyDanny ClarkeThe Liberal PartyCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyJason MoorcroftReform UKCheshire
Runcorn and HelsbyPaul MurphySocial Democratic PartyCheshire
Runnymede and WeybridgeNicholas WoodUK Independence Party (UKIP)Surrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeBen SpencerConservativeSurrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeRobert KingLabourSurrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeSteve RinghamGreen PartySurrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeMichael Kenneth CresseyIndependentSurrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeEllen NicholsonLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Runnymede and WeybridgeStewart Mark MackayReform UKSurrey
RushcliffeRichard MallenderGreen PartyNottinghamshire
RushcliffeGreg WebbLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
RushcliffeRuth EdwardsConservativeNottinghamshire
RushcliffeLynn IrvingIndependentNottinghamshire
RushcliffeHarbant Kaur SehraIndependentNottinghamshire
RushcliffeJames William NaishLabourNottinghamshire
RushcliffeJames GriceReform UKNottinghamshire
RutherglenMichael ShanksLabourLanarkshire
RutherglenJim EadieAlba PartyLanarkshire
RutherglenGary BurnsConservativeLanarkshire
RutherglenAndrew Vincent DalyIndependentLanarkshire
RutherglenGloria AdeboLiberal DemocratsLanarkshire
RutherglenDavid StarkReform UKLanarkshire
RutherglenJohn McArthurScottish Family PartyLanarkshire
RutherglenKaty LoudonSNPLanarkshire
RutherglenBill BonnarScottish Socialist PartyLanarkshire
Rutland and StamfordJames MooreLiberal DemocratsRutland
Rutland and StamfordAlicia KearnsConservativeRutland
Rutland and StamfordEmma Louise BakerGreen PartyRutland
Rutland and StamfordJoe WoodLabourRutland
Rutland and StamfordChris ClowesReform UKRutland
Rutland and StamfordJoanna BurrowsRejoin EURutland
SalfordRebecca Long-BaileyLabourGreater Manchester
SalfordWendy OlsenGreen PartyGreater Manchester
SalfordHilary Jane ScottConservativeGreater Manchester
SalfordJake AustinLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
SalfordKeith WhalleyReform UKGreater Manchester
SalfordStephen James LewthwaiteSocial Democratic PartyGreater Manchester
SalfordMustafa AbdullahWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
SalisburyJohn GlenConservativeWiltshire
SalisburyVictoria CharlestonLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
SalisburyChris HarwoodClimate PartyWiltshire
SalisburyBarney NorrisGreen PartyWiltshire
SalisburyArthur PendragonIndependentWiltshire
SalisburyMatt AldridgeLabourWiltshire
SalisburyJulian MalinsReform UKWiltshire
Scarborough and WhitbyRobert LockwoodLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyRoberto Weeden-SanzConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyAnnette HudspethGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyAlison HumeLabourNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyDavid BowesReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyThomas Peter FosterSocial Democratic PartyNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyAsa Joe Benjamin JonesSocial Justice PartyNorth Yorkshire
Scarborough and WhitbyLee Francis DerrickThe Yorkshire PartyNorth Yorkshire
ScunthorpeScott CurtisHeritage Party Lincolnshire
ScunthorpeCahal BurkeLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
ScunthorpeHolly Mumby-CroftConservativeLincolnshire
ScunthorpeNick CoxGreen PartyLincolnshire
ScunthorpeDr Abdul R ButtIndependentLincolnshire
ScunthorpeNicholas DakinLabourLincolnshire
ScunthorpeDarren HaleyReform UKLincolnshire
Sefton CentralBill EstersonLabourMerseyside
Sefton CentralGareth Lloyd-JohnsonLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Sefton CentralMarcus BleasdaleConservativeMerseyside
Sefton CentralKieran DamsGreen PartyMerseyside
Sefton CentralRalph Norgate JamesIndependentMerseyside
Sefton CentralNagender ChindamReform UKMerseyside
SelbyChristian VassieLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
SelbyCharles RichardsonConservativeNorth Yorkshire
SelbyAngela OldershawGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
SelbyKeir MatherLabourNorth Yorkshire
SelbyDavid John BurnsReform UKNorth Yorkshire
SevenoaksLaura TrottConservativeKent
SevenoaksLaura Marie ManstonGreen PartyKent
SevenoaksDenise Roseanna Scott-McDonaldLabourKent
SevenoaksRichard Giles StreatfeildLiberal DemocratsKent
SevenoaksJames MilmineReform UKKent
SevenoaksElwyn Lloyd JonesRejoin EUKent
SevenoaksAdam HibbertSocial Democratic PartyKent
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughGill FurnissLabourSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughChristine Gilligan KuboGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughWill SapwellLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughAaron JacobConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughMaxine BowlerIndependentSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughJeremy TurnerSocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield Brightside and HillsboroughMark TylerWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralLucy StephensonConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralAngela ArgenzioGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralAlison Clare TealIndependentSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralAbtisam MohamedLabourSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralSam ChristmasLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralAnnie StokerSocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralIsabelle Amy FranceTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield CentralCaitlin HardyWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamShaffaq MohammedLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamOlivia BlakeLabourSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamIsaac HowarthConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamJason LemanGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamSam ChapmanRejoin EUSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamAndrew Hudson CowellSocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HallamMo Moui-TabrizyWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyLouise HaighLabourSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyLorna Dorothy MaginnisConservativeSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyAlexi DimondGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyRebecca AtkinsonLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyHelen Claire JackmanSocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyMick SuterTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleyLouise McDonaldParty Of WomenSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield HeeleySteven RoyWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastHannah NicklinGreen PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastJack CarringtonIndependentSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastSophie Jane ThorntonLiberal DemocratsSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastMatthew LeeseSocial Democratic PartySouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastMuzafar RahmanWorkers Party of BritainSouth Yorkshire
Sheffield South EastClive BettsLabourSouth Yorkshire
Sherwood ForestDavid DobbieLiberal DemocratsNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestMark SpencerConservativeNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestSheila Greatrex-WhiteGreen PartyNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestJeremy Paul SpryIndependentNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestLee WatersIndependentNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestMichelle WelshLabourNottinghamshire
Sherwood ForestHelen Rose O’HareReform UKNottinghamshire
ShipleyPhilip DaviesConservativeWest Yorkshire
ShipleyKevin WarnesGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
ShipleyDarryl Neale Morton-WrightChristian Peoples AllianceWest Yorkshire
ShipleyNagbeaIndependentWest Yorkshire
ShipleyAnna DixonLabourWest Yorkshire
ShipleyGraham ReedLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
ShipleySimon DandyReform UKWest Yorkshire
ShipleyPaul ShkurkaSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
ShipleyWaqas Ali KhanWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
ShipleyWill GrantThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
ShrewsburyDaniel KawczynskiConservativeShropshire
ShrewsburyJulia BuckleyLabourShropshire
ShrewsburyJulian DeanGreen PartyShropshire
ShrewsburyAlex WagnerLiberal DemocratsShropshire
ShrewsburyChris BovillEnglish DemocratsShropshire
ShrewsburyJames Grimshaw GollinsIndependentShropshire
ShrewsburyVictor Charles David ApplegateReform UKShropshire
Shropshire NorthSimon BaynesConservativeShropshire
Shropshire NorthHelen MorganLiberal DemocratsShropshire
Shropshire NorthCraig David EmeryGreen PartyShropshire
Shropshire NorthSamuel CladingbowlIndependentShropshire
Shropshire NorthNatalie RowleyLabourShropshire
Shropshire NorthMark WhittleReform UKShropshire
Shropshire SouthHilary WendtGreen PartyShropshire
Shropshire SouthStuart AndersonConservativeShropshire
Shropshire SouthSimon ThomsonLabourShropshire
Shropshire SouthCharles Shackerley-BennettReform UKShropshire
Shropshire SouthMatthew GreenLiberal DemocratsShropshire
Sittingbourne and SheppeyMad Mike YoungOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyAisha CuthbertConservativeKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeySam BanksGreen PartyKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyMatt BrownIndependentKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyKevin McKennaLabourKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyFrances KnellerLiberal DemocratsKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyWilliam Fotheringham-BrayReform UKKent
Sittingbourne and SheppeyMike BaldockSwale IndependentsKent
Skipton and RiponGuy PhoenixHeritage Party North Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponJulian SmithConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponAndy BrownGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponMalcolm BirksLabourNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponAndrew MurdayLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponKeith Graham TordoffIndependentNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponSimon GarveyReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Skipton and RiponRyan KettThe Yorkshire PartyNorth Yorkshire
Sleaford and North HykehamCaroline JohnsonConservativeLincolnshire
Sleaford and North HykehamMartin BlakeGreen PartyLincolnshire
Sleaford and North HykehamHanif Ahmad KhanLabourLincolnshire
Sleaford and North HykehamMatthew WinningtonLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
Sleaford and North HykehamRobert Arthur OatesLincolnshire Independents Lincolnshire FirstLincolnshire
Sleaford and North HykehamBen JacksonReform UKLincolnshire
SloughNick SmithHeritage Party Berkshire
SloughJulian EdmondsGreen PartyBerkshire
SloughTanmanjeet Singh DhesiLabourBerkshire
SloughMoni Kaur NandaConservativeBerkshire
SloughDiana Victoria CoadIndependentBerkshire
SloughChandra Sekhar MuvvalaIndependentBerkshire
SloughJaswinder SinghIndependentBerkshire
SloughAzhar Iqbal ChohanIndependent NetworkBerkshire
SloughChelsea WhyteLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
SloughRobin JacksonReform UKBerkshire
SloughAdnan ShabbirWorkers Party of BritainBerkshire
SmethwickRoderick MacRorieGreen PartyWest Midlands
SmethwickJay AnandouIndependentWest Midlands
SmethwickChristopher Alexander GrahamIndependentWest Midlands
SmethwickGurinder Singh JosanLabourWest Midlands
SmethwickOliver PatrickLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
SmethwickPete DurnellReform UKWest Midlands
SmethwickRavaldeep BathTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Midlands
SmethwickNahim RubaniWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyAde AdeyemoLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyMax McLoughlinGreen PartyWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyNeil Shastri-HurstConservativeWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyJulian KnightIndependentWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyDeirdre FoxLabourWest Midlands
Solihull West and ShirleyMary Ann McKennaReform UKWest Midlands
Somerset NorthOscar Livesey LodwickGreen PartySomerset
Somerset NorthSadik Al-HassanLabourSomerset
Somerset NorthAsh CartmanLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Somerset NorthAlexander KokkinoftasReform UKSomerset
Somerset NorthSuneil BasuWorkers Party of BritainSomerset
Somerset NorthLiam FoxConservativeSomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamDine RomeroLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamEdmund CannonGreen PartySomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamNicholas HalesIndependentSomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamBarmy BrunchOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartySomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamPaul MacDonnellReform UKSomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamDan NorrisLabourSomerset
Somerset North East and HanhamJacob Rees-MoggConservativeSomerset
South Holland and The DeepingsRhys Rhobat BakerGreen PartyLincolnshire
South Holland and The DeepingsMark Edward Le SageIndependentLincolnshire
South Holland and The DeepingsPaul HilliarLabourLincolnshire
South Holland and The DeepingsJack BragintonLiberal DemocratsLincolnshire
South Holland and The DeepingsMatt SwainsonReform UKLincolnshire
South Holland and The DeepingsJohn HayesConservativeLincolnshire
South ShieldsEmma Lewell-BuckLabourTyne and Wear
South ShieldsCraig RobinsonConservativeTyne and Wear
South ShieldsDavid FrancisGreen PartyTyne and Wear
South ShieldsAhmed KhanIndependentTyne and Wear
South ShieldsJonathan AibiLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
South ShieldsStephen William HoltReform UKTyne and Wear
Southampton ItchenDarren PaffeyLabourHampshire
Southampton ItchenSidney YanksonConservativeHampshire
Southampton ItchenNeil McKinnon Lyon KellyGreen PartyHampshire
Southampton ItchenJames Edward BathoLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Southampton ItchenAlexander Conrad CulleyReform UKHampshire
Southampton ItchenDeclan Peter CluneTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionHampshire
Southampton TestThomas GravattLiberal DemocratsHampshire
Southampton TestBen Burcombe-FilerConservativeHampshire
Southampton TestKatherine Jane BarbourGreen PartyHampshire
Southampton TestSatvir KaurLabourHampshire
Southampton TestJohn Peter EdwardsReform UKHampshire
Southampton TestMaggie FrickerTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionHampshire
Southampton TestWajahat ShaukatWorkers Party of BritainHampshire
Southend East and RochfordSimon CrossGreen PartyEssex
Southend East and RochfordLee John ClarkConfelicityEssex
Southend East and RochfordGavin HaranConservativeEssex
Southend East and RochfordBianca Eleanor IsherwoodHeritage PartyEssex
Southend East and RochfordBayo AlabaLabourEssex
Southend East and RochfordJames Joseph AllenLiberal DemocratsEssex
Southend East and RochfordLeslie LilleyReform UKEssex
Southend West and LeighAnna FirthConservativeEssex
Southend West and LeighJason PilleyPsychedelic Future PartyEssex
Southend West and LeighJames MillerConfelicityEssex
Southend West and LeighTilly HogrebeGreen PartyEssex
Southend West and LeighLara Michelle HurleyHeritage PartyEssex
Southend West and LeighTom DarwoodIndependentEssex
Southend West and LeighRobert David John FrancisIndependentEssex
Southend West and LeighDavid Edmund Burton-SampsonLabourEssex
Southend West and LeighStephen CumminsLiberal DemocratsEssex
Southend West and LeighPeter LittleReform UKEssex
Southgate and Wood GreenBambos CharalambousLabourGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenEric SukumaranConservativeGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenCharith GunawardenaGreen PartyGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenLauren FulbrightLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenLucy O’SullivanReform UKGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenKarl VidolTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Southgate and Wood GreenGeoff MoseleyWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
SouthportDamien MooreConservativeMerseyside
SouthportEdwin Gordon BlackGreen PartyMerseyside
SouthportSean Robert HalsallIndependentMerseyside
SouthportPatrick Brian HurleyLabourMerseyside
SouthportErin HarveyLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
SouthportAndrew LynnReform UKMerseyside
SpelthorneLincoln JoppConservativeSurrey
SpelthorneManu SinghGreen PartySurrey
SpelthorneClaire TigheLabourSurrey
SpelthorneHarry BoparaiLiberal DemocratsSurrey
SpelthorneRory O’BrienReform UKSurrey
SpelthorneAlistair MillerSocial Democratic PartySurrey
Spen ValleyAlison BrelsfordLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Spen ValleyLaura EvansConservativeWest Yorkshire
Spen ValleyMartin PriceGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Spen ValleyJaved BashirIndependentWest Yorkshire
Spen ValleyKim LeadbeaterLabourWest Yorkshire
Spen ValleySarah WoodReform UKWest Yorkshire
St AlbansDafydd MorrissHeritage Party Hertfordshire
St AlbansDaisy CooperLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
St AlbansSimon GroverGreen PartyHertfordshire
St AlbansJames SpencerConservativeHertfordshire
St AlbansSophia Adams BhattiLabourHertfordshire
St AlbansJohn Leroy DowdleReform UKHertfordshire
St AlbansStewart SatterlySocial Democratic PartyHertfordshire
St Austell and NewquaySteve DoubleConservativeCornwall
St Austell and NewquayAmanda PenningtonGreen PartyCornwall
St Austell and NewquayJay LathamThe Liberal PartyCornwall
St Austell and NewquayAngie RaynerIndependentCornwall
St Austell and NewquayNoah LawLabourCornwall
St Austell and NewquayJoanna Nora KennyLiberal DemocratsCornwall
St Austell and NewquayStephen BealReform UKCornwall
St Helens NorthPat MoloneyLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
St Helens NorthJayne Louise RearConservativeMerseyside
St Helens NorthJoe GreenhalghEnglish Constitution PartyMerseyside
St Helens NorthDaniel ThomasGreen PartyMerseyside
St Helens NorthDavid BainesLabourMerseyside
St Helens NorthMalcolm James WebsterReform UKMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonMarie RimmerLabourMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonEmma Victoria EllisonConservativeMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonTerence Stephen PriceGreen PartyMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonJames TaskerIndependentMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonRaymond Michael PetersReform UKMerseyside
St Helens South and WhistonBrian SpencerLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
St IvesDerek ThomasConservativeCornwall
St IvesPaul NicholsonThe Liberal PartyCornwall
St IvesJohn Richard HarrisThe Common PeopleCornwall
St IvesIan Edward FlindallGreen PartyCornwall
St IvesDave LaityIndependentCornwall
St IvesFilson AliLabourCornwall
St IvesGiane MortimerReform UKCornwall
St IvesJason SaundersUK Independence Party (UKIP)Cornwall
St IvesAndrew GeorgeLiberal DemocratsCornwall
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireAnthony BrowneConservativeCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireIan SollomLiberal DemocratsCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireKathryn FisherGreen PartyCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireStephen FergusonIndependentCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireMarianna MastersLabourCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireGuy LachlanReform UKCambridgeshire
St Neots and Mid CambridgeshireBev WhiteParty Of WomenCambridgeshire
StaffordTheo ClarkeConservativeStaffordshire
StaffordScott SpencerGreen PartyStaffordshire
StaffordCraig MortonHeritage PartyStaffordshire
StaffordLeigh InghamLabourStaffordshire
StaffordPeter Emil AndrasLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
StaffordTitus AnythingOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyStaffordshire
StaffordMichael RileyReform UKStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsKaren BradleyConservativeStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsHelen SteadGreen PartyStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsAlastair WatsonLabourStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsGraham John OakesLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Staffordshire MoorlandsDave PooleReform UKStaffordshire
Stalybridge and HydeJonathan ReynoldsLabourGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydePhil ChadwickConservativeGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydeRobert Hodgetts-HaleyGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydeIan Justin OwenIndependentGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydeKamala KuganLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydeBarbara KayaReform UKGreater Manchester
Stalybridge and HydeAudel ShirinWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
StevenageKevin BonaviaLabourHertfordshire
StevenageLisa NashLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
StevenageJoshua SmithChristian Peoples AllianceHertfordshire
StevenageAlex ClarksonConservativeHertfordshire
StevenagePaul DawsonGreen PartyHertfordshire
StevenagePeter HopperReform UKHertfordshire
Stirling and StrathallanAlyn SmithSNPStirlingshire
Stirling and StrathallanChris KaneLabourStirlingshire
Stirling and StrathallanNeil BennyConservativeStirlingshire
Stirling and StrathallanHamish TaylorLiberal DemocratsStirlingshire
Stirling and StrathallanBill McDonaldReform UKStirlingshire
Stirling and StrathallanAndrew AdamScottish Green PartyStirlingshire
StockportNavendu MishraLabourGreater Manchester
StockportWendy MeikleLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
StockportOliver JohnstoneConservativeGreater Manchester
StockportHelena Julia MellishGreen PartyGreater Manchester
StockportLynn SchofieldReform UKGreater Manchester
StockportAshley WalkerStockport Fights Austerity No to CutsGreater Manchester
StockportAyesha KhanWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Stockton NorthNiall InnesConservativeDurham
Stockton NorthSamuel Ernest BradfordGreen PartyDurham
Stockton NorthChris McDonaldLabourDurham
Stockton NorthJo BartonLiberal DemocratsDurham
Stockton NorthJohn Gerard McDermottroeReform UKDurham
Stockton WestMatt VickersConservativeDurham
Stockton WestMonty BrackDemocrats and Veterans PartyDurham
Stockton WestAnna-Maria TomsGreen PartyDurham
Stockton WestVivek ChhabraIndependentDurham
Stockton WestNiko OmilanaIndependentDurham
Stockton WestMohammed ZaroofIndependentDurham
Stockton WestJoe DanceyLabourDurham
Stockton WestNigel Frederick BoddyLiberal DemocratsDurham
Stockton WestStephen MatthewsReform UKDurham
Stoke-on-Trent CentralGareth SnellLabourStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralChandra KannegantiConservativeStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralLaura McCarthyLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralAdam William ColcloughGreen PartyStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralAliRom AliromIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralNavid KaleemIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralAndy PolshawIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent CentralLuke Stephen ShentonReform UKStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJonathan GullisConservativeStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthDavid WilliamsLabourStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJosh HarrisGreen PartyStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthJag BoyapatiIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthLucy Ann HurdsLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent NorthKarl BeresfordReform UKStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthJack BreretonConservativeStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthAlec SandifordLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthPeggy WisemanGreen PartyStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthAsif MehmoodIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthCarla ParrishIndependentStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthAllison GardnerLabourStaffordshire
Stoke-on-Trent SouthMichael BaileyReform UKStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeGavin WilliamsonConservativeStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeDanni BraineGreen PartyStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeJacqueline Anne BrownLabourStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeSam Harper-WallisLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeAlexander BramhamSocial Democratic PartyStaffordshire
Stone, Great Wyrley and PenkridgeJanice MackayUK Independence Party (UKIP)Staffordshire
StourbridgeSuzanne WebbConservativeWest Midlands
StourbridgeStephen James PriceGreen PartyWest Midlands
StourbridgeCat EcclesLabourWest Midlands
StourbridgeChristopher Ashley BramallLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
StourbridgeRichard ShawReform UKWest Midlands
StourbridgeMohammed RamzanWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
StrangfordJim ShannonDUPDown
StrangfordMichelle GuyAllianceDown
StrangfordBarry HetheringtonConservative and Unionist PartyDown
StrangfordAlexandra BraidnerGreen Party (NI)Down
StrangfordGareth BurnsIndependentDown
StrangfordGarreth FallsIndependentDown
StrangfordWill PollandSDLPDown
StrangfordNoel SandsSinn FéinDown
StrangfordRon McDowellTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVDown
StrangfordRichard SmartUlster Unionist PartyDown
Stratford and BowUma KumaranLabourGreater London
Stratford and BowKane BlackwellConservativeGreater London
Stratford and BowJoe Hudson-SmallGreen PartyGreater London
Stratford and BowNizam AliIndependentGreater London
Stratford and BowOmar FarukIndependentGreater London
Stratford and BowSteve HedleyIndependentGreater London
Stratford and BowFiona LaliIndependentGreater London
Stratford and BowJaney LittleLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Stratford and BowJeff EvansReform UKGreater London
Stratford and BowHalima KhanWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Stratford-on-AvonDoug RouxelGreen PartyWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonChris ClarksonConservativeWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonKevin TaylorIndependentWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonSeyi AgboolaLabourWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonManuela PerteghellaLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonNeil O’NeilNew Open Non-Political Organised LeadershipWarwickshire
Stratford-on-AvonJames Phillip CrockerReform UKWarwickshire
Streatham and Croydon NorthSteve ReedLabourGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthScott AinslieGreen PartyGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthClaire BonhamLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthMagdaline NzekwueChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthAnthony BoutallConservativeGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthPhilip WatsonReform UKGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthMyles Ronald OwenSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Streatham and Croydon NorthWaseem SherwaniWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Stretford and UrmstonMark ClaytonLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonDan JerromeGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonAndrew WesternLabourGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonMark CornesConservativeGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonCharlotte Patricia FaulknerReform UKGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonJim NewellRejoin EUGreater Manchester
Stretford and UrmstonKhalila ChaudryWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
StroudSiobhan BaillieConservativeGloucestershire
StroudPete KennedyGreen PartyGloucestershire
StroudSaskia WhitfieldIndependentGloucestershire
StroudSimon Joseph OpherLabourGloucestershire
StroudGeorge JamesLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
StroudChristopher LesterReform UKGloucestershire
StroudJason Philip HughesVolt United KingdomGloucestershire
Suffolk CoastalTherese CoffeyConservativeSuffolk
Suffolk CoastalJulia EwartLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Suffolk CoastalJulian Michael CusackGreen PartySuffolk
Suffolk CoastalJenny Riddell-CarpenterLabourSuffolk
Suffolk CoastalMatthew Paul JacksonReform UKSuffolk
Suffolk SouthJames CartlidgeConservativeSuffolk
Suffolk SouthEmma BishtonLabourSuffolk
Suffolk SouthJessie Kate CarterGreen PartySuffolk
Suffolk SouthTom BartleetLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Suffolk SouthBev EnglandReform UKSuffolk
Suffolk WestNick TimothyConservativeSuffolk
Suffolk WestMark EreiraGreen PartySuffolk
Suffolk WestLuke Thomas O’BrienIndependentSuffolk
Suffolk WestKatie ParkerIndependentSuffolk
Suffolk WestRebecca DennessLabourSuffolk
Suffolk WestHenry BatchelorLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Suffolk WestDavid BullReform UKSuffolk
Suffolk WestIvan KinsmanSocial Democratic PartySuffolk
Sunderland CentralRachel FeatherstoneGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Sunderland CentralGregory PeacockConservativeTyne and Wear
Sunderland CentralLewis AtkinsonLabourTyne and Wear
Sunderland CentralNiall Dane HodsonLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Sunderland CentralChris EynonReform UKTyne and Wear
Surrey EastMartin HogbinOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartySurrey
Surrey EastClaire CoutinhoConservativeSurrey
Surrey EastClaire MalcomsonLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Surrey EastShasha KhanGreen PartySurrey
Surrey EastJudy MooreIndependentSurrey
Surrey EastThomas BowellLabourSurrey
Surrey EastChris ScottReform UKSurrey
Surrey HeathElizabeth de Stanford WallittHeritage Party Surrey
Surrey HeathEd McGuinnessConservativeSurrey
Surrey HeathJon CampbellGreen PartySurrey
Surrey HeathJessica Naomi Patsy Hammersley-RichLabourSurrey
Surrey HeathAl PinkertonLiberal DemocratsSurrey
Surrey HeathSam GogginReform UKSurrey
Sussex MidBaron Von ThunderclapOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyWest Sussex
Sussex MidDeanna NicholsonGreen PartyWest Sussex
Sussex MidAlison BennettLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
Sussex MidKristy Lyn AdamsConservativeWest Sussex
Sussex MidDavid RowntreeLabourWest Sussex
Sussex MidGary Peter JohnsonReform UKWest Sussex
Sussex WealdDominie Mary StempHeritage Party East Sussex
Sussex WealdNus GhaniConservativeEast Sussex
Sussex WealdAustin HendersonGreen PartyEast Sussex
Sussex WealdShaun BowlerIndependentEast Sussex
Sussex WealdDipesh PatelLabourEast Sussex
Sussex WealdDanielle NewsonLiberal DemocratsEast Sussex
Sussex WealdDavid MorganReform UKEast Sussex
Sussex WealdStephen GanderSocial Democratic PartyEast Sussex
Sussex WealdChris MagnessUK Independence Party (UKIP)East Sussex
Sutton and CheamLuke TaylorLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Sutton and CheamTom DrummondConservativeGreater London
Sutton and CheamAasha AnamGreen PartyGreater London
Sutton and CheamHamilton Action-Man KingsleyIndependentGreater London
Sutton and CheamChrishni ReshekaronLabourGreater London
Sutton and CheamRyan PowellReform UKGreater London
Sutton ColdfieldBen AutonGreen PartyWest Midlands
Sutton ColdfieldRob PocockLabourWest Midlands
Sutton ColdfieldJohn SweeneyLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Sutton ColdfieldMark HoathReform UKWest Midlands
Sutton ColdfieldWajad BurkeyWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Sutton ColdfieldAndrew MitchellConservativeWest Midlands
Swansea WestGwyn WilliamsPlaid CymruWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestTara-Jane SutcliffeConservativeWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestPeter JonesGreen PartyWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestTorsten BellLabourWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestMichael Ely O’CarrollLiberal DemocratsWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestPatrick Benham-CrosswellReform UKWest Glamorgan
Swansea WestGareth BromhallTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWest Glamorgan
Swindon NorthJustin TomlinsonConservativeWiltshire
Swindon NorthAndy BentleyGreen PartyWiltshire
Swindon NorthDebbie Tara HicksIndependentWiltshire
Swindon NorthWill StoneLabourWiltshire
Swindon NorthFlo ClucasLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
Swindon NorthLes WillisReform UKWiltshire
Swindon NorthScott Victor Abbas HunterTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWiltshire
Swindon SouthRod HebdenGreen PartyWiltshire
Swindon SouthMartin CostelloIndependentWiltshire
Swindon SouthHeidi AlexanderLabourWiltshire
Swindon SouthMatt McCabeLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
Swindon SouthCatherine KosidowskiReform UKWiltshire
Swindon SouthRobert BucklandConservativeWiltshire
TamworthEddie HughesConservativeStaffordshire
TamworthSue HowarthGreen PartyStaffordshire
TamworthRobert BilcliffUK Independence Party (UKIP)Staffordshire
TamworthSarah EdwardsLabourStaffordshire
TamworthJed MarsonLiberal DemocratsStaffordshire
TamworthIan Stuart CooperReform UKStaffordshire
TamworthAdam James GoodfellowWorkers Party of BritainStaffordshire
TattonEsther McVeyConservativeCheshire
TattonNigel HennerleyGreen PartyCheshire
TattonJonathan SmithLiberal DemocratsCheshire
TattonRyan JudeLabourCheshire
TattonOliver George SpeakmanReform UKCheshire
Taunton and WellingtonRebecca PowConservativeSomerset
Taunton and WellingtonGideon AmosLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Taunton and WellingtonRochelle RussellCommunist Party of BritainSomerset
Taunton and WellingtonRyan TrowerGreen PartySomerset
Taunton and WellingtonBrenda WestonLabourSomerset
Taunton and WellingtonCharles HansardReform UKSomerset
TelfordHannah CampbellConservativeShropshire
TelfordJohn AdamsGreen PartyShropshire
TelfordShaun DaviesLabourShropshire
TelfordJo McKennaLiberal DemocratsShropshire
TelfordAlan AdamsReform UKShropshire
TewkesburyCate CodyGreen PartyGloucestershire
TewkesburyDavid EdgarChristian Peoples AllianceGloucestershire
TewkesburyDamola AnimashaunLabourGloucestershire
TewkesburyCameron ThomasLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
TewkesburyByron Clifford DavisReform UKGloucestershire
TewkesburyLaurence RobertsonConservativeGloucestershire
Thanet EastHelen HarrisonConservativeKent
Thanet EastSteve RobertsGreen PartyKent
Thanet EastGrahame George BirchallIndependentKent
Thanet EastPaul HoltonIndependentKent
Thanet EastMo ShafaeiIndependentKent
Thanet EastPolly BillingtonLabourKent
Thanet EastJai SinghLiberal DemocratsKent
Thanet EastPaul WebbReform UKKent
The WrekinMark PritchardConservativeShropshire
The WrekinPat McCarthyGreen PartyShropshire
The WrekinChristopher ShipleyIndependentShropshire
The WrekinRoh YakobiLabourShropshire
The WrekinAnthony LoweLiberal DemocratsShropshire
The WrekinRichard Nicholas LeppingtonReform UKShropshire
Thirsk and MaltonKevin HollinrakeConservativeNorth Yorkshire
Thirsk and MaltonRichard George McLaneGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
Thirsk and MaltonLisa BanesLabourNorth Yorkshire
Thirsk and MaltonSteve MasonLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
Thirsk and MaltonMark RobinsonReform UKNorth Yorkshire
Thirsk and MaltonLuke Martin John BrownleeThe Yorkshire PartyNorth Yorkshire
Thornbury and YateLuke HallConservativeGloucestershire
Thornbury and YateClaire YoungLiberal DemocratsGloucestershire
Thornbury and YateRob LoganLabourGloucestershire
Thornbury and YateAlexandra Jenner-FustGreen PartyGloucestershire
Thornbury and YateAndy BanwellReform UKGloucestershire
ThurrockJackie Doyle-PriceConservativeEssex
ThurrockMichael BukolaLiberal DemocratsEssex
ThurrockEugene McCarthyGreen PartyEssex
ThurrockDr Nimal RajIndependentEssex
ThurrockJennifer CraftLabourEssex
ThurrockSophie Almina Preston-HallReform UKEssex
ThurrockYousaff KhanWorkers Party of BritainEssex
Tipton and WednesburyMark ReddingGreen PartyWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyShaun BaileyConservativeWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyAbdul HusenIndependentWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyMohammed Yaseen Hussain-BillaIndependentWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyAntonia BanceLabourWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyMark RochellLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Tipton and WednesburyJack SabharwalReform UKWest Midlands
Tiverton and MineheadRachel GilmourLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Tiverton and MineheadLaura BuchananGreen PartySomerset
Tiverton and MineheadJonathan Reece BarterLabourSomerset
Tiverton and MineheadFrederick KeenReform UKSomerset
Tiverton and MineheadIan Liddell-GraingerConservativeSomerset
TonbridgeTom TugendhatConservativeKent
TonbridgeAnna Victoria CopeGreen PartyKent
TonbridgeTim ShawIndependent Alliance (Kent)Kent
TonbridgeLewis William John BaileyLabourKent
TonbridgeJohn WoollcombeLiberal DemocratsKent
TonbridgeTeresa Susan HansfordReform UKKent
TonbridgeIan GrattidgeSocial Democratic PartyKent
TootingRosena Allin-KhanLabourGreater London
TootingEthan Kane Foster BrooksConservativeGreater London
TootingNick HumberstoneGreen PartyGreater London
TootingDavinder Singh JamusIndependentGreater London
TootingJudith TrounsonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
TootingAndrew PriceReform UKGreater London
TootingJas AldukRejoin EUGreater London
TootingTarik Ul Raza HussainWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
TorbayKevin FosterConservativeDevon
TorbayCharlie WestGreen PartyDevon
TorbayChris WongsosaputroLabourDevon
TorbaySteve DarlingLiberal DemocratsDevon
TorbayGordon ScottReform UKDevon
TorbayPaul Andrew MoorWorkers Party of BritainDevon
TorfaenNikki BrookeHeritage Party Gwent
TorfaenNick Thomas-SymondsLabourGwent
TorfaenNathan John EdmundsConservativeGwent
TorfaenPhilip DaviesGreen PartyGwent
TorfaenLee DunningIndependentGwent
TorfaenBrendan RobertsLiberal DemocratsGwent
TorfaenMatthew Nathan Woolfall JonesPlaid CymruGwent
TorfaenIan Michael WilliamsReform UKGwent
Torridge and TavistockGeoffrey CoxConservativeDevon
Torridge and TavistockPhil HuttyLiberal DemocratsDevon
Torridge and TavistockJudy MaciejowskaGreen PartyDevon
Torridge and TavistockAlan Edward RaynerIndependentDevon
Torridge and TavistockIsabel Angela SaxbyLabourDevon
Torridge and TavistockAndrew JacksonReform UKDevon
TottenhamDavid LammyLabourGreater London
TottenhamAmelia AllaoChristian Peoples AllianceGreater London
TottenhamPamela HolmesCommunist League Election CampaignGreater London
TottenhamAttic RahmanConservativeGreater London
TottenhamDavid CraigGreen PartyGreater London
TottenhamNandita LalIndependentGreater London
TottenhamHari PrabuLiberal DemocratsGreater London
TottenhamRoger GravettReform UKGreater London
TottenhamAndrew MilesRejoin EUGreater London
TottenhamJennifer ObasekiWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Truro and FalmouthJayne KirkhamLabourCornwall
Truro and FalmouthCherilyn MackroryConservativeCornwall
Truro and FalmouthKaren La BordeGreen PartyCornwall
Truro and FalmouthRuth GripperLiberal DemocratsCornwall
Truro and FalmouthPeter LawrenceIndependentCornwall
Truro and FalmouthPeter WhiteThe Liberal PartyCornwall
Truro and FalmouthSteve RubidgeReform UKCornwall
Tunbridge WellsNeil MahapatraConservativeKent
Tunbridge WellsJohn Anthony HurstGreen PartyKent
Tunbridge WellsHassan KassemIndependentKent
Tunbridge WellsHugo Giles PoundLabourKent
Tunbridge WellsMike MartinLiberal DemocratsKent
Tunbridge WellsJohn GagerReform UKKent
TwickenhamMunira WilsonLiberal DemocratsGreater London
TwickenhamJonathan HulleyConservativeGreater London
TwickenhamChantal Lyn Kerr-SheppardGreen PartyGreater London
TwickenhamTom BruceLabourGreater London
TwickenhamAlexander StarlingReform UKGreater London
TwickenhamUmair MalikWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
TynemouthAdam ThewlisHeritage Party Tyne and Wear
TynemouthJohn ApplebyLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
TynemouthLewis BartoliConservativeTyne and Wear
TynemouthChloe-Louise ReillyGreen PartyTyne and Wear
TynemouthChristopher GreenerIndependentTyne and Wear
TynemouthMustaque RahmanIndependentTyne and Wear
TynemouthRosie ElliottReform UKTyne and Wear
TynemouthKelly Jane Oliver DougallParty Of WomenTyne and Wear
TynemouthAlan CampbellLabourTyne and Wear
Tyrone WestStephen DonnellyAllianceTyrone
Tyrone WestThomas BuchananDUPTyrone
Tyrone WestDaniel McCrossanSDLPTyrone
Tyrone WestÓrfhlaith BegleySinn FéinTyrone
Tyrone WestLeza Marie HoustonAontúTyrone
Tyrone WestStephen Gerard LynchConservative and Unionist PartyTyrone
Tyrone WestStevan PattersonTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVTyrone
Tyrone WestMatthew BellUlster Unionist PartyTyrone
Ulster MidKeith BuchananDUPTyrone
Ulster MidDenise JohnstonSDLPTyrone
Ulster MidPadraic FarrellAllianceTyrone
Ulster MidAlixandra HallidayAontúTyrone
Ulster MidJohn KellyIndependentTyrone
Ulster MidCathal MallaghanSinn FéinTyrone
Ulster MidGlenn MooreTraditional Unionist Voice – TUVTyrone
Ulster MidJay BasraUlster Unionist PartyTyrone
Upper BannMalachy QuinnSDLPArmagh
Upper BannEóin TennysonAllianceArmagh
Upper BannCarla LockhartDUPArmagh
Upper BannCatherine NelsonSinn FéinArmagh
Upper BannKate EvansUlster Unionist PartyArmagh
Uxbridge and South RuislipSteve TuckwellConservativeGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipSarah Charmian GreenGreen PartyGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipDanny Boy BealesLabourGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipIan Rex-HawkesLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipTim WheelerReform UKGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipSteve GardnerSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipGary Lee HarbordTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
Uxbridge and South RuislipGeoff CourtenayUK Independence Party (UKIP)Greater London
Vale of GlamorganIan JohnsonPlaid CymruSouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganStuart FieldAbolish The Welsh Assembly PartySouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganLynden MackGreen PartySouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganSteven SlumanIndependentSouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganKanishka NarayanLabourSouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganSteven RajamLiberal DemocratsSouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganToby Rhodes-MatthewsReform UKSouth Glamorgan
Vale of GlamorganAlun CairnsConservativeSouth Glamorgan
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenFlorence EshalomiLabourGreater London
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenAarti JoshiConservativeGreater London
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenCatherine DawkinsGreen PartyGreater London
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenChris FrenchLiberal DemocratsGreater London
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenMike KingReform UKGreater London
Vauxhall and Camberwell GreenAndrew McRobbieSocial Democratic PartyGreater London
Wakefield and RothwellArnold Eric CravenConservativeWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellAsh RouthGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellSimon LightwoodLabourWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellSteward GoltonLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellDavid Alan DewsReform UKWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellNicholas SandersSocial Democratic PartyWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellKeith MasonWorkers Party of BritainWest Yorkshire
Wakefield and RothwellBrent HawksleyThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
WallaseyVicky DownieLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
WallaseyRobbie LammasConservativeMerseyside
WallaseyIan PughFreedom AllianceMerseyside
WallaseyJane Elizabeth TurnerGreen PartyMerseyside
WallaseyDavid Burgess-JoyceReform UKMerseyside
WallaseyPhilip Anthony BimpsonWorkers Party of BritainMerseyside
WallaseyAngela EagleLabourMerseyside
Walsall and BloxwichShannon LloydConservativeWest Midlands
Walsall and BloxwichSadat HussainGreen PartyWest Midlands
Walsall and BloxwichAftab NawazIndependentWest Midlands
Walsall and BloxwichValerie VazLabourWest Midlands
Walsall and BloxwichPatrick Thomas StillmanLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Walsall and BloxwichElaine Ruth WilliamsReform UKWest Midlands
WalthamstowStella CreasyLabourGreater London
WalthamstowSanjana Madan Mohan KarnaniConservativeGreater London
WalthamstowRosalinda Ayo RowlandsGreen PartyGreater London
WalthamstowMohammed AshfaqIndependentGreater London
WalthamstowDan EdelstynIndependentGreater London
WalthamstowRuth Theresa RawlinsIndependentGreater London
WalthamstowRebecca TaylorLiberal DemocratsGreater London
WalthamstowMartin LonerganReform UKGreater London
WalthamstowNancy TaaffeTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater London
WalthamstowImran ArshadWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
Warrington NorthDavid CrowtherLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Warrington NorthCharlotte NicholsLabourCheshire
Warrington NorthYasmin Al-AtroshiConservativeCheshire
Warrington NorthHannah SpencerGreen PartyCheshire
Warrington NorthMaddison WheeldonIndependentCheshire
Warrington NorthTrevor NichollsReform UKCheshire
Warrington SouthStephanie DaviesGreen PartyCheshire
Warrington SouthAndy CarterConservativeCheshire
Warrington SouthPeter WillettIndependentCheshire
Warrington SouthSarah Edith HallLabourCheshire
Warrington SouthGraham GowlandLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Warrington SouthJanet Barbara BalfeReform UKCheshire
Warrington SouthGraeme KellySocial Democratic PartyCheshire
Warwick and LeamingtonMatt WesternLabourWarwickshire
Warwick and LeamingtonJames UffindellConservativeWarwickshire
Warwick and LeamingtonHema YellaPragadaGreen PartyWarwickshire
Warwick and LeamingtonLouis William McMaster AdamLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
Warwick and LeamingtonNigel Philip ClarkeReform UKWarwickshire
Warwick and LeamingtonLaurie James SteeleUK Independence Party (UKIP)Warwickshire
Warwickshire North and BedworthCraig TraceyConservativeWarwickshire
Warwickshire North and BedworthAlison WilsonGreen PartyWarwickshire
Warwickshire North and BedworthRachel Margaret TaylorLabourWarwickshire
Warwickshire North and BedworthGuy Michael Clinton BurchettLiberal DemocratsWarwickshire
Warwickshire North and BedworthPaul HopkinsReform UKWarwickshire
Washington and Gateshead SouthSharon HodgsonLabourTyne and Wear
Washington and Gateshead SouthMichal ChantkowskiGreen PartyTyne and Wear
Washington and Gateshead SouthShaun ParsonsConservativeTyne and Wear
Washington and Gateshead SouthSharon Louise McLaffertyIndependentTyne and Wear
Washington and Gateshead SouthCiaran Joseph MorrisseyLiberal DemocratsTyne and Wear
Washington and Gateshead SouthPaul DonaghyReform UKTyne and Wear
WatfordSarah Jane KnottHeritage Party Hertfordshire
WatfordDean RussellConservativeHertfordshire
WatfordArran Bowen-la GrangeGreen PartyHertfordshire
WatfordMatt TurmaineLabourHertfordshire
WatfordIan Alexander Eric StotesburyLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
WatfordGary James LingReform UKHertfordshire
WatfordKhalid Mahmood ChohanWorkers Party of BritainHertfordshire
Waveney ValleyAdrian RamsayGreen PartySuffolk
Waveney ValleyRichard RoutConservativeSuffolk
Waveney ValleyGurpreet PaddaLabourSuffolk
Waveney ValleyJohn Richard ShreeveLiberal DemocratsSuffolk
Waveney ValleyScott HugginsReform UKSuffolk
Waveney ValleyMaya SeverynSocial Democratic PartySuffolk
Weald of KentJohn HowsonLiberal DemocratsKent
Weald of KentKatie Jane Lotte LamConservativeKent
Weald of KentKate WalderGreen PartyKent
Weald of KentLenny RollesLabourKent
Weald of KentDaniel KerstenReform UKKent
Wellingborough and RushdenGen KitchenLabourNorthamptonshire
Wellingborough and RushdenDavid GossConservativeNorthamptonshire
Wellingborough and RushdenPaul MannionGreen PartyNorthamptonshire
Wellingborough and RushdenChristopher TownsendLiberal DemocratsNorthamptonshire
Wellingborough and RushdenBen HabibReform UKNorthamptonshire
Wellingborough and RushdenJeremy Spencer BrittinSocial Democratic PartyNorthamptonshire
Wells and Mendip HillsMeg Powell-ChandlerConservativeSomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsPeter Alexander WelshGreen PartySomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsCraig ClarkeIndependentSomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsAbi McGuireIndependentSomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsJoe JosephLabourSomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsTessa MuntLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Wells and Mendip HillsHelen HimsReform UKSomerset
Welwyn HatfieldSarah ButcherGreen PartyHertfordshire
Welwyn HatfieldAndrew LewinLabourHertfordshire
Welwyn HatfieldJohn MunroLiberal DemocratsHertfordshire
Welwyn HatfieldJack Oliver AaronReform UKHertfordshire
Welwyn HatfieldGrant ShappsConservativeHertfordshire
West BromwichWill GoodhandConservativeWest Midlands
West BromwichGita JoshiGreen PartyWest Midlands
West BromwichMohammed YasinIndependentWest Midlands
West BromwichSarah CoombesLabourWest Midlands
West BromwichParmjit Singh GillLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
West BromwichRay NockReform UKWest Midlands
West BromwichSam HardingUK Independence Party (UKIP)West Midlands
Westmorland and LonsdaleIzzy SolabarrietaHeritage Party Cumbria
Westmorland and LonsdaleMatty JackmanConservativeCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdalePhil ClaytonGreen PartyCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdaleJohn StudholmeIndependentCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdalePippa SmithLabourCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdaleJames TownleyReform UKCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdaleWendy LongSocial Democratic PartyCumbria
Westmorland and LonsdaleTim FarronLiberal DemocratsCumbria
Weston-Super-MarePatrick KeatingLiberal DemocratsSomerset
Weston-Super-MareThomas Joseph Harrison DawGreen PartySomerset
Weston-Super-MareDan AldridgeLabourSomerset
Weston-Super-MareRichard Andrew PearseReform UKSomerset
Weston-Super-MareJohn PenroseConservativeSomerset
Wetherby and EasingwoldAlec ShelbrookeConservativeWest Yorkshire
Wetherby and EasingwoldJames MonaghanLiberal DemocratsWest Yorkshire
Wetherby and EasingwoldBen PicklesLabourWest Yorkshire
Wetherby and EasingwoldMichael JordanReform UKWest Yorkshire
Wetherby and EasingwoldJohn Philip HallThe Yorkshire PartyWest Yorkshire
Wetherby and EasingwoldArnold WarnekenGreen PartyWest Yorkshire
Whitehaven and WorkingtonJill PerryGreen PartyCumbria
Whitehaven and WorkingtonAndrew Paul JohnsonConservativeCumbria
Whitehaven and WorkingtonJosh MacAlisterLabourCumbria
Whitehaven and WorkingtonChris WillsLiberal DemocratsCumbria
Whitehaven and WorkingtonDavid SurteesReform UKCumbria
Widnes and HalewoodSean HoulstonConservativeCheshire
Widnes and HalewoodNancy Lola MillsGreen PartyCheshire
Widnes and HalewoodDavid CoveneyLiberal DemocratsCheshire
Widnes and HalewoodJake FraserReform UKCheshire
Widnes and HalewoodMichael MurphyWorkers Party of BritainCheshire
Widnes and HalewoodDerek TwiggLabourCheshire
WiganLisa NandyLabourGreater Manchester
WiganJane LeicesterGreen PartyGreater Manchester
WiganHenry James MitsonConservativeGreater Manchester
WiganJan CunliffeIndependentGreater Manchester
WiganMaureen O’BernIndependentGreater Manchester
WiganThe ZokIndependentGreater Manchester
WiganBrian Craig Duff Crombie-FisherLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
WiganAndy DawberReform UKGreater Manchester
Wiltshire EastDanny KrugerConservativeWiltshire
Wiltshire EastEmily HerbertGreen PartyWiltshire
Wiltshire EastRob NewmanLabourWiltshire
Wiltshire EastDavid James KinnairdLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
Wiltshire EastStephen TalbotReform UKWiltshire
Wiltshire EastPete Force-JonesTrue & Fair PartyWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestAndrew MurrisonConservativeWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestFay WhitfieldGreen PartyWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestThomas CulshawIndependentWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestJames Adam Robertson Ernest WardIndependentWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestEvelyn AkotoLabourWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestBret PalmerLiberal DemocratsWiltshire
Wiltshire South WestGarry IrvinReform UKWiltshire
WimbledonMichael Gerard WatsonHeritage Party Greater London
WimbledonDanielle Dunfield-PrayeroConservativeGreater London
WimbledonRachel BrooksGreen PartyGreater London
WimbledonSarah BarberIndependentGreater London
WimbledonAmy LynchIndependentGreater London
WimbledonEleanor Lesley StringerLabourGreater London
WimbledonPaul Christopher KohlerLiberal DemocratsGreater London
WimbledonBen CroninReform UKGreater London
WimbledonAaron MafiWorkers Party of BritainGreater London
WinchesterFlick DrummondConservativeHampshire
WinchesterLorraine EstelleGreen PartyHampshire
WinchesterAndy LimingHampshire IndependentsHampshire
WinchesterChris BarfootIndependentHampshire
WinchesterKevin D’CruzeIndependentHampshire
WinchesterHannah Louise DawsonLabourHampshire
WinchesterDanny ChambersLiberal DemocratsHampshire
WinchesterSean WhelanReform UKHampshire
WinchesterAndrew DavisSocial Democratic PartyHampshire
WindsorJulian TisiLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
WindsorDavid BuckleyIndependentBerkshire
WindsorJack RankinConservativeBerkshire
WindsorMichael Edward BoyleGreen PartyBerkshire
WindsorPavitar Kaur MannLabourBerkshire
WindsorHarl GrewalReform UKBerkshire
WindsorSimran Kaur DhillonWorkers Party of BritainBerkshire
Wirral WestJenny JohnsonConservativeMerseyside
Wirral WestGail JenkinsonGreen PartyMerseyside
Wirral WestMatthew PatrickLabourMerseyside
Wirral WestPeter Timothy Clifford ReisdorfLiberal DemocratsMerseyside
Wirral WestKen FergusonReform UKMerseyside
WithamPriti PatelConservativeEssex
WithamChelsey JayIndependentEssex
WithamRumi ChowdhuryLabourEssex
WithamAshley ThompsonLiberal DemocratsEssex
WithamTim BlaxillReform UKEssex
WithamJames AbbottGreen PartyEssex
WitneyRobert CourtsConservativeOxfordshire
WitneyAntonio WeissLabourOxfordshire
WitneyAndrew Peter ProsserGreen PartyOxfordshire
WitneyDavid Roy CoxHeritage PartyOxfordshire
WitneyBarry Paul IngletonIndependentOxfordshire
WitneyCharlie MaynardLiberal DemocratsOxfordshire
WitneyRichard Andrew LangridgeReform UKOxfordshire
WokingTim ReadHeritage Party Surrey
WokingWill ForsterLiberal DemocratsSurrey
WokingNataly Suzana AndersonGreen PartySurrey
WokingEse ErherieneLabourSurrey
WokingRichard BarkerReform UKSurrey
WokingJonathan LordConservativeSurrey
WokinghamClive JonesLiberal DemocratsBerkshire
WokinghamLucy DemeryConservativeBerkshire
WokinghamMerv BonifaceGreen PartyBerkshire
WokinghamMonica HamidiLabourBerkshire
WokinghamColin WrightReform UKBerkshire
Wolverhampton North EastJane StevensonConservativeWest Midlands
Wolverhampton North EastKwaku Tano-YeboahGreen PartyWest Midlands
Wolverhampton North EastSureena BrackenridgeLabourWest Midlands
Wolverhampton North EastPeter ThorntonLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Wolverhampton North EastPaul WilliamsReform UKWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastPat McFaddenLabourWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastBart RickettsLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastVictoria Helena WilsonConservativeWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastPaul Anthony DarkeGreen PartyWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastCarl HardwickReform UKWest Midlands
Wolverhampton South EastAthar Ahmad WarraichWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestAndrea CantrillGreen PartyWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestPhillip HowellsLiberal DemocratsWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestMike NewtonConservativeWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestZahid ShahIndependentWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestCelia HibbertIndependent NetworkWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestWarinder JussLabourWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestDonald BrookesReform UKWest Midlands
Wolverhampton WestVikas ChopraWorkers Party of BritainWest Midlands
WorcesterMarc BaylissConservativeWorcestershire
WorcesterTor PingreeGreen PartyWorcestershire
WorcesterTom CollinsLabourWorcestershire
WorcesterMel AllcottLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
WorcesterAndy PeplowReform UKWorcestershire
WorcesterDuncan MurraySocial Democratic PartyWorcestershire
WorcesterMark Patrick DaviesTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestHarriett BaldwinConservativeWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestNatalie McVeyGreen PartyWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestKashif HaroonLabourWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestDan Boatright-GreeneLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestChristopher Hugh EdmondsonReform UKWorcestershire
Worcestershire WestSeonaid Dawn BarberParty Of WomenWorcestershire
Worsley and EcclesDavid JonesGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesBradley Curtis MitchellConservativeGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesDanny MoloneyIndependentGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesMichael WheelerLabourGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesJemma De VincenzoLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesCraig Thomas BirtwistleReform UKGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesSally GriffithsTrade Unionist and Socialist CoalitionGreater Manchester
Worsley and EcclesNasri BarghoutiWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
Worthing East and ShorehamLeila WilliamsConservativeWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamDebbie WoudmanGreen PartyWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamIvana FormanIndependentWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamJohn William GreenshieldsIndependentWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamFrank WardIndependentWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamTom RutlandLabourWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamDavid Peter BatchelorLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
Worthing East and ShorehamLionel Roger HarmanReform UKWest Sussex
Worthing WestSonya Lynne MallinGreen PartyWest Sussex
Worthing WestKathryn Alexandra AttwoodIndependentWest Sussex
Worthing WestBeccy CooperLabourWest Sussex
Worthing WestMorag ChuggLiberal DemocratsWest Sussex
Worthing WestEdmund John RookeReform UKWest Sussex
Worthing WestPeter BottomleyConservativeWest Sussex
WrexhamSarah AthertonConservativeClwyd
WrexhamTim SlyLiberal DemocratsClwyd
WrexhamPaul AshtonAbolish The Welsh Assembly PartyClwyd
WrexhamTim MorganGreen PartyClwyd
WrexhamAndrew Steven RangerLabourClwyd
WrexhamBecca MartinPlaid CymruClwyd
WrexhamCharles DodmanReform UKClwyd
WycombeSteve BakerConservativeBuckinghamshire
WycombeToni BrodelleLiberal DemocratsBuckinghamshire
WycombeEd GemmellClimate PartyBuckinghamshire
WycombeCatherine BuntingGreen PartyBuckinghamshire
WycombeAjaz RehmanIndependentBuckinghamshire
WycombeMark SmallwoodIndependentBuckinghamshire
WycombeEmma ReynoldsLabourBuckinghamshire
WycombeRichard PhoenixReform UKBuckinghamshire
WycombeKhalil AhmedWorkers Party of BritainBuckinghamshire
Wyre ForestMark GarnierConservativeWorcestershire
Wyre ForestShazu MiahLiberal DemocratsWorcestershire
Wyre ForestJohn DavisGreen PartyWorcestershire
Wyre ForestNigel Alastair GearyIndependentWorcestershire
Wyre ForestLeigh WhitehouseIndependentWorcestershire
Wyre ForestVicki SmithLabourWorcestershire
Wyre ForestBill HopkinsReform UKWorcestershire
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMike KaneLabourGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastSarah BeamentConservativeGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastMelanie EarpGreen PartyGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastSimon Edward LeporiLiberal DemocratsGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastJulie FousertReform UKGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastHilary SaltSocial Democratic PartyGreater Manchester
Wythenshawe and Sale EastJohn BarstowWorkers Party of BritainGreater Manchester
YeovilMarcus FyshConservativeSomerset
YeovilSerena Angela WoottonGreen PartySomerset
YeovilSteve AshtonIndependentSomerset
YeovilRebecca MontacuteLabourSomerset
YeovilAdam DanceLiberal DemocratsSomerset
YeovilLaura BailhacheReform UKSomerset
Ynys MônVirginia CrosbieConservativeGwynedd
Ynys MônMartin SchwallerGreen PartyGwynedd
Ynys MônIeuan Môn WilliamsLabourGwynedd
Ynys MônLeena Sarah FarhatLiberal DemocratsGwynedd
Ynys MônSam Andrew WoodLibertarian PartyGwynedd
Ynys MônSir Grumpus L ShorticusOfficial Monster Raving Loony PartyGwynedd
Ynys MônLlinos MediPlaid CymruGwynedd
Ynys MônEmmett JennerReform UKGwynedd
York CentralRachael MaskellLabourNorth Yorkshire
York CentralRichard William HudsonConservativeNorth Yorkshire
York CentralLars KrammGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
York CentralRoger JamesIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York CentralRuairi KendallIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York CentralAlasdair LordIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York CentralLeo Otis MayneIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York CentralAlan PageLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
York CentralCliff BondReform UKNorth Yorkshire
York OuterJulian SturdyConservativeNorth Yorkshire
York OuterMichael Robin KearneyGreen PartyNorth Yorkshire
York OuterDarren BorrowsIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York OuterKeith Andrew HaydenIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York OuterHal Aenas MayneIndependentNorth Yorkshire
York OuterLuke ChartersLabourNorth Yorkshire
York OuterAndrew HollyerLiberal DemocratsNorth Yorkshire
York OuterJohn Edward Crispin-BaileyReform UKNorth Yorkshire
York OuterDavid James EadingtonThe Yorkshire PartyNorth Yorkshire